2,311

Georgia, VT Homes

Section Image
    • /22

      Est $451,069

      Not Listed For Sale

      724 Stone Bridge Rd, Milton, VT 05468

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,667 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      724 Stone Bridge Rd, Milton, VT 05468

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Aug 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Derek Eisenberg Continental Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /19

      Est $378,829

      Not Listed For Sale

      581 Stone Bridge Rd, Milton, VT 05468

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      581 Stone Bridge Rd, Milton, VT 05468

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Dec 12, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Erin Dupuis Vermont Real Estate Company

    • /32

      Est $554,109

      Not Listed For Sale

      1603 Sandy Birch Rd, Milton, VT 05468

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1603 Sandy Birch Rd, Milton, VT 05468

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • Nov 04, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Steve Rocheleau

    • /21

      Est $415,596

      Not Listed For Sale

      1294 Sandy Birch Rd, Milton, VT 05468

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1294 Sandy Birch Rd, Milton, VT 05468

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,000
      • Feb 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Renee Rainville New Leaf Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $403,873

      Not Listed For Sale

      1264 Sandy Birch Rd, Milton, VT 05468

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1264 Sandy Birch Rd, Milton, VT 05468

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Nov 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Shari Swainbank Coldwell Banker Hickok and Boardman

    • /28

      Est $430,533

      Not Listed For Sale

      1212 Sandy Birch Rd, Milton, VT 05468

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1212 Sandy Birch Rd, Milton, VT 05468

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,350
      • Apr 22, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Ashley LaCross M Realty

    • /23

      Est $374,615

      Not Listed For Sale

      618 Sandy Birch Rd, Milton, VT 05468

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      618 Sandy Birch Rd, Milton, VT 05468

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,700
      • Jun 26, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Stell RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $376,069

      Not Listed For Sale

      523 Sandy Birch Rd, Milton, VT 05468

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      523 Sandy Birch Rd, Milton, VT 05468

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,500
      • Jun 12, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Wood Signature Properties of Vermont

    • /16

      Est $368,981

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Sandy Birch Rd, Milton, VT 05468

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      106 Sandy Birch Rd, Milton, VT 05468

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jul 24, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Michael Shannon KW Vermont

    • /2

      Est $340,655

      Not Listed For Sale

      353 Reynolds Rd, Saint Albans, VT 05478

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      353 Reynolds Rd, Saint Albans, VT 05478

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Betty Charron Four Seasons Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • /39

      Est $541,924

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Old Quarry Rd, Saint Albans, VT 05478

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      150 Old Quarry Rd, Saint Albans, VT 05478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $341,000
      • May 03, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Greg Costes BHHS-VT Realty Group St Albans, VT

    • /40

      Est $384,791

      Not Listed For Sale

      2971 Polly Hubbard Rd, Saint Albans, VT 05478

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2971 Polly Hubbard Rd, Saint Albans, VT 05478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Apr 07, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jonathon Templeton KW Vermont

    • /13

      Est $338,754

      Not Listed For Sale

      928 Polly Hubbard Rd, Saint Albans, VT 05478

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,517 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      928 Polly Hubbard Rd, Saint Albans, VT 05478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Mar 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steve Grone RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $357,857

      Not Listed For Sale

      1551 Mill River Rd, Saint Albans, VT 05478

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1551 Mill River Rd, Saint Albans, VT 05478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Nov 01, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jason Lefebvre RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $429,632

      Not Listed For Sale

      626 Mill River Rd, Saint Albans, VT 05478

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1975
      626 Mill River Rd, Saint Albans, VT 05478

      Last Sold Summary

• /24

      Est $547,807

      Not Listed For Sale

      493 Ballard Rd, Milton, VT 05468

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      493 Ballard Rd, Milton, VT 05468

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jan 08, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Jenkins Nancy Jenkins Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $464,454

      Not Listed For Sale

      381 Ballard Rd, Milton, VT 05468

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      381 Ballard Rd, Milton, VT 05468

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,500
      • Mar 16, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Leebeth Lemieux Dusty Trail Realty LLC

    • /40

      Est $546,111

      Not Listed For Sale

      439 Waller Rd, Milton, VT 05468

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,251 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      439 Waller Rd, Milton, VT 05468

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,000
      • Sep 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Rob Foley Flat Fee Real Estate

    • /17

      Est $311,749

      Not Listed For Sale

      334 Oakland Station Rd, Saint Albans, VT 05478

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      334 Oakland Station Rd, Saint Albans, VT 05478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Feb 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Leigh Horton Your Journey Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $513,457

      Not Listed For Sale

      337 Oakland Station Rd, Saint Albans, VT 05478

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      337 Oakland Station Rd, Saint Albans, VT 05478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jun 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Matt Hurlburt RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $468,593

      Not Listed For Sale

      1454 Skunk Hill Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1454 Skunk Hill Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,500
      • Mar 01, 2019

      Last Listing Agent The Malley Group KW Vermont

    • /2

      Est $565,639

      Not Listed For Sale

      1545 Skunk Hill Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1545 Skunk Hill Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      Last Sold Summary

• /40

      Est $476,295

      Not Listed For Sale

      2545 Skunk Hill Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2545 Skunk Hill Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • May 21, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Blake Gintof Signature Properties of Vermont

    • /36

      Est $420,807

      Not Listed For Sale

      2585 Skunk Hill Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2585 Skunk Hill Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • Feb 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Mike Messier BHHS Vermont Realty Group/Enosburg

    • /24

      Est $393,028

      Not Listed For Sale

      2664 Highbridge Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2664 Highbridge Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,500
      • Jun 10, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Ashley LaCross M Realty

    • /24

      Est $357,993

      Not Listed For Sale

      3812 Highbridge Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3812 Highbridge Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,300
      • Jan 31, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Patty Madsen BHHS Vermont Realty Group/Milton

    • /6

      Est $455,671

      Not Listed For Sale

      6788 Georgia Shore Rd, Saint Albans, VT 05478

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      6788 Georgia Shore Rd, Saint Albans, VT 05478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,000
      • Dec 13, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Cheney EXP Realty

    • /25

      Est $546,826

      Not Listed For Sale

      6508 Georgia Shore Rd, Saint Albans, VT 05478

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      6508 Georgia Shore Rd, Saint Albans, VT 05478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Apr 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Smith S. R. Smith Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $360,699

      Not Listed For Sale

      5739 Georgia Shore Rd, Saint Albans, VT 05478

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      5739 Georgia Shore Rd, Saint Albans, VT 05478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,000
      • Mar 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bridget Alexander Dusty Trail Realty LLC

    • /17

      Est $271,250

      Not Listed For Sale

      3903 Georgia Shore Rd, Saint Albans, VT 05478

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      3903 Georgia Shore Rd, Saint Albans, VT 05478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 291 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Aug 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Bridget Alexander Dusty Trail Realty LLC

    • /13

      Est $228,287

      Not Listed For Sale

      2915 Georgia Shore Rd, Saint Albans, VT 05478

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2915 Georgia Shore Rd, Saint Albans, VT 05478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,500
      • Jun 14, 2019

      Last Listing Agent David Davidson Lake Point Properties, LLC

    • /8

      Est $192,687

      Not Listed For Sale

      187 Sweeney Farm Rd, Saint Albans, VT 05478

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      187 Sweeney Farm Rd, Saint Albans, VT 05478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $102,600
      • Apr 29, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Micklus BHHS Vermont Realty Group/S Burlington

    • /40

      Est $562,490

      Not Listed For Sale

      2727 Georgia Shore Rd, Saint Albans, VT 05478

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      2727 Georgia Shore Rd, Saint Albans, VT 05478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Aug 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Leigh Horton Your Journey Real Estate

    • /9

      Est $474,084

      Not Listed For Sale

      2681 Georgia Shore Rd, Saint Albans, VT 05478

      • 3 Beds
      • 0.5 Baths
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2681 Georgia Shore Rd, Saint Albans, VT 05478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 309% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $116,000
      • Jul 14, 2017

      Last Listing Agent PJ Poquette Paul Poquette Realty Group, LLC

    • /36

      Est $887,580

      Not Listed For Sale

      927 Georgia Shore Rd, Milton, VT 05468

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      927 Georgia Shore Rd, Milton, VT 05468

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Mar 19, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Friedman Great American Dream Realty

    • /40

      Est $1,204,873

      Not Listed For Sale

      773 Georgia Shore Rd, Milton, VT 05468

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      773 Georgia Shore Rd, Milton, VT 05468

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Feb 02, 2017

• /31

      Est $422,533

      Not Listed For Sale

      225 Juniper Dr, South Burlington, VT 05403

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      225 Juniper Dr, South Burlington, VT 05403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,000
      • Oct 21, 2016

      Last Listing Agent David Parsons RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $684,005

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 Mills Rd, Milton, VT 05468

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      211 Mills Rd, Milton, VT 05468

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Below List Price
      • $704/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • Sep 04, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Flex Realty Group Flex Realty

    • /35

      Est $437,249

      Not Listed For Sale

      2393 Plains Rd, Milton, VT 05468

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2393 Plains Rd, Milton, VT 05468

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,000
      • Aug 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent John Nichols EXP Realty

    • /14

      Est $394,438

      Not Listed For Sale

      2351 Plains Rd, Milton, VT 05468

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2351 Plains Rd, Milton, VT 05468

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,000
      • Mar 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Bridget Alexander Dusty Trail Realty LLC

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home