2,311

Georgia, VT Homes

Section Image
    • /28

      Est $510,891

      Not Listed For Sale

      3619 Highbridge Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3619 Highbridge Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Aug 03, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Kaseta Coldwell Banker Hickok and Boardman

    • /9

      Est $412,870

      Not Listed For Sale

      4248 Highbridge Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4248 Highbridge Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,000
      • Aug 26, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Stell RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $567,855

      Not Listed For Sale

      304 Overlake Dr, Fairfax, VT 05454

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      304 Overlake Dr, Fairfax, VT 05454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jun 12, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Bridge Element Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $476,648

      Not Listed For Sale

      336 Austin Rd, Milton, VT 05468

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      336 Austin Rd, Milton, VT 05468

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 184 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,900
      • Feb 26, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Rich Gardner RE/MAX

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      909 Sodom Rd, Milton, VT 05468

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      909 Sodom Rd, Milton, VT 05468

      Last Sold Summary

      • $139/SF
      • 225 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,000
      • May 06, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Wood Signature Properties of Vermont

    • /22

      Est $270,419

      Not Listed For Sale

      411 Ferrand Rd, Saint Albans, VT 05478

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      411 Ferrand Rd, Saint Albans, VT 05478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Apr 26, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Andy Cochran Four Seasons Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • /3

      Est $495,976

      Not Listed For Sale

      2085 Oakland Station Rd, Saint Albans, VT 05478

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      2085 Oakland Station Rd, Saint Albans, VT 05478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 187 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,750
      • Jul 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Leebeth Lemieux Dusty Trail Realty LLC

    • /29

      Est $495,219

      Not Listed For Sale

      218 Blake Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,827 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      218 Blake Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,000
      • Jun 11, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Franz Rosenberger Coldwell Banker Islands Realty

    • /2

      Est $441,610

      Not Listed For Sale

      331 Reynolds Rd, Saint Albans, VT 05478

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1990
      331 Reynolds Rd, Saint Albans, VT 05478

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Betty Charron Four Seasons Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • /29

      Est $550,782

      Not Listed For Sale

      296 Overlake Dr, Fairfax, VT 05454

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      296 Overlake Dr, Fairfax, VT 05454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,500
      • Apr 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Erin Dupuis Vermont Real Estate Company

    • /18

      Est $430,914

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Nottingham Dr, Milton, VT 05468

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      112 Nottingham Dr, Milton, VT 05468

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Dec 03, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Jana Granzella Four Seasons Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • /16

      Est $437,147

      Not Listed For Sale

      281 Rounds Rd, Milton, VT 05468

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      281 Rounds Rd, Milton, VT 05468

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • May 11, 2016

      Last Listing Agent PJ Poquette Paul Poquette Realty Group, LLC

    • /32

      Est $400,491

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 Sunset Cir, Milton, VT 05468

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      140 Sunset Cir, Milton, VT 05468

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,000
      • Oct 16, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Patty Madsen BHHS Vermont Realty Group/Milton

    • /2

      Est $371,092

      Not Listed For Sale

      4377 High Bridge Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1950
      4377 High Bridge Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1625 Highbridge Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1625 Highbridge Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Est $897,209

      Not Listed For Sale

      433 Silver Lake Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      433 Silver Lake Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      Last Sold Summary

• /36

      Est $492,481

      Not Listed For Sale

      1188 Sand Hill Rd, Milton, VT 05468

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1188 Sand Hill Rd, Milton, VT 05468

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • May 09, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Adam Hergenrother KW Vermont

    • /25

      Est $466,327

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Kendrick Dr, Saint Albans, VT 05478

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      41 Kendrick Dr, Saint Albans, VT 05478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,500
      • Feb 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Boissoneault Your Journey Real Estate

    • /14

      Est $304,325

      Not Listed For Sale

      147 Carpenter Hill Rd, Saint Albans, VT 05478

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      147 Carpenter Hill Rd, Saint Albans, VT 05478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Apr 28, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Stacie Callan CENTURY 21 North East

    • /14

      Est $391,053

      Not Listed For Sale

      314 Sandy Birch Rd, Milton, VT 05468

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      314 Sandy Birch Rd, Milton, VT 05468

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 881 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $231,500
      • Aug 09, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Micklus BHHS Vermont Realty Group/S Burlington

    • /36

      Est $194,503

      Not Listed For Sale

      453 Ferrand Rd, Saint Albans, VT 05478

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      453 Ferrand Rd, Saint Albans, VT 05478

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 242 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Dec 14, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Geri Reilly Geri Reilly Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $427,939

      Not Listed For Sale

      229A Ledgewood Ln Unit 229A, Milton, VT 05468

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      229A Ledgewood Ln Unit 229A, Milton, VT 05468

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $271,000
      • Jul 13, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Rich Gardner RE/MAX

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      239 Ledgewood Ln Unit 33, Milton, VT 05468

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      239 Ledgewood Ln Unit 33, Milton, VT 05468

      Last Sold Summary

      • $140/SF
      • 267 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,248
      • Jan 03, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Brian French Brian French Real Estate

    • /13

      Est $395,158

      Not Listed For Sale

      239B Ledgewood Ln Unit 34, Milton, VT 05468

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      239B Ledgewood Ln Unit 34, Milton, VT 05468

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 309 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,400
      • Mar 01, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Brian French Brian French Real Estate

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      326 The Pines, Saint Albans City, VT 05478

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      326 The Pines, Saint Albans City, VT 05478

      Last Sold Summary

      • $93/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • May 27, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Rob Naramore Pall Spera Company Realtors-Morrisville

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Guilder Ln, Milton, VT 05468

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      67 Guilder Ln, Milton, VT 05468

      Last Sold Summary

      • $90/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,000
      • Jul 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Michael Shannon KW Vermont

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      1595 Cline Rd, Saint Albans, VT 05478

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1595 Cline Rd, Saint Albans, VT 05478

      Last Sold Summary

      • $116/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,000
      • Sep 16, 2016

      Last Listing Agent David Juaire Paul Poquette Realty Group, LLC

    • /20

      Est $437,696

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Cassidy Rd Unit 101, Fairfax, VT 05454

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      7 Cassidy Rd Unit 101, Fairfax, VT 05454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Aug 12, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Brian Libby Flex Realty

    • /18

      Est $340,186

      Not Listed For Sale

      405 Stone Bridge Rd, Milton, VT 05468

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      405 Stone Bridge Rd, Milton, VT 05468

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • May 16, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Stacie Callan CENTURY 21 North East

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      1248 Cline Rd, Saint Albans, VT 05478

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1248 Cline Rd, Saint Albans, VT 05478

      Last Sold Summary

      • $112/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,500
      • Sep 10, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Cheney EXP Realty

    • /33

      Est $486,582

      Not Listed For Sale

      448 Nottingham Dr, Milton, VT 05468

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      448 Nottingham Dr, Milton, VT 05468

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $266,000
      • Jun 14, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jason Lefebvre RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $501,838

      Not Listed For Sale

      3617 Highbridge Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      3617 Highbridge Rd, Fairfax, VT 05454

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $271,500
      • Oct 11, 2016

      Last Listing Agent C. Robin Hall EXP Realty

    • /40

      Est $460,933

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Blakewood Dr, Milton, VT 05468

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      12 Blakewood Dr, Milton, VT 05468

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Apr 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michaela Quinlan Coldwell Banker Hickok and Boardman

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      383 Woodshollow Dr, Milton, VT 05468

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      383 Woodshollow Dr, Milton, VT 05468

      Last Sold Summary

      • 172% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jul 18, 2016

      Last Listing Agent The Hammond Team KW Vermont

    • /29

      Est $470,165

      Not Listed For Sale

      646 Fontaine Dr, Milton, VT 05468

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      646 Fontaine Dr, Milton, VT 05468

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Aug 22, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Stacie Callan CENTURY 21 North East

    • /18

      Est $457,442

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Blakewood Dr, Milton, VT 05468

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      13 Blakewood Dr, Milton, VT 05468

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,700
      • Jun 24, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Jenkins Nancy Jenkins Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $461,575

      Not Listed For Sale

      387 Austin Rd, Milton, VT 05468

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      387 Austin Rd, Milton, VT 05468

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • May 31, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Erin Dupuis Vermont Real Estate Company

    • /28

      Est $458,641

      Not Listed For Sale

      2173 Plains Rd, Milton, VT 05468

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2173 Plains Rd, Milton, VT 05468

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,000
      • Aug 18, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Phil Gerbode Coldwell Banker Hickok and Boardman

    • /15

      Est $334,804

      Not Listed For Sale

      1927 Bradley Hill Rd, Milton, VT 05468

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,459 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      1927 Bradley Hill Rd, Milton, VT 05468

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Oct 28, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Stacie Callan CENTURY 21 North East

    • /15

      Est $428,875

      Not Listed For Sale

      667 Waller Rd, Milton, VT 05468

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      667 Waller Rd, Milton, VT 05468

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Oct 23, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Stell RE/MAX

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home