$125,000
- Land
- 2.7 Acres
- $46,296 per Acre
0 Galloway Rd Unit 7763206, Blue Ridge, GA 30513
One of the cleanest turnkey build sites available in Fannin County — and one of the few remaining creek-front lots with approved infrastructure already in place. This 2.70-acre unrestricted parcel fronts Sugar Creek along Galloway Road in Blue Ridge with direct vehicular access off Galloway Road — no easements, no shared driveways, no complications. The 2-bedroom septic permit is approved and on
Troy Shirbroun
Century 21 Results
(706) 808-3381