$379,000
- Land
- 50.15 Acres
- $7,557 per Acre
0 Anderson Hwy Unit 10769672, Elberton, GA 30635
50.15-acre recreational and hunting tract located on Anderson Highway in Elberton, GA. This property offers an excellent setup for hunting, recreation, weekend retreats, or long-term land investment. Featuring established food plots, multiple deer stands and box blinds that convey with the sale, and a strong mix of wooded habitat, the tract is well suited for deer and turkey hunting. Fruit trees
Daniel Hardigree Keller Williams Realty Atl. Partners