$6,447,240
- Land
- 358.18 Acres
- $18,000 per Acre
23632 Campo Rd, Gerber, CA 96035
23632 Campo Rd, Gerber, CA 96035$6,447,240
23632 Campo Rd, Gerber, CA 96035
23632 Campo Rd, Gerber, CA 96035$7,000,000
7795 Rawson Rd, Gerber, CA 96035
7795 Rawson Rd, Gerber, CA 96035$9,500,000
0 Rawson Rd Unit 14944890, Gerber, CA 96035
Terry Cheney Chico Ginter Brown Realty
$199,000
23675 Hamilton Ave, Gerber, CA 96035
Megan Galantine RE/MAX AMERICAN DREAM
$350,000
606 Ventura Ave, Gerber, CA 96035
Laurel Karsch Olive City Realty
$389,000
7340 Perfect Cir, Gerber, CA 96035
Relax and enjoy sunrise and sunset views on your covered deck in this peaceful park-like setting surrounded by mature trees. This horse-ready country retreat features a well-maintained home situated on 5 flat, fully usable acres. Inside, you'll find a warm and inviting layout featuring central heat and air, a cozy new woodstove, and recent updates throughout including fresh interior and exterior
Simon Mills Mills Realty
$299,000
8340 Mcclure Ave, Gerber, CA 96035
Lionel Madamba LPT Realty
$105,000
0 Reno Ave, Gerber, CA 96035
0 Reno Ave, Gerber, CA 96035$485,000
23004 Smith Ave, Gerber, CA 96035
Lidia Mekhail RE/MAX AMERICAN DREAM
$9,500,000
0 Rawson Rd Unit SN25233384, Gerber, CA 96035
0 Rawson Rd Unit SN25233384, Gerber, CA 96035$239,900
406 Santa Maria Ave, Gerber, CA 96035
Mike Weibling Preferred Agents R. E.
$349,000
23590 Gyle Rd, Gerber, CA 96035
Mike Weibling Preferred Agents R. E.
$5,000,000
7795 Rawson Rd, Gerber, CA 96035
7795 Rawson Rd, Gerber, CA 96035$99,000