1,701

Geronimo, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /18

    $295,999 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    8919 Turkey Creek, Seguin, TX 78155

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 197 Days On Market

    Lennar Navarro Ranch - Woodbridge Collection

    8919 Turkey Creek, Seguin, TX 78155
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      9149 Luciano Place, Seguin, TX 78155

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      9149 Luciano Place, Seguin, TX 78155

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 52 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

  • /21

    $207,999

    New Construction $58K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,897 Sq Ft

    133 Pastar Falls, Seguin, TX 78155

    The first floor of this two-story home shares an open layout between the kitchen, dining area and family room for easy entertaining during special gatherings. An owner's suite is just off the shared living space and features an en-suite bathroom and walk-in closet. Upstairs are three secondary bedrooms, perfect for residents and overnight guests, as well as a versatile bonus room.

    Lennar Builder
    133 Pastar Falls, Seguin, TX 78155
  • /25

    $312,999 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    5751 Musquiz Ridge, Geronimo, TX 78155

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,377 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 247 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

    5751 Musquiz Ridge, Geronimo, TX 78155
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      9120 Luciano Place, Seguin, TX 78155

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      9120 Luciano Place, Seguin, TX 78155

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 21 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

  • /27

    $222,999

    New Construction $25K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft

    241 Pastar Falls, Seguin, TX 78155

    The Tilley is a two-story floorplan which features 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, a loft and a 2-car garage. Estimated Completion July 2026. The completion date, prices and features may vary and are subject to change. Please verify with Lennar directly. Photos are for illustrative purposes only.

    Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

    241 Pastar Falls, Seguin, TX 78155
  • /20

    $252,999 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    8912 San Carlos, Geronimo, TX 78155

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,891 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,838

    Lennar Navarro Ranch - Classic Collection

    8912 San Carlos, Geronimo, TX 78155
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      9145 Luciano Place, Seguin, TX 78155

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      9145 Luciano Place, Seguin, TX 78155

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 52 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

  • /22

    $351,999

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,140 Sq Ft

    8920 San Carlos, Seguin, TX 78155

    This new single-story home features a gracious layout with ample space to grow and entertain. Two secondary bedrooms share a hallway bathroom off the foyer, while around the corner is a quiet third bedroom. At the heart of the home is an airy open-concept living area complemented by a practical study and a covered patio. In the corner is the serene owner’s suite with an attached bathroom and

    Lennar Builder
    8920 San Carlos, Seguin, TX 78155
  • /20

    $325,999 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    8948 San Carlos, Seguin, TX 78155

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,377 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,421

    Lennar Navarro Ranch - Woodbridge Collection

    8948 San Carlos, Seguin, TX 78155
    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      9116 Luciano Place, Seguin, TX 78155

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      9116 Luciano Place, Seguin, TX 78155

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 67 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

  • /24

    $209,999

    New Construction $25K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft

    5547 Alope Way, Seguin, TX 78155

    This new home offers simple living with a convenient single-level layout. An open-concept floorplan combines the kitchen, living and dining areas for simple entertaining and multitasking. Three secondary bedrooms are tucked away to the side of the home, and the owner’s suite is nestled into a private rear corner, offering access to a spa-inspired bathroom and walk-in closet.

    Lennar Builder
    5547 Alope Way, Seguin, TX 78155
  • /21

    $181,349 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    141 Alligator Creek, Seguin, TX 78155

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,893

    141 Alligator Creek, Seguin, TX 78155
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      216 Alligator Creek, Seguin, TX 78155

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      216 Alligator Creek, Seguin, TX 78155

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 68 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

  • /25

    $226,999

    New Construction $45K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,867 Sq Ft

    5523 Alope Way, Seguin, TX 78155

    This new two-story home boasts a spacious and modern design. On the first floor, a flexible open-concept floorplan combines the kitchen, living and dining areas, and the luxurious owner’s suite is tucked into a private rear corner with a spa-inspired bathroom and walk-in closet. On the second floor, three secondary bedrooms surround a versatile loft for convenient shared living.

    Lennar Builder
    5523 Alope Way, Seguin, TX 78155
  • /19

    $283,749 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    8931 Turkey Creek, Seguin, TX 78155

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,734

    Lennar Navarro Ranch - Woodbridge Collection

    8931 Turkey Creek, Seguin, TX 78155
    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      9470 Chappo Ridge, Seguin, TX 78155

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,897 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      9470 Chappo Ridge, Seguin, TX 78155

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 53 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

  • /25

    $370,999

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,242 Sq Ft

    Winstead Plan at Navarro Ranch - Woodbridge Collection, Seguin, TX 78155

    This new single-story home is perfect for gracious living. Two secondary bedrooms share a bathroom in the hall at the front of the home, while a third is around the corner with a private bathroom. Down the hall is a private study and an open living area, which includes a kitchen, dining area and a welcoming family room with a covered patio. The owner’s suite is tucked into the rear corner with an

    Lennar Builder
    6014 Angel Place Unit 38182122, Seguin, TX 78155
  • /22

    $257,999 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    5505 Luciano Trail, Seguin, TX 78155

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Lennar Navarro Ranch - Eventide Collection

    5505 Luciano Trail, Seguin, TX 78155
    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      9136 Luciano Place, Seguin, TX 78155

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      9136 Luciano Place, Seguin, TX 78155

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 50 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

  • /19

    $331,999

    New Construction $29K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft

    8940 San Carlos, Geronimo, TX 78155

    This Kettle single-story home provides low-maintenance living with plenty of room to grow. Down the foyer is a cohesive open layout, showcasing a well-equipped kitchen that overlooks the dining room and family room with patio access in an excellent set-up for seamless living and entertaining. On the opposite side of the home are two secondary bedrooms, a versatile retreat for flexible needs and

    Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

    8940 San Carlos, Geronimo, TX 78155
  • /34

    $374,500 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    9046 Bowie Ridge, Seguin, TX 78155

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,647 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,072

    Last Listing Agent Devin Resendez Keller Williams Legacy

    9046 Bowie Ridge, Seguin, TX 78155
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      5604 Geronimo Cove, Seguin, TX 78155

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5604 Geronimo Cove, Seguin, TX 78155

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 60 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

  • /8

    $220,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,627 Sq Ft

    5929 Antonio Place, Seguin, TX 78155

    Experience refined living at 5929 Antonio PL, Seguin TX 78155, a distinguished single-family residence constructed in 2022. This property offers a compelling blend of contemporary design and functional elegance, promising an elevated lifestyle for its discerning occupants. This residence includes a private two-car garage, providing secure parking and additional storage capacity. We invite you to

    Ingrid Mendoza Horseshoe Bay Resort Realty

    5929 Antonio Place, Seguin, TX 78155
  • /21

    $178,339 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    101 Alligator Creek, Seguin, TX 78155

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

    101 Alligator Creek, Seguin, TX 78155
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      9516 Chappo Ridge, Seguin, TX 78155

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      9516 Chappo Ridge, Seguin, TX 78155

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 41 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

  • /4

    $227,999

    New Construction $17K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,411 Sq Ft

    5535 Alope Way, Seguin, TX 78155

    The Idlewood - This single-level home showcases a spacious open floorplan shared between the kitchen, dining area and family room for easy entertaining, along with access to an outdoor space. An owne's suite enjoys a private location in a rear corner of the home, complemented by an en-suite bathroom and walk-in closet. There are two secondary bedrooms at the front of the home, ideal for household

    Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

    5535 Alope Way, Seguin, TX 78155
  • /19

    $149,999 Last List Price

    Sold May 19, 2025

    136 Alligator Creek, Seguin, TX 78155

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,033 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

    136 Alligator Creek, Seguin, TX 78155
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      9520 Chappo Ridge, Seguin, TX 78155

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,483 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      9520 Chappo Ridge, Seguin, TX 78155

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 57 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

  • /23

    $199,999

    New Construction $32K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft

    5519 Alope Way, Seguin, TX 78155

    This single-level home showcases a spacious open floorplan shared between the kitchen, dining area and family room for easy entertaining during gatherings. An owner’s suite enjoys a private location in a rear corner of the home, complemented by an en-suite bathroom and walk-in closet. There are two secondary bedrooms along the side of the home, which are comfortable spaces for household members

    Lennar Builder
    5519 Alope Way, Seguin, TX 78155
  • /24

    $233,999 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    9123 Colonel Trail, Seguin, TX 78155

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Lennar Navarro Ranch - Eventide Collection

    9123 Colonel Trail, Seguin, TX 78155
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      9512 Chappo Ridge, Seguin, TX 78155

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,483 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      9512 Chappo Ridge, Seguin, TX 78155

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 56 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

  • /14

    $189,999

    New Construction $40K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,266 Sq Ft

    5515 Alope Way, Seguin, TX 78155

    This single-level home showcases a spacious open floorplan shared between the kitchen, dining area and family room for easy entertaining during gatherings. An owner’s suite enjoys a private location in a rear corner of the home, complemented by an en-suite bathroom and walk-in closet. There are two secondary bedrooms along the side of the home, which are ideal for household members and hosting

    Lennar Builder
    5515 Alope Way, Seguin, TX 78155
  • /19

    $172,514 Last List Price

    Sold May 28, 2025

    145 Alligator Creek, Seguin, TX 78155

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,033 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

    145 Alligator Creek, Seguin, TX 78155
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      5608 Geronimo Cove, Seguin, TX 78155

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5608 Geronimo Cove, Seguin, TX 78155

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

  • /29

    $214,900

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft

    5905 Antonio Place, Seguin, TX 78155

    Welcome to this well-maintained two-story home located in the desirable Navarro Ranch subdivision! This inviting property features an open-concept main living area, seamlessly combining the living room, dining space, and kitchen-perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. Upstairs, you'll find all bedrooms thoughtfully situated for privacy, along with a convenient second-floor laundry

    Asher Felcoff Orchard Brokerage

    5905 Antonio Place, Seguin, TX 78155
  • /19

    $190,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    5739 Alope Way, Seguin, TX 78155

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,415

    Last Listing Agent Misti Bruton LPT Realty, LLC

    5739 Alope Way, Seguin, TX 78155
    • /20

      Est $196,164

      Not Listed For Sale

      9524 Chappo Ridge, Seguin, TX 78155

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      9524 Chappo Ridge, Seguin, TX 78155

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 71 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Yesenia Rizo Seguin Property MGMT TX, LLC

  • /22

    $245,999

    New Construction $20K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft

    8928 Gila Ridge, Seguin, TX 78155

    This new home features a modern and low-maintenance design contained to a single level. Off the foyer are two secondary bedrooms and a convenient study, providing a secluded place to focus on important tasks throughout the week. The kitchen, dining room and family room share an open-concept floorplan, with a nearby covered patio ready for outdoor entertainment and leisure. The owner’s suite is

    Lennar Builder
    8928 Gila Ridge, Seguin, TX 78155
  • /21

    $228,999 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    8980 Gila Ridge, Seguin, TX 78155

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Lennar Navarro Ranch - Coastline Collection

    8980 Gila Ridge, Seguin, TX 78155

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home