11,529

Properties in ZIP Code 17325

Section Image
    • /43

      Est $327,487 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Autumn Dr Unit 83, Gettysburg, PA 17325

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      6 Autumn Dr Unit 83, Gettysburg, PA 17325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,500
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Stuart Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /69

      Est $359,686 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Autumn Dr, Gettysburg, PA 17325

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      8 Autumn Dr, Gettysburg, PA 17325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Petula Yingling Samson Properties

    • /39

      Est $328,356 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Autumn Dr Unit 43, Gettysburg, PA 17325

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3 Autumn Dr Unit 43, Gettysburg, PA 17325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,000
      • Apr 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Rumbaugh Homes and Farms Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $332,289 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Locust St, Gettysburg, PA 17325

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      13 Locust St, Gettysburg, PA 17325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Trish Rowe Trish Rowe Realty, LLC

    • /60

      Est $432,414 Not Listed For Sale

      42 Maple St, Gettysburg, PA 17325

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,617 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      42 Maple St, Gettysburg, PA 17325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Koch Keller Williams Elite

    • /27

      Est $248,541 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Locust St, Gettysburg, PA 17325

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      9 Locust St, Gettysburg, PA 17325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $213,500
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Heiland Sites Realty, Inc.

    • /29

      Est $343,229 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Summer Dr Unit 40, Gettysburg, PA 17325

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1 Summer Dr Unit 40, Gettysburg, PA 17325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,900
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Randy Hilker RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $306,490 Not Listed For Sale

      87 Jessica Dr Unit 7, Gettysburg, PA 17325

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      87 Jessica Dr Unit 7, Gettysburg, PA 17325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Hankey RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $318,865 Not Listed For Sale

      71 Jessica Dr Unit 5, Gettysburg, PA 17325

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      71 Jessica Dr Unit 5, Gettysburg, PA 17325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Mills Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /27

      Est $258,747 Not Listed For Sale

      42 E Hanover St, Gettysburg, PA 17325

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      42 E Hanover St, Gettysburg, PA 17325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Dec 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Loree Foster Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /44

      Est $226,384 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Maple St, Gettysburg, PA 17325

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1868
      15 Maple St, Gettysburg, PA 17325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Christianson RE/MAX

    • /13

      Est $244,949 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Maple St, Gettysburg, PA 17325

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      20 Maple St, Gettysburg, PA 17325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Lin Keller Williams Keystone Realty

    • /28

      Est $241,081 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Maple St, Gettysburg, PA 17325

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      6 Maple St, Gettysburg, PA 17325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michele Parker EXP Realty, LLC

    • /33

      Est $267,608 Not Listed For Sale

      23 W Hanover St, Gettysburg, PA 17325

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,287 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      23 W Hanover St, Gettysburg, PA 17325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Llewellyn The KW Collective

    • /42

      Est $333,907 Not Listed For Sale

      27 W Hanover St, Gettysburg, PA 17325

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      27 W Hanover St, Gettysburg, PA 17325

      Last Sold Summary

      • $158/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Monsour Keller Williams Keystone Realty

    • /30

      Est $287,467 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Sunset Dr Unit 1, Gettysburg, PA 17325

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2 Sunset Dr Unit 1, Gettysburg, PA 17325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $266,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Grim RE/MAX

    • /42

      Est $288,975 Not Listed For Sale

      26 W Hanover St, Gettysburg, PA 17325

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      26 W Hanover St, Gettysburg, PA 17325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gregg Clymer Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /12

      Est $358,580 Not Listed For Sale

      55 W Hanover St, Gettysburg, PA 17325

      • Studio
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      55 W Hanover St, Gettysburg, PA 17325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

• /25

      Est $219,037 Not Listed For Sale

      54 Red Bird Ln, Gettysburg, PA 17325

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      54 Red Bird Ln, Gettysburg, PA 17325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Burton Iron Valley Real Estate Hanover

    • /30

      Est $214,660 Not Listed For Sale

      41 Red Bird Ln Unit 5, Gettysburg, PA 17325

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      41 Red Bird Ln Unit 5, Gettysburg, PA 17325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chance Stem LPT Realty, LLC

    • /31

      Est $219,817 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Red Bird Ln, Gettysburg, PA 17325

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      33 Red Bird Ln, Gettysburg, PA 17325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,500
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Shaffer Jeff A. Shaffer Real Estate, Inc.

    • /27

      Est $214,292 Not Listed For Sale

      42 Red Bird Ln Unit 17, Gettysburg, PA 17325

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      42 Red Bird Ln Unit 17, Gettysburg, PA 17325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent john cummings CUMMINGS Iron Valley Real Estate of York County

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      239 Rustic Wood Dr, Gettysburg, PA 17325

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,181 Sq Ft
      239 Rustic Wood Dr, Gettysburg, PA 17325

      Last Sold Summary

      • $253/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $551,623
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lee Tessier EXP Realty, LLC

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Birdseye Ln, Gettysburg, PA 17325

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      55 Birdseye Ln, Gettysburg, PA 17325

      Last Sold Summary

      • $262/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $531,480
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lee Tessier EXP Realty, LLC

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      152 Grandview Way, Gettysburg, PA 17325

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      152 Grandview Way, Gettysburg, PA 17325

      Last Sold Summary

      • $222/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $384,990
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rajan Patel D.R. Horton Realty of Pennsylvania

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      153 Grandview Way, Gettysburg, PA 17325

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,813 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      153 Grandview Way, Gettysburg, PA 17325

      Last Sold Summary

      • $211/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,490
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Salgado D.R. Horton Realty of Pennsylvania

    • /8

      Est $631,139 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Lookout Ct, Gettysburg, PA 17325

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 2024
      11 Lookout Ct, Gettysburg, PA 17325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 351% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Dillon ExecuHome Realty-Hanover

    • /50

      Est $453,286 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Waxwing Ln, Gettysburg, PA 17325

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      14 Waxwing Ln, Gettysburg, PA 17325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,900
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Sites Sites Realty, Inc.

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      79 Pegram St, Gettysburg, PA 17325

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      79 Pegram St, Gettysburg, PA 17325

      Last Sold Summary

      • $65/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Chiaruttini RE/MAX Solutions

    • /19

      Est $292,156 Not Listed For Sale

      68 Winslow Ct, Gettysburg, PA 17325

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      68 Winslow Ct, Gettysburg, PA 17325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Van Dyke RE/MAX

    • /45

      Est $565,027 Not Listed For Sale

      24 River Rd, Gettysburg, PA 17325

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      24 River Rd, Gettysburg, PA 17325

      Last Sold Summary

      • $147/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Rose Iron Valley Real Estate Hanover

    • /51

      Est $428,569 Not Listed For Sale

      1320 Biglerville Rd, Gettysburg, PA 17325

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1320 Biglerville Rd, Gettysburg, PA 17325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,900
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Sites Sites Realty, Inc.

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      156 Grandview Way, Gettysburg, PA 17325

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,813 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      156 Grandview Way, Gettysburg, PA 17325

      Last Sold Summary

      • $220/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $398,990
      • Nov 11, 2024

• /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Boneset Dr, Gettysburg, PA 17325

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 2024
      9 Boneset Dr, Gettysburg, PA 17325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,900
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Schuit Kelly and Co Realty, LLC

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Boneset Dr, Gettysburg, PA 17325

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      29 Boneset Dr, Gettysburg, PA 17325

      Last Sold Summary

      • $189/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,990
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Schuit Kelly and Co Realty, LLC

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Partridge Ct Unit C56, Gettysburg, PA 17325

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,589 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      22 Partridge Ct Unit C56, Gettysburg, PA 17325

      Last Sold Summary

      • $234/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $371,571
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mitch Kemp Joseph A Myers Real Estate, Inc.

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Partridge Ct Unit C70, Gettysburg, PA 17325

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,713 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      11 Partridge Ct Unit C70, Gettysburg, PA 17325

      Last Sold Summary

      • $231/SF
      • 216 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

• /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      160 Grandview Way, Gettysburg, PA 17325

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      160 Grandview Way, Gettysburg, PA 17325

      Last Sold Summary

      • $218/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,990
      • Sep 16, 2024

• /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      164 Grandview Way, Gettysburg, PA 17325

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,813 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      164 Grandview Way, Gettysburg, PA 17325

      Last Sold Summary

      • $211/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,990
      • Oct 04, 2024

• /48

      Est $451,191 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Winding Dr, Gettysburg, PA 17325

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,889 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      19 Winding Dr, Gettysburg, PA 17325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terra Little-Taylor RE/MAX

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home