11,529

Properties in ZIP Code 17325

Section Image
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Chokeberry Way, Gettysburg, PA 17325

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,813 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2 Chokeberry Way, Gettysburg, PA 17325

      Last Sold Summary

      • $212/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $384,990
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Salgado D.R. Horton Realty of Pennsylvania

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Barlow Greenmount Rd, Gettysburg, PA 17325

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      106 Barlow Greenmount Rd, Gettysburg, PA 17325

      Last Sold Summary

      • $70/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Rodgers RE/MAX

    • /47

      Est $464,528 Not Listed For Sale

      64 Tulip Tree Way, Gettysburg, PA 17325

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,523 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      64 Tulip Tree Way, Gettysburg, PA 17325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $436,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sue Carbaugh Long & Foster

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      165 Grandview Way, Gettysburg, PA 17325

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      165 Grandview Way, Gettysburg, PA 17325

      Last Sold Summary

      • $216/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,990
      • Sep 13, 2024

• /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Rupp Rd, Tyrone Township, PA 17325

      110 Rupp Rd, Tyrone Township, PA 17325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Sites RE/MAX

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Nuthatch Dr Unit 179, Gettysburg, PA 17325

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,919 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      53 Nuthatch Dr Unit 179, Gettysburg, PA 17325

      Last Sold Summary

      • $237/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mitch Kemp Joseph A Myers Real Estate, Inc.

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      161 Grandview Way, Gettysburg, PA 17325

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,813 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      161 Grandview Way, Gettysburg, PA 17325

      Last Sold Summary

      • $211/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,990
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rajan Patel D.R. Horton Realty of Pennsylvania

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      4820 Old Harrisburg Rd Unit 122, Gettysburg, PA 17325

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      4820 Old Harrisburg Rd Unit 122, Gettysburg, PA 17325

      Last Sold Summary

      • $36/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,900
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Sites RE/MAX

    • /58

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 Savannah Dr Unit 202, Gettysburg, PA 17325

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      220 Savannah Dr Unit 202, Gettysburg, PA 17325

      Last Sold Summary

      • $213/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,900
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Colby Jacobs Samson Properties

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      4820 Old Harrisburg Rd Unit 46, Gettysburg, PA 17325

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      4820 Old Harrisburg Rd Unit 46, Gettysburg, PA 17325

      Last Sold Summary

      • $60/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,900
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Serena Riedel Howard Hanna

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      344 Pegram St, Gettysburg, PA 17325

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      344 Pegram St, Gettysburg, PA 17325

      Last Sold Summary

      • $53/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Christianson RE/MAX

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Chokeberry Way, Gettysburg, PA 17325

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,813 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      58 Chokeberry Way, Gettysburg, PA 17325

      Last Sold Summary

      • $221/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,990
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Guy D.R. Horton Realty of Pennsylvania

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      6980 Chambersburg Rd, Gettysburg, PA

      6980 Chambersburg Rd, Gettysburg, PA

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alycia Hays RE/MAX

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Partridge Ct Unit C54, Gettysburg, PA 17325

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,739 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10 Partridge Ct Unit C54, Gettysburg, PA 17325

      Last Sold Summary

      • $204/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

• /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      4820 Old Harrisburg Rd Unit 2, Gettysburg, PA 17325

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      4820 Old Harrisburg Rd Unit 2, Gettysburg, PA 17325

      Last Sold Summary

      • $47/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $44,500
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elmer Miller Iron Valley Real Estate of York County

    • /5

      Est $64,984 Not Listed For Sale

      1530 Goldenville Rd, Gettysburg, PA 17325

      1530 Goldenville Rd, Gettysburg, PA 17325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Below List Price
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheyenne Smith Cummings & Co. Realtors

    • /47

      Est $415,879 Not Listed For Sale

      37 Chokeberry Way, Gettysburg, PA 17325

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      37 Chokeberry Way, Gettysburg, PA 17325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,900
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Klare Lowman Iron Valley Real Estate Gettysburg

    • /39

      Est $489,667 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Thrush Ct, Gettysburg, PA 17325

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      18 Thrush Ct, Gettysburg, PA 17325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Monsour Keller Williams Keystone Realty

    • /54

      Est $604,813 Not Listed For Sale

      201 Lively Stream Way, Gettysburg, PA 17325

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      201 Lively Stream Way, Gettysburg, PA 17325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,900
      • Oct 30, 2024

• /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Partridge Ct Unit C63, Gettysburg, PA 17325

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      53 Partridge Ct Unit C63, Gettysburg, PA 17325

      Last Sold Summary

      • $217/SF
      • 165 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $431,442
      • Nov 12, 2024

• /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Covey Ct Unit C75, Gettysburg, PA 17325

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1 Covey Ct Unit C75, Gettysburg, PA 17325

      Last Sold Summary

      • $248/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $401,183
      • Nov 13, 2024

• /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Partridge Ct Unit C61, Gettysburg, PA 17325

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      60 Partridge Ct Unit C61, Gettysburg, PA 17325

      Last Sold Summary

      • $262/SF
      • 213 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $422,812
      • Dec 23, 2024

• /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      171 River Rd, Gettysburg, PA 17325

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      171 River Rd, Gettysburg, PA 17325

      Last Sold Summary

      • $131/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,900
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terra Little-Taylor RE/MAX

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      169 Grandview Way, Gettysburg, PA 17325

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      169 Grandview Way, Gettysburg, PA 17325

      Last Sold Summary

      • $219/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,990
      • Aug 30, 2024

• /33

      Est $754,571 Not Listed For Sale

      90 Brookside Ln, Gettysburg, PA 17325

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      90 Brookside Ln, Gettysburg, PA 17325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emma Cline Samson Properties

    • /85

      Est $700,743 Not Listed For Sale

      176 Lively Stream Way, Gettysburg, PA 17325

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      176 Lively Stream Way, Gettysburg, PA 17325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

• /56

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Willoughby Run Rd, Gettysburg, PA 17325

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      125 Willoughby Run Rd, Gettysburg, PA 17325

      Last Sold Summary

      • $138/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alycia Hays RE/MAX

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Osprey Ct Unit A11, Gettysburg, PA 17325

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      4 Osprey Ct Unit A11, Gettysburg, PA 17325

      Last Sold Summary

      • $208/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Aug 09, 2024

• /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Boneset Dr, Gettysburg, PA 17325

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      65 Boneset Dr, Gettysburg, PA 17325

      Last Sold Summary

      • $180/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,990
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent CONNIE FISSEL Iron Valley Real Estate Gettysburg

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Boneset Dr, Gettysburg, PA 17325

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      32 Boneset Dr, Gettysburg, PA 17325

      Last Sold Summary

      • $155/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,990
      • May 28, 2024

• /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      90 Knight Rd Unit 48, Gettysburg, PA 17325

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      90 Knight Rd Unit 48, Gettysburg, PA 17325

      Last Sold Summary

      • $34/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $61,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michele Jones Keller Williams Keystone Realty

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Partridge Ct Unit C65, Gettysburg, PA 17325

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,919 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      41 Partridge Ct Unit C65, Gettysburg, PA 17325

      Last Sold Summary

      • $230/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $442,100
      • Jun 14, 2024

• /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      180 Knight Rd Unit 202, Gettysburg, PA 17325

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 408 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      180 Knight Rd Unit 202, Gettysburg, PA 17325

      Last Sold Summary

      • $20/SF
      • 208 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $8,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elva Benjamin RE/MAX

    • /62

      Est $371,216 Not Listed For Sale

      25 River Rd, Gettysburg, PA 17325

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      25 River Rd, Gettysburg, PA 17325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Hogg J&B Real Estate

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Chokeberry Dr, Gettysburg, PA 17325

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      20 Chokeberry Dr, Gettysburg, PA 17325

      Last Sold Summary

      • $223/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,990
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Summers D.R. Horton Realty of Pennsylvania

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Homestead Dr, Gettysburg, PA 17325

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      104 Homestead Dr, Gettysburg, PA 17325

      Last Sold Summary

      • $198/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,500
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Divers-Reed RE/MAX Solutions

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Grand Overlook Dr, Gettysburg, PA 17325

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,813 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      47 Grand Overlook Dr, Gettysburg, PA 17325

      Last Sold Summary

      • $221/SF
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

• /14

      Est $446,373 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Quiet Creek Dr, Gettysburg, PA 17325

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,813 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      20 Quiet Creek Dr, Gettysburg, PA 17325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

• /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Homestead Dr, Gettysburg, PA 17325

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      106 Homestead Dr, Gettysburg, PA 17325

      Last Sold Summary

      • $198/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,500
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Divers-Reed RE/MAX Solutions

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Nighthawk Ct Unit C52, Gettysburg, PA 17325

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,739 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7 Nighthawk Ct Unit C52, Gettysburg, PA 17325

      Last Sold Summary

      • $224/SF
      • 228 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,800
      • Jan 10, 2025

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home