4,913

Properties in ZIP Code 17340

Section Image
    • /33

      Est $316,503 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Charlestown Ct Unit 52, Littlestown, PA 17340

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      22 Charlestown Ct Unit 52, Littlestown, PA 17340

      Last Sold Summary

      • $216/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chrissie Barrick Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /56

      Est $310,567 Not Listed For Sale

      436 Lexington Way Unit 166, Littlestown, PA 17340

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      436 Lexington Way Unit 166, Littlestown, PA 17340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,900
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Divers-Reed RE/MAX Solutions

    • /21

      Est $283,880 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Blossom Ln Unit 14, Littlestown, PA 17340

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,699 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      16 Blossom Ln Unit 14, Littlestown, PA 17340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Carr HomeZu

    • /85

      Est $483,011 Not Listed For Sale

      85 E Summit Dr Unit 13, Littlestown, PA 17340

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      85 E Summit Dr Unit 13, Littlestown, PA 17340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Colletti Rosario Realty

    • /21

      Est $137,985 Not Listed For Sale

      1220 Frederick Pike, Littlestown, PA 17340

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,393 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1220 Frederick Pike, Littlestown, PA 17340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,500
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kara Weber Keller Williams of Central PA

    • /37

      Est $234,408 Not Listed For Sale

      137 Apple Grove Ln, Littlestown, PA 17340

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      137 Apple Grove Ln, Littlestown, PA 17340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sonya Francis RE/MAX Solutions

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Lumber St, Littlestown, PA 17340

      • Studio
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      109 Lumber St, Littlestown, PA 17340

      Last Sold Summary

      • $123/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexandra Georg Keller Williams Keystone Realty

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 W King St, Littlestown, PA 17340

      • Studio
      • 2,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      123 W King St, Littlestown, PA 17340

      Last Sold Summary

      • $92/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Kellett Community Benefits Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $237,105 Not Listed For Sale

      47 W Myrtle St, Littlestown, PA 17340

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      47 W Myrtle St, Littlestown, PA 17340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Klare Lowman Iron Valley Real Estate Gettysburg

    • /23

      Est $328,445 Not Listed For Sale

      301 W Myrtle St, Littlestown, PA 17340

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,367 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      301 W Myrtle St, Littlestown, PA 17340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Kureth Iron Valley Real Estate Hanover

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 S Queen St, Littlestown, PA 17340

      • Studio
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      50 S Queen St, Littlestown, PA 17340

      Last Sold Summary

      • $148/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Oct 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent William Thomassy RE/MAX

    • /44

      Est $646,521 Not Listed For Sale

      1858 Fish And Game Rd, Littlestown, PA 17340

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1858 Fish And Game Rd, Littlestown, PA 17340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Maddy Lowe Iron Valley Real Estate Hanover

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 Wehler Dr, Littlestown, PA 17340

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      61 Wehler Dr, Littlestown, PA 17340

      Last Sold Summary

      • $278/SF
      • Last Sold Price $511,585
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Stough Jaguar Commercial Real Estate

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Spalding Dr, Littlestown, PA 17340

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,429 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      124 Spalding Dr, Littlestown, PA 17340

      Last Sold Summary

      • $221/SF
      • Last Sold Price $537,400
      • Dec 20, 2024

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Spalding Dr, Littlestown, PA 17340

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      116 Spalding Dr, Littlestown, PA 17340

      Last Sold Summary

      • $231/SF
      • Last Sold Price $536,185
      • Mar 24, 2025

• /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 W King St, Littlestown, PA 17340

      • Studio
      • 2,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      56 W King St, Littlestown, PA 17340

      Last Sold Summary

      • $104/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,250
      • Mar 31, 2025

• /36

      Est $522,994 Not Listed For Sale

      41 W Summit Dr, Littlestown, PA 17340

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      41 W Summit Dr, Littlestown, PA 17340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Chandler Cummings & Co. Realtors

    • /31

      Est $420,159 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Stedtle Ave Unit 2A, Littlestown, PA 17340

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,051 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      39 Stedtle Ave Unit 2A, Littlestown, PA 17340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Van Dyke RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $363,610 Not Listed For Sale

      1001 Frederick Pike, Littlestown, PA 17340

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1001 Frederick Pike, Littlestown, PA 17340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Forry Cummings & Co. Realtors

    • /38

      Est $545,114 Not Listed For Sale

      600 Bowers Rd Unit 1, Littlestown, PA 17340

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      600 Bowers Rd Unit 1, Littlestown, PA 17340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Chandler Cummings & Co. Realtors

    • /61

      Est $478,220 Not Listed For Sale

      680 Bulk Plant Rd Unit 2, Littlestown, PA 17340

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,885 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      680 Bulk Plant Rd Unit 2, Littlestown, PA 17340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ashlea Brehm Keller Williams Keystone Realty

    • /32

      Est $287,181 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Delaware Ave Unit 35, Littlestown, PA 17340

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      35 Delaware Ave Unit 35, Littlestown, PA 17340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dwayne & Gina Piper Team Century 21 Realty Services

    • /35

      Est $482,738 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Klein Way Unit 25B, Littlestown, PA 17340

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      24 Klein Way Unit 25B, Littlestown, PA 17340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $457,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jim Blaney Cummings & Co. Realtors

    • /21

      Est $242,764 Not Listed For Sale

      35 E Lakeview Dr, Littlestown, PA 17340

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      35 E Lakeview Dr, Littlestown, PA 17340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,900
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julianne Lesniak EXP Realty, LLC

    • /12

      Est $329,894 Not Listed For Sale

      701 Bollinger Rd, Littlestown, PA 17340

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      701 Bollinger Rd, Littlestown, PA 17340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $201,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Wise Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate - Maturo PA

    • /32

      Est $357,599 Not Listed For Sale

      741 Bollinger Rd, Littlestown, PA 17340

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,123 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      741 Bollinger Rd, Littlestown, PA 17340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Tavenner RE/MAX

    • /44

      Est $409,490 Not Listed For Sale

      1108 Bollinger Rd Unit 2, Littlestown, PA 17340

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1108 Bollinger Rd Unit 2, Littlestown, PA 17340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $371,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Selby Iron Valley Real Estate of York County

    • /40

      Est $532,028 Not Listed For Sale

      1661 Hanover Pike, Littlestown, PA 17340

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1661 Hanover Pike, Littlestown, PA 17340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Forbes Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /67

      Est $725,675 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Creek View Dr Unit 10, Littlestown, PA 17340

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      25 Creek View Dr Unit 10, Littlestown, PA 17340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $639,500
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janet Short RE/MAX

    • /55

      Est $441,809 Not Listed For Sale

      115 Sheppard Rd, Littlestown, PA 17340

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      115 Sheppard Rd, Littlestown, PA 17340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Coyne Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /33

      Est $406,730 Not Listed For Sale

      45 Juniper Dr Unit 16, Littlestown, PA 17340

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      45 Juniper Dr Unit 16, Littlestown, PA 17340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Forry Cummings & Co. Realtors

    • /25

      Est $243,741 Not Listed For Sale

      857 Hanover Pike Unit 7, Littlestown, PA 17340

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      857 Hanover Pike Unit 7, Littlestown, PA 17340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Hartman RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $222,782 Not Listed For Sale

      750 Basehoar School Rd, Littlestown, PA 17340

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      750 Basehoar School Rd, Littlestown, PA 17340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Below List Price
      • $163/SF
      • Last Sold Price $150,000

      Last Listing Agent Darren Dickensheets RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $377,582 Not Listed For Sale

      214 Christ Church Rd Unit 5A, Littlestown, PA 17340

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      214 Christ Church Rd Unit 5A, Littlestown, PA 17340

      Last Sold Summary

      • $298/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,500
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tricia Stonesifer Keller Williams Keystone Realty

    • /48

      Est $342,968 Not Listed For Sale

      375 Basehoar School Rd Unit 3, Littlestown, PA 17340

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      375 Basehoar School Rd Unit 3, Littlestown, PA 17340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gail Schuchart Cummings & Co. Realtors

    • /36

      Est $761,677 Not Listed For Sale

      305 Basehoar School Rd Unit 8, Littlestown, PA 17340

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      305 Basehoar School Rd Unit 8, Littlestown, PA 17340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $654/SF
      • 220 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,310,000
      • Aug 06, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Stella Raffensberger Southern Management Rentals

    • /17

      Est $251,039 Not Listed For Sale

      670 Littlestown Rd, Littlestown, PA 17340

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      670 Littlestown Rd, Littlestown, PA 17340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachael Barber ExecuHome Realty-Hanover

    • /30

      Est $273,004 Not Listed For Sale

      725 Littlestown Rd, Littlestown, PA 17340

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      725 Littlestown Rd, Littlestown, PA 17340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Divers-Reed RE/MAX Solutions

    • /11

      Est $185,427 Not Listed For Sale

      745 Littlestown Rd, Littlestown, PA 17340

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      745 Littlestown Rd, Littlestown, PA 17340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jill Romine Keller Williams Keystone Realty

    • /42

      Est $336,447 Not Listed For Sale

      1030 Littlestown Rd Unit 2, Littlestown, PA 17340

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1030 Littlestown Rd Unit 2, Littlestown, PA 17340

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,900
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Larry Conover Mountain Realty ERA Powered

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home