Est $482,283 Not Listed For Sale
3603 Turkeyfoot Rd, Westminster, MD 21158
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,232 Sq Ft
- Built 1985
Last Sold Summary
- 2% Below List Price
- $220/SF
- 2 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $490,000
- May 09, 2025
Last Listing Agent Maddy Lowe Iron Valley Real Estate of Central PA