15,067

Properties in ZIP Code 21157

Section Image
    • /48

      Est $241,011 Not Listed For Sale

      425 Pleasanton Rd Unit C23, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1992
      425 Pleasanton Rd Unit C23, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,000
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Galen Roop Cummings & Co. Realtors

    • /31

      Est $382,343 Not Listed For Sale

      68 S Colonial Ave, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      68 S Colonial Ave, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Schuit Kelly and Co Realty, LLC

    • /30

      Est $262,345 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Carroll St, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      9 Carroll St, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jay Fischetti Keller Williams Realty Centre

    • /49

      Est $476,459 Not Listed For Sale

      93 W Sunshine Way, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,841 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      93 W Sunshine Way, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • $258/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ronni Cannady Samson Properties

    • /50

      Est $458,227 Not Listed For Sale

      108 W Sunshine Way, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      108 W Sunshine Way, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Wheeler Hyatt & Company Real Estate, LLC

    • /42

      Est $441,168 Not Listed For Sale

      1857 Old Westminster Pike, Finksburg, MD 21048

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1857 Old Westminster Pike, Finksburg, MD 21048

      Last Sold Summary

      • $329/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Spence The KW Collective

    • /28

      Est $260,758 Not Listed For Sale

      87 Pennsylvania Ave, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1800
      87 Pennsylvania Ave, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Heiland Sites Realty, Inc.

    • /47

      Est $585,816 Not Listed For Sale

      899 Eden Farm Cir, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      899 Eden Farm Cir, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,900
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent mari uzzo RE/MAX

    • /45

      Est $427,147 Not Listed For Sale

      2462 Manchester Rd, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2462 Manchester Rd, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Trump Iron Valley Real Estate of Central PA

    • /53

      Est $683,194 Not Listed For Sale

      2575 Ebbvale Rd, Manchester, MD 21102

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,237 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2575 Ebbvale Rd, Manchester, MD 21102

      Last Sold Summary

      • $211/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $682,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeannette Hitchcock RE/MAX Solutions

    • /24

      Est $275,535 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Webster St, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      35 Webster St, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Klenk Keller Williams Legacy

    • /47

      Est $434,468 Not Listed For Sale

      1103 Barston Dr, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1103 Barston Dr, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Koelber Cummings & Co. Realtors

    • /20

      Est $584,217 Not Listed For Sale

      434 Barnes Ave, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      434 Barnes Ave, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lori Witmer-Kluge Blue Crab Real Estate, LLC

    • /31

      Est $435,568 Not Listed For Sale

      260 Sophia Ave, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      260 Sophia Ave, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • $353/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mark Ruby RE/MAX

    • /57

      Est $536,696 Not Listed For Sale

      446 Bennett Cerf Dr, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      446 Bennett Cerf Dr, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Capone Remax Realty Group

    • /38

      Est $708,522 Not Listed For Sale

      1050 Huntfield Rd, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1050 Huntfield Rd, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Beasley Keller Williams Capital Properties

    • /33

      Est $256,165 Not Listed For Sale

      81 Pennsylvania Ave, Westminster, MD 21157

      • Studio
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1800
      81 Pennsylvania Ave, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • $134/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Frey Hyatt & Company Real Estate LLC

    • /81

      Est $494,655 Not Listed For Sale

      826 Old Manchester Rd, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      826 Old Manchester Rd, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Hameedullah Virk Samson Properties

    • /30

      Est $256,123 Not Listed For Sale

      141 Liberty St, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      141 Liberty St, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carole Stencil Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /61

      Est $841,345 Not Listed For Sale

      1681 Hosfeld Dr, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1681 Hosfeld Dr, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $833,444
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Diamond EXP Realty, LLC

    • /87

      Est $628,054 Not Listed For Sale

      3240 Farm Ln, Manchester, MD 21102

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,087 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3240 Farm Ln, Manchester, MD 21102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Will Bowman Keller Williams Legacy

    • /45

      Not Listed For Sale

      420 Oak Ave, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      420 Oak Ave, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Paul Sudano Monument Sotheby's International Realty

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 Pennsylvania Ave, Westminster, MD 21157

      • Studio
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1800
      85 Pennsylvania Ave, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • $178/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Braden Maley Cummings & Co Realtors

    • /57

      Est $687,860 Not Listed For Sale

      664 Stonegate Rd, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      664 Stonegate Rd, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Chiaruttini RE/MAX Solutions

    • /38

      Est $773,457 Not Listed For Sale

      699 Stonegate Rd, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      699 Stonegate Rd, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • $152/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol Fertitta Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /45

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Sycamore St, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      58 Sycamore St, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • $225/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jay Cinquegrani Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /95

      Est $798,213 Not Listed For Sale

      1071 Mahuron Rd, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1071 Mahuron Rd, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $786,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ricky Cantore RE/MAX

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      222 E Green St, West Minster, MD 21157

      222 E Green St, West Minster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Dec 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Galen Roop Cummings & Co. Realtors

    • /59

      Est $548,090 Not Listed For Sale

      1128 Lynn Haven Dr, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,963 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1128 Lynn Haven Dr, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $614,900
      • Oct 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Edward Treadwell LPT Realty, LLC

    • /53

      Est $457,268 Not Listed For Sale

      606 Deer Park Rd, Westminster, MD 21157

      • Studio
      • 2,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      606 Deer Park Rd, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Komiske Creig Northrop Team of Long & Foster

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Grove Ln Unit MDCR2018348, Westminster, MD 21157

      0 Grove Ln Unit MDCR2018348, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 411 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mark A. Ritter Douglas Realty, LLC

    • /80

      Est $771,800 Not Listed For Sale

      1034 Berberi Rd, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,467 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1034 Berberi Rd, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $789,900
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donnamarie Needle Creig Northrop Team of Long & Foster

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      1726 Sullivan Rd, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1726 Sullivan Rd, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • $308/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Hull RE/MAX

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Neudecker Rd, Westminster, MD 21157

      0 Neudecker Rd, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Feb 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent James Nicholson Keller Williams Realty Centre

    • /54

      Est $508,790 Not Listed For Sale

      85 Greenvale Mews Dr Unit 60, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      85 Greenvale Mews Dr Unit 60, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carla Viviano Viviano Realty

    • /32

      Est $278,555 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Sullivan Rd, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      12 Sullivan Rd, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andre Coutu Corner House Realty

    • /39

      Est $601,858 Not Listed For Sale

      302 Watercress Rd, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      302 Watercress Rd, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Corrao Compass

    • /49

      Est $321,143 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Hersh Ave, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4 Hersh Ave, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dan Borowy Redfin Corp

    • /52

      Est $318,138 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Hersh Ave, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2 Hersh Ave, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dan Borowy Redfin Corp

    • /62

      Est $922,093 Not Listed For Sale

      1063 Mahuron Rd, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,871 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1063 Mahuron Rd, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joanie Hynes EXP Realty, LLC

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home