6,660

Properties in ZIP Code 21074

Section Image
    • /20

      Est $252,339 Not Listed For Sale

      3810 Normandy Dr Unit 3B, Hampstead, MD 21074

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2000
      3810 Normandy Dr Unit 3B, Hampstead, MD 21074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julia Gonzalez Monument Sotheby's International Realty

    • /64

      Est $762,454 Not Listed For Sale

      2329 Golfview Ln, Hampstead, MD 21074

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,767 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2329 Golfview Ln, Hampstead, MD 21074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $767,500
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Grimes BHHS PenFed (actual)

    • /30

      Est $322,987 Not Listed For Sale

      4356 Downhill Trail, Hampstead, MD 21074

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      4356 Downhill Trail, Hampstead, MD 21074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Young Samson Properties

    • /36

      Est $231,789 Not Listed For Sale

      2817 Snydersburg Rd, Hampstead, MD 21074

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      2817 Snydersburg Rd, Hampstead, MD 21074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tom Levin Keller Williams Flagship

    • /48

      Est $792,860 Not Listed For Sale

      2894 Pappy Dr, Hampstead, MD 21074

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2894 Pappy Dr, Hampstead, MD 21074

      Last Sold Summary

      • $172/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $796,500
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eryn Topper NextHome Key Realty

    • /61

      Est $413,590 Not Listed For Sale

      195 Phillips Dr, Hampstead, MD 21074

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      195 Phillips Dr, Hampstead, MD 21074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Sniscak Compass

    • /35

      Est $673,998 Not Listed For Sale

      2945 Arizona Way, Manchester, MD 21102

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,962 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      2945 Arizona Way, Manchester, MD 21102

      Last Sold Summary

      • $170/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carmen E. Lennartsson Keller Williams Flagship

    • /15

      Est $508,808 Not Listed For Sale

      1011 S Main St, Hampstead, MD 21074

      • Studio
      • 6,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1875
      1011 S Main St, Hampstead, MD 21074

      Last Sold Summary

      • $80/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $508,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Blum Falcon Properties

    • /50

      Est $655,081 Not Listed For Sale

      2927 Arizona Way, Manchester, MD 21102

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      2927 Arizona Way, Manchester, MD 21102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Niedzialkowski Coldwell Banker (NRT-Southeast-MidAtlantic)

    • /58

      Est $739,099 Not Listed For Sale

      429 Majestic Ct, Hampstead, MD 21074

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,633 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      429 Majestic Ct, Hampstead, MD 21074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Daniels The KW Collective

    • /14

      Est $768,745 Not Listed For Sale

      18738 Upper Beckleysville Rd, Hampstead, MD 21074

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      18738 Upper Beckleysville Rd, Hampstead, MD 21074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 208 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,615
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Judy Gill Coldwell Banker (NRT-Southeast-MidAtlantic)

    • /23

      Est $190,785 Not Listed For Sale

      1730 N Main St, Hampstead, MD 21074

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      1730 N Main St, Hampstead, MD 21074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 319 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Denise Hayes Long & Foster

    • /31

      Est $396,544 Not Listed For Sale

      828 N Houcksville Rd, Hampstead, MD 21074

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      828 N Houcksville Rd, Hampstead, MD 21074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rob Carter Douglas Realty, LLC

    • /13

      Est $183,512 Not Listed For Sale

      1003 Scarlet Oak Ct Unit 1D, Hampstead, MD 21074

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1003 Scarlet Oak Ct Unit 1D, Hampstead, MD 21074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robin Nesbitt Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /26

      Est $237,173 Not Listed For Sale

      3820 Sunnyfield Ct Unit 1D, Hampstead, MD 21074

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1993
      3820 Sunnyfield Ct Unit 1D, Hampstead, MD 21074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mercedes Brooks Monument Sotheby's International Realty

    • /32

      Est $241,648 Not Listed For Sale

      3805 Sunnyfield Ct Unit 1C, Hampstead, MD 21074

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3805 Sunnyfield Ct Unit 1C, Hampstead, MD 21074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kendall Skirven RE/MAX Solutions

    • /28

      Est $246,942 Not Listed For Sale

      3860 Normandy Dr Unit 1D, Hampstead, MD 21074

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 2005
      3860 Normandy Dr Unit 1D, Hampstead, MD 21074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patty Martin Iron Valley Real Estate of Central MD

    • /29

      Est $235,014 Not Listed For Sale

      3810 Sunnyfield Ct Unit 1A, Hampstead, MD 21074

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      3810 Sunnyfield Ct Unit 1A, Hampstead, MD 21074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Meagher Monument Sotheby's International Realty

    • /37

      Est $260,193 Not Listed For Sale

      3850 Normandy Dr Unit 1B, Hampstead, MD 21074

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2005
      3850 Normandy Dr Unit 1B, Hampstead, MD 21074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 15, 2024

• /48

      Est $248,831 Not Listed For Sale

      4466 Woodsman Dr Unit 631, Hampstead, MD 21074

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4466 Woodsman Dr Unit 631, Hampstead, MD 21074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $231,500
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robyn McGrew Cummings & Co. Realtors

    • /17

      Est $181,704 Not Listed For Sale

      1004 Scarlet Oak Ct Unit 1C, Hampstead, MD 21074

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1004 Scarlet Oak Ct Unit 1C, Hampstead, MD 21074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Jenkins-Blackburn EXP Realty, LLC

    • /19

      Est $246,993 Not Listed For Sale

      4482 Woodsman Dr Unit 1222, Hampstead, MD 21074

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2003
      4482 Woodsman Dr Unit 1222, Hampstead, MD 21074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

• /24

      Est $248,160 Not Listed For Sale

      4484 Woodsman Dr Unit 1321, Hampstead, MD 21074

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4484 Woodsman Dr Unit 1321, Hampstead, MD 21074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,999
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Kane RE/MAX

    • /65

      Est $242,314 Not Listed For Sale

      3815 Sunnyfield Ct Unit 2B, Hampstead, MD 21074

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1994
      3815 Sunnyfield Ct Unit 2B, Hampstead, MD 21074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chuck Zepp EXP Realty, LLC

    • /24

      Est $195,928 Not Listed For Sale

      4230 Crystal Ct Unit 3B, Hampstead, MD 21074

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      4230 Crystal Ct Unit 3B, Hampstead, MD 21074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent melinda smith RE/MAX Solutions

    • /19

      Est $255,281 Not Listed For Sale

      4470 Woodsman Dr Unit 721, Hampstead, MD 21074

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2003
      4470 Woodsman Dr Unit 721, Hampstead, MD 21074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Barrett Long & Foster

    • /28

      Est $248,156 Not Listed For Sale

      4464 Woodsman Dr Unit 521, Hampstead, MD 21074

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4464 Woodsman Dr Unit 521, Hampstead, MD 21074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa McIntyre RE/MAX Solutions

    • /25

      Est $245,481 Not Listed For Sale

      3830 Normandy Dr Unit 2B, Hampstead, MD 21074

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2002
      3830 Normandy Dr Unit 2B, Hampstead, MD 21074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carol Fertitta Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /24

      Est $229,748 Not Listed For Sale

      3815 Sunnyfield Ct Unit 2D, Hampstead, MD 21074

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1994
      3815 Sunnyfield Ct Unit 2D, Hampstead, MD 21074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,500
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Osvaldo Del Toro EXP Realty, LLC

    • /25

      Est $238,678 Not Listed For Sale

      3815 Sunnyfield Ct Unit 1A, Hampstead, MD 21074

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3815 Sunnyfield Ct Unit 1A, Hampstead, MD 21074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,500
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Schiff EXP Realty, LLC

    • /18

      Est $240,985 Not Listed For Sale

      3820 Normandy Dr Unit 1D, Hampstead, MD 21074

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3820 Normandy Dr Unit 1D, Hampstead, MD 21074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Mar 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Bleefield Long & Foster

    • /27

      Est $232,046 Not Listed For Sale

      3810 Normandy Dr Unit 2A, Hampstead, MD 21074

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3810 Normandy Dr Unit 2A, Hampstead, MD 21074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Sniscak Compass

    • /25

      Est $237,478 Not Listed For Sale

      3800 Sunnyfield Ct Unit 3A, Hampstead, MD 21074

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      3800 Sunnyfield Ct Unit 3A, Hampstead, MD 21074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Phelan Cummings & Co Realtors

    • /49

      Est $335,032 Not Listed For Sale

      985 Boxwood Dr, Hampstead, MD 21074

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      985 Boxwood Dr, Hampstead, MD 21074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joanie Hynes EXP Realty, LLC

    • /29

      Est $421,589 Not Listed For Sale

      1427 Fairmount Rd, Hampstead, MD 21074

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1427 Fairmount Rd, Hampstead, MD 21074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $396,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keri Roy EXP Realty, LLC

    • /46

      Est $485,937 Not Listed For Sale

      2065 Manchester Rd, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2065 Manchester Rd, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • $226/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $486,800
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Bumstead Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /75

      Est $775,949 Not Listed For Sale

      4707 Gold Finch Dr, Hampstead, MD 21074

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,995 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4707 Gold Finch Dr, Hampstead, MD 21074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Sartori Keller Williams Realty Centre

    • /41

      Est $369,727 Not Listed For Sale

      1011 Highfield Dr, Hampstead, MD 21074

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1011 Highfield Dr, Hampstead, MD 21074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 17, 2024

• /48

      Est $381,062 Not Listed For Sale

      3932 Shiloh Ave, Hampstead, MD 21074

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,958 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3932 Shiloh Ave, Hampstead, MD 21074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Herndon The Cornerstone Agency, LLC

    • /27

      Est $386,511 Not Listed For Sale

      1191 Seattle Dr, Hampstead, MD 21074

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1191 Seattle Dr, Hampstead, MD 21074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Toth EXP Realty, LLC

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home