6,660

Properties in ZIP Code 21074

Section Image
    • /47

      Est $710,212 Not Listed For Sale

      3850 Fairway Oaks Dr, Hampstead, MD 21074

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3850 Fairway Oaks Dr, Hampstead, MD 21074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Gosnell VYBE Realty

    • /35

      Est $427,659 Not Listed For Sale

      4827 Dave Rill Rd, Hampstead, MD 21074

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4827 Dave Rill Rd, Hampstead, MD 21074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robin Mede-Butt Iron Valley Real Estate of Central PA

    • /33

      Est $517,349 Not Listed For Sale

      1425 Burnside Dr, Hampstead, MD 21074

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1425 Burnside Dr, Hampstead, MD 21074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Ruby RE/MAX

    • /62

      Est $728,709 Not Listed For Sale

      2255 Golfview Ln, Hampstead, MD 21074

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2255 Golfview Ln, Hampstead, MD 21074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dan Borowy Redfin Corp

    • /32

      Est $344,134 Not Listed For Sale

      1914 Hanover Pike, Hampstead, MD 21074

      • Studio
      • 2,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      1914 Hanover Pike, Hampstead, MD 21074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Frank Lancelotta Corner House Realty

    • /49

      Est $567,126 Not Listed For Sale

      2100 Cape Horn Rd, Hampstead, MD 21074

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,687 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2100 Cape Horn Rd, Hampstead, MD 21074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Ruby RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $423,017 Not Listed For Sale

      1435 Fairmount Rd, Hampstead, MD 21074

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1435 Fairmount Rd, Hampstead, MD 21074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $431,046
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Spittel Corner House Realty

    • /28

      Est $302,644 Not Listed For Sale

      4160 Upper Beckleysville Rd, Hampstead, MD 21074

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      4160 Upper Beckleysville Rd, Hampstead, MD 21074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Cremen Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /62

      Est $409,761 Not Listed For Sale

      1610 Saint Paul St, Hampstead, MD 21074

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1610 Saint Paul St, Hampstead, MD 21074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patty Martin Iron Valley Real Estate of Central MD

    • /37

      Est $470,978 Not Listed For Sale

      2718 Hi View Dr, Hampstead, MD 21074

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2718 Hi View Dr, Hampstead, MD 21074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Jenkins-Blackburn EXP Realty, LLC

    • /48

      Est $564,522 Not Listed For Sale

      550 Lees Mill Rd, Hampstead, MD 21074

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      550 Lees Mill Rd, Hampstead, MD 21074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mercedes Brooks Monument Sotheby's International Realty

    • /36

      Est $364,481 Not Listed For Sale

      4203 Black Rock Rd, Hampstead, MD 21074

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      4203 Black Rock Rd, Hampstead, MD 21074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Edward Treadwell LPT Realty, LLC

    • /43

      Est $392,291 Not Listed For Sale

      4427 Dave Rill Rd, Hampstead, MD 21074

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      4427 Dave Rill Rd, Hampstead, MD 21074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Greg Brock VYBE Realty

    • /25

      Est $350,959 Not Listed For Sale

      3633 Shiloh Rd, Hampstead, MD 21074

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3633 Shiloh Rd, Hampstead, MD 21074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nick Waldner Keller Williams Realty Centre

    • /68

      Est $478,323 Not Listed For Sale

      4437 Dave Rill Rd, Hampstead, MD 21074

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      4437 Dave Rill Rd, Hampstead, MD 21074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

• /26

      Est $310,458 Not Listed For Sale

      4655 Marksman Ct, Hampstead, MD 21074

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      4655 Marksman Ct, Hampstead, MD 21074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,000
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Greer EXP Realty, LLC

    • /72

      Est $722,133 Not Listed For Sale

      2416 Fairway Oaks Ct, Hampstead, MD 21074

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2416 Fairway Oaks Ct, Hampstead, MD 21074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Stoner RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $373,416 Not Listed For Sale

      909 Clearview Ave, Hampstead, MD 21074

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      909 Clearview Ave, Hampstead, MD 21074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Jenkins-Blackburn EXP Realty, LLC

    • /19

      Est $317,464 Not Listed For Sale

      4621 Marksman Ct, Hampstead, MD 21074

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      4621 Marksman Ct, Hampstead, MD 21074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,900
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cookie Stone Long & Foster

    • /31

      Est $386,609 Not Listed For Sale

      2517 Snydersburg Rd, Hampstead, MD 21074

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,851 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2517 Snydersburg Rd, Hampstead, MD 21074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chad Becker Showcase Real Estate, LLC.

    • /79

      Est $572,573 Not Listed For Sale

      3125 Adams Dr, Hampstead, MD 21074

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3125 Adams Dr, Hampstead, MD 21074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Bowlus RE/MAX

    • /42

      Est $319,315 Not Listed For Sale

      4383 Downhill Trail, Hampstead, MD 21074

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4383 Downhill Trail, Hampstead, MD 21074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

• /53

      Est $436,129 Not Listed For Sale

      3739 Grave Run Rd, Manchester, MD 21102

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3739 Grave Run Rd, Manchester, MD 21102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $431,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tony Migliaccio Long & Foster

    • /20

      Est $310,525 Not Listed For Sale

      4831 Hillock Ln, Hampstead, MD 21074

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      4831 Hillock Ln, Hampstead, MD 21074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Reynolds Keller Williams Realty

    • /28

      Est $321,264 Not Listed For Sale

      678 Boxwood Dr, Hampstead, MD 21074

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      678 Boxwood Dr, Hampstead, MD 21074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $323,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Igor Maltsev EXP Realty, LLC

    • /40

      Est $313,154 Not Listed For Sale

      4117 Creswell Terrace, Hampstead, MD 21074

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      4117 Creswell Terrace, Hampstead, MD 21074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Denise Lewis Brook-Owen Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $242,932 Not Listed For Sale

      3805 Sunnyfield Ct Unit 2C, Hampstead, MD 21074

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      3805 Sunnyfield Ct Unit 2C, Hampstead, MD 21074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,500
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Carroll Haines Realty

    • /52

      Est $397,441 Not Listed For Sale

      1353 Savannah Ct, Hampstead, MD 21074

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1353 Savannah Ct, Hampstead, MD 21074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,500
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Ferguson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /37

      Est $375,062 Not Listed For Sale

      3814 Dakota Rd, Hampstead, MD 21074

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3814 Dakota Rd, Hampstead, MD 21074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

• /46

      Est $698,437 Not Listed For Sale

      4520 Woodedge Dr, Hampstead, MD 21074

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      4520 Woodedge Dr, Hampstead, MD 21074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent melinda smith Corner House Realty

    • /56

      Est $430,870 Not Listed For Sale

      4000 Meadow Ln, Hampstead, MD 21074

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      4000 Meadow Ln, Hampstead, MD 21074

      Last Sold Summary

      • $227/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeri Herl Cummings & Co. Realtors

    • /32

      Est $554,715 Not Listed For Sale

      550 S Houcksville Rd, Hampstead, MD 21074

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,527 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      550 S Houcksville Rd, Hampstead, MD 21074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent melinda smith RE/MAX Solutions

    • /44

      Est $585,816 Not Listed For Sale

      620 S Houcksville Rd, Hampstead, MD 21074

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      620 S Houcksville Rd, Hampstead, MD 21074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Rumbaugh Homes and Farms Real Estate

    • /47

      Est $329,618 Not Listed For Sale

      3960 Christopher Way, Hampstead, MD 21074

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      3960 Christopher Way, Hampstead, MD 21074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Pitrone RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $444,885 Not Listed For Sale

      3921 Brittany Ln, Hampstead, MD 21074

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,291 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3921 Brittany Ln, Hampstead, MD 21074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Maher Cummings & Co Realtors

    • /35

      Est $314,407 Not Listed For Sale

      4281 Buckskin Trail, Hampstead, MD 21074

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      4281 Buckskin Trail, Hampstead, MD 21074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lois Alberti Alberti Realty, LLC

    • /23

      Est $328,848 Not Listed For Sale

      4333 Sycamore Dr, Hampstead, MD 21074

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      4333 Sycamore Dr, Hampstead, MD 21074

      Last Sold Summary

      • $305/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Beth Close Samson Properties

    • /63

      Est $719,903 Not Listed For Sale

      719 N Gorsuch Rd, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      719 N Gorsuch Rd, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Crawford Redfin Corp

    • /28

      Est $294,472 Not Listed For Sale

      689 Clearview Ave, Hampstead, MD 21074

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      689 Clearview Ave, Hampstead, MD 21074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,500
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christina Menter Keller Williams Realty Centre

    • /66

      Est $467,246 Not Listed For Sale

      639 Marpete Dr, Hampstead, MD 21074

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      639 Marpete Dr, Hampstead, MD 21074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Hurley Long & Foster

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home