8,005

Properties in ZIP Code 21158

Section Image
    • /21

      Est $416,389 Not Listed For Sale

      698 Windsor Dr, Westminster, MD 21158

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      698 Windsor Dr, Westminster, MD 21158

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark A. Ritter Douglas Realty, LLC

    • /62

      Est $519,832 Not Listed For Sale

      4350 Wine Rd, Westminster, MD 21158

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4350 Wine Rd, Westminster, MD 21158

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $579,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Edward Treadwell LPT Realty, LLC

    • /21

      Est $318,541 Not Listed For Sale

      3537 Littlestown Pike, Westminster, MD 21158

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      3537 Littlestown Pike, Westminster, MD 21158

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $281,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Aberts Samuel C. Hoff Agency

    • /77

      Est $902,235 Not Listed For Sale

      3230 Old Taneytown Rd, Westminster, MD 21158

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3230 Old Taneytown Rd, Westminster, MD 21158

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $895,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Frey Hyatt & Company Real Estate LLC

    • /76

      Est $664,987 Not Listed For Sale

      622 Stone Rd, Westminster, MD 21158

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      622 Stone Rd, Westminster, MD 21158

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Sartori Keller Williams Realty Centre

    • /49

      Est $340,966 Not Listed For Sale

      704 Medinah Cir, Westminster, MD 21158

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      704 Medinah Cir, Westminster, MD 21158

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lucia Denhard EXP Realty, LLC

    • /67

      Est $583,653 Not Listed For Sale

      2025 Hughes Shop Rd, Westminster, MD 21158

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,907 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2025 Hughes Shop Rd, Westminster, MD 21158

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Abbott Corner House Realty

    • /67

      Est $558,058 Not Listed For Sale

      597 Juniper Ct, Westminster, MD 21158

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      597 Juniper Ct, Westminster, MD 21158

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $552,768
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lee Tessier EXP Realty, LLC

    • /36

      Est $331,012 Not Listed For Sale

      487 S Hills Ct, Westminster, MD 21158

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,567 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      487 S Hills Ct, Westminster, MD 21158

      Last Sold Summary

      • $211/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nick Waldner Keller Williams Realty Centre

    • /56

      Est $1,029,275 Not Listed For Sale

      4353 Arters Mill Rd, Westminster, MD 21158

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,631 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      4353 Arters Mill Rd, Westminster, MD 21158

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bob Lucido Keller Williams Lucido Agency

    • /99

      Est $1,108,506 Not Listed For Sale

      2880 Runneymede Dr, Westminster, MD 21158

      • 7 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 9,249 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2880 Runneymede Dr, Westminster, MD 21158

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karim Fadli Long & Foster

    • /93

      Est $545,722 Not Listed For Sale

      1407 High St, Westminster, MD 21158

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1407 High St, Westminster, MD 21158

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeannette Hitchcock RE/MAX Solutions

    • /52

      Est $297,870 Not Listed For Sale

      832 Johahn Dr, Westminster, MD 21158

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      832 Johahn Dr, Westminster, MD 21158

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeannette Hitchcock RE/MAX Solutions

    • /49

      Est $475,364 Not Listed For Sale

      4088 Simpson Dr, Westminster, MD 21158

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      4088 Simpson Dr, Westminster, MD 21158

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melvin Jacob Coldwell Banker (NRT-Southeast-MidAtlantic)

    • /29

      Est $320,037 Not Listed For Sale

      768 Windsor Dr, Westminster, MD 21158

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      768 Windsor Dr, Westminster, MD 21158

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian McCarty Cummings & Co Realtors

    • /32

      Est $338,910 Not Listed For Sale

      487 Lakes Ct, Westminster, MD 21158

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,419 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      487 Lakes Ct, Westminster, MD 21158

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Kegel Cummings & Co. Realtors

    • /39

      Est $520,721 Not Listed For Sale

      2605 Wilton Ct, Westminster, MD 21158

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2605 Wilton Ct, Westminster, MD 21158

      Last Sold Summary

      • $223/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mark Ruby RE/MAX

    • /55

      Est $552,196 Not Listed For Sale

      5011 Band Hall Hill Rd, Westminster, MD 21158

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      5011 Band Hall Hill Rd, Westminster, MD 21158

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Rose Iron Valley Real Estate Hanover

    • /52

      Est $433,875 Not Listed For Sale

      736 Mulligan Ln, Westminster, MD 21158

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      736 Mulligan Ln, Westminster, MD 21158

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Heflin The KW Collective

    • /30

      Est $686,974 Not Listed For Sale

      612 Thornbury Ct, Westminster, MD 21158

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      612 Thornbury Ct, Westminster, MD 21158

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Feb 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deric Beckett BHHS PenFed (actual)

    • /26

      Est $353,233 Not Listed For Sale

      398 Doral Ct, Westminster, MD 21158

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,009 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      398 Doral Ct, Westminster, MD 21158

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Feb 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Thompson Samson Properties

    • /40

      Est $458,799 Not Listed For Sale

      1205 Carrollyn Dr, Westminster, MD 21158

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1205 Carrollyn Dr, Westminster, MD 21158

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $431,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karen Donaldson RE/MAX

    • /45

      Est $325,632 Not Listed For Sale

      434 Palmer Terrace, Westminster, MD 21158

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      434 Palmer Terrace, Westminster, MD 21158

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,500
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Parr RE/MAX Solutions

    • /37

      Est $336,089 Not Listed For Sale

      4109 Turkeyfoot Rd, Westminster, MD 21158

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      4109 Turkeyfoot Rd, Westminster, MD 21158

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bob Chew Samson Properties

    • /13

      Est $288,607 Not Listed For Sale

      733 Johahn Dr, Westminster, MD 21158

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      733 Johahn Dr, Westminster, MD 21158

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ali Haghgoo EXP Realty, LLC

    • /29

      Est $338,428 Not Listed For Sale

      475 Palmer Terrace, Westminster, MD 21158

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      475 Palmer Terrace, Westminster, MD 21158

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rigoberto Ramirez Cruz Samson Properties

    • /40

      Est $549,708 Not Listed For Sale

      1120 Briarcrest Dr, Westminster, MD 21158

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1120 Briarcrest Dr, Westminster, MD 21158

      Last Sold Summary

      • $234/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Galen Roop Cummings & Co. Realtors

    • /53

      Est $507,345 Not Listed For Sale

      1214 Cape Sable Dr, Westminster, MD 21158

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1214 Cape Sable Dr, Westminster, MD 21158

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa McIntyre RE/MAX Solutions

    • /45

      Est $437,403 Not Listed For Sale

      1013 Uniontown Rd, Westminster, MD 21158

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1013 Uniontown Rd, Westminster, MD 21158

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robin Robinson Cummings & Co. Realtors

    • /56

      Est $533,157 Not Listed For Sale

      1526 Miller Rd, Westminster, MD 21158

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1526 Miller Rd, Westminster, MD 21158

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Kass Compass

    • /49

      Est $681,765 Not Listed For Sale

      1535 Old Taneytown Rd, Westminster, MD 21158

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1535 Old Taneytown Rd, Westminster, MD 21158

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $651,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sonya Francis RE/MAX Solutions

    • /34

      Est $288,569 Not Listed For Sale

      3939 Littlestown Pike, Westminster, MD 21158

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      3939 Littlestown Pike, Westminster, MD 21158

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,300
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Miller Douglas Realty LLC

    • /32

      Est $364,723 Not Listed For Sale

      116 Dunrovin Ave, Westminster, MD 21158

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      116 Dunrovin Ave, Westminster, MD 21158

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marc Miller VYBE Realty

    • /24

      Est $320,314 Not Listed For Sale

      471 Palmer Terrace, Westminster, MD 21158

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      471 Palmer Terrace, Westminster, MD 21158

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $313,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gilda Day Cummings & Co. Realtors

    • /31

      Est $513,770 Not Listed For Sale

      414 High Earls Rd, Westminster, MD 21158

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      414 High Earls Rd, Westminster, MD 21158

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Hallis The KW Collective

    • /25

      Est $540,463 Not Listed For Sale

      1500 Richardson Rd, Westminster, MD 21158

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1500 Richardson Rd, Westminster, MD 21158

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $517,565
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ali Haghgoo EXP Realty, LLC

    • /31

      Est $659,510 Not Listed For Sale

      1922 Blacks School House Rd, Westminster, MD 21158

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1922 Blacks School House Rd, Westminster, MD 21158

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Erb J F Erb, Inc.

    • /38

      Est $477,212 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Spyglass Ct, Westminster, MD 21158

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      20 Spyglass Ct, Westminster, MD 21158

      Last Sold Summary

      • $239/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bridgette Jacobs Long & Foster

    • /45

      Est $443,071 Not Listed For Sale

      350 Buck Cash Dr, Westminster, MD 21158

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,829 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      350 Buck Cash Dr, Westminster, MD 21158

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent gabe diaz EXP Realty, LLC

    • /76

      Est $659,461 Not Listed For Sale

      3000 Acorn Hill Dr, Westminster, MD 21158

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3000 Acorn Hill Dr, Westminster, MD 21158

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Breeden Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home