7,717

Homes in ZIP Code 27249

Section Image Section Image
  • /36

    $465,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    10 White Birch Ct, Gibsonville, NC 27249

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,161

    Last Listing Agent Kent Thompson Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    10 White Birch Ct, Gibsonville, NC 27249
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      677 Fionn St, Gibsonville, NC 27249

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      677 Fionn St, Gibsonville, NC 27249

      Last Sold Summary

      • $187/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelia Ross D.R. Horton, Inc.

  • /49

    $540,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    7103 Ludgate Rd, Gibsonville, NC 27249

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,972

    Last Listing Agent Robbie Sockwell Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Yost & Little Realty

    7103 Ludgate Rd, Gibsonville, NC 27249
    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      676 Fionn St, Gibsonville, NC 27249

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      676 Fionn St, Gibsonville, NC 27249

      Last Sold Summary

      • $144/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelia Ross D.R. Horton, Inc.

  • /6

    $40,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1004 Lashley Park Dr, Gibsonville, NC 27249

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $80,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $42,051

    Last Listing Agent Jane Erwin Howard Hanna Allen Tate - Burlington

    1004 Lashley Park Dr, Gibsonville, NC 27249
    • /73

      Est $1,688,939 Not Listed For Sale

      4731 Endwell Rd, Gibsonville, NC 27249

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      4731 Endwell Rd, Gibsonville, NC 27249

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Ellington ELLINGTON REAL ESTATE GROUP

  • /27

    $359,000 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    597 Leven Dr, Gibsonville, NC 27249

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,392

    D.R. Horton Edinborough

    597 Leven Dr, Gibsonville, NC 27249
    • /16

      Est $303,386 Not Listed For Sale

      124 Crosscut Ln, Gibsonville, NC 27249

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,667 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      124 Crosscut Ln, Gibsonville, NC 27249

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tia Evans Evans Legacy Group Inc

  • /27

    $230,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    400 N Wyrick St, Gibsonville, NC 27249

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,071 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,605

    Last Listing Agent James Jordan Jason Mitchell Real Estate

    400 N Wyrick St, Gibsonville, NC 27249
    • /19

      Est $450,190 Not Listed For Sale

      7000 Friendship Church Rd, Gibsonville, NC 27249

      • Studio
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      7000 Friendship Church Rd, Gibsonville, NC 27249

      Last Sold Summary

      • $265/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $452,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Millaway eXp Realty

  • /29

    $325,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    275 Obsidium Ct, Gibsonville, NC 27249

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,573

    Last Listing Agent Bianca Baird Keller Williams One

    275 Obsidium Ct, Gibsonville, NC 27249
    • /40

      Est $467,023 Not Listed For Sale

      500 Brown Bark Ln, Gibsonville, NC 27249

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      500 Brown Bark Ln, Gibsonville, NC 27249

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Foster Real Broker, LLC

  • /41

    $370,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    872 Forth Ct, Gibsonville, NC 27249

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Ward DR Horton

    872 Forth Ct, Gibsonville, NC 27249
    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      8403 Running Creek Rd, Gibsonville, NC 27249

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      8403 Running Creek Rd, Gibsonville, NC 27249

      Last Sold Summary

      • $175/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yamila Smith Keller Williams One

  • /28

    $402,990 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    633 Struy St, Gibsonville, NC 27249

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Edinborough - The Estates

    633 Struy St, Gibsonville, NC 27249
    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      612 Fionn St, Gibsonville, NC 27249

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      612 Fionn St, Gibsonville, NC 27249

      Last Sold Summary

      • $142/SF
      • 165 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelia Ross D.R. Horton, Inc.

  • /37

    $325,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    410 Leven Dr, Gibsonville, NC 27249

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,991 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 218 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Ward D. R. Horton, Inc.

    410 Leven Dr, Gibsonville, NC 27249
    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      668 Fionn St, Gibsonville, NC 27249

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,511 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      668 Fionn St, Gibsonville, NC 27249

      Last Sold Summary

      • $147/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Corie Brink Keller Williams One

  • /36

    $338,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    216 Brightwood Church Rd, Gibsonville, NC 27249

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,873

    Last Listing Agent Deena Anibal NorthGroup Real Estate

    216 Brightwood Church Rd, Gibsonville, NC 27249
    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      660 Fionn St, Gibsonville, NC 27249

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      660 Fionn St, Gibsonville, NC 27249

      Last Sold Summary

      • $176/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelia Ross D.R. Horton, Inc.

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home