12,236

Homes in ZIP Code 98335

Section Image
  • /34

    $645,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    7215 54th Ave NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $421/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $623,447

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Godines John L. Scott Snohomish

    7215 54th Ave NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335
    • /22

      Est $679,746

      Not Listed For Sale

      3903 60th Street Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,689 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3903 60th Street Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $633,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bob Failing John L. Scott, Inc.

  • /20

    $675,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    7206 66th St NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

    • Land
    • 1.53 Acres
    • $440,773 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Hjelseth Keller Williams Rty Tacoma

    7206 66th St NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335
    • /29

      Est $639,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      3907 60th Street Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      3907 60th Street Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $433/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Inga Fouquette United R/E Puget Sound West

  • /38

    $1,635,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    3516 24th Avenue Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,569,208

    Last Listing Agent Jennie Wetter Infinity Real Estate, LLC

    3516 24th Avenue Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335
    • /36

      Est $678,569

      Not Listed For Sale

      7203 35th St NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      7203 35th St NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Bennett RE/MAX Exclusive

  • /40

    $797,500

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    4328 Murphy Dr NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $412/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $807,015

    Last Listing Agent Joe Buskirk Sterling Property Group

    4328 Murphy Dr NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335
    • /25

      Est $597,999

      Not Listed For Sale

      3414 70th Ave NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3414 70th Ave NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,000
      • Jul 14, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Dan Spurlock Paramount Real Estate Group

  • /39

    $800,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    6727 77th Street Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $375/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $764,295

    Last Listing Agent Meagan Morgan BHGRE - Northwest Home Team

    6727 77th Street Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335
    • /29

      Est $739,011

      Not Listed For Sale

      7201 57th Avenue Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,945 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      7201 57th Avenue Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $398/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Ward Windermere Corporate

  • /30

    $912,500

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    5427 67th Street Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,043 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $447/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $902,290

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Hendrickson Better Properties Summit

    5427 67th Street Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335
    • /38

      Est $655,914

      Not Listed For Sale

      7202 56th Avenue Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      7202 56th Avenue Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Forsythe Windermere Corporate

  • 3815 56th Street Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

    $660,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    3815 56th Street Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $714,369

    Last Listing Agent Julie Anderson Hawkins Poe

    3815 56th Street Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335
    • /40

      Est $1,634,132

      Not Listed For Sale

      7809 Olympic View Dr NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,907 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      7809 Olympic View Dr NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $568/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Malich Gig Harbor Real Estate

  • /40

    $589,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    5811 Wollochet Dr NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $360/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $746,911

    Last Listing Agent Robert Wiles Neighborhood Experts Real Est.

    5811 Wollochet Dr NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335
    • /40

      Est $1,743,809

      Not Listed For Sale

      7916 Olympic View Dr NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      7916 Olympic View Dr NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $587/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,675,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Forsythe Windermere Corporate

  • /35

    $675,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    315 Point Fosdick Place NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $691,805

    Last Listing Agent Macartney McQuery Redfin

    315 Point Fosdick Place NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335
    • /38

      Est $744,178

      Not Listed For Sale

      7823 67th St NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      7823 67th St NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $443/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Buckley COMPASS

  • /33

    $674,950

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    7622 54th Ave NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $471/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $654,819

    Last Listing Agent Eugene Shuliak Heaton Dainard, LLC

    7622 54th Ave NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335
    • /40

      Est $928,473

      Not Listed For Sale

      7606 68th Street Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      7606 68th Street Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paige Burnett Real Broker LLC

  • /40

    $902,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    4111 19th Ave NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $433/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $868,559

    Last Listing Agent Abbie Andersen Redfin

    4111 19th Ave NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335
    • /39

      Est $827,178

      Not Listed For Sale

      3415 47th Street Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      3415 47th Street Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 174 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Nye MLS4owners.com

  • /28

    $1,130,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    5044 Debbie Ct, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,953 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $383/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,130,983

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Mjor John L. Scott Port Ludlow

    5044 Debbie Ct, Gig Harbor, WA 98335
    • /32

      Est $707,756

      Not Listed For Sale

      3703 47th Street Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,987 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3703 47th Street Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Curtis Gibson Windermere Professional Partners

  • 4306 19th Ave NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

    $805,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    4306 19th Ave NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,735 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $859,252

    Last Listing Agent Johan Bester Paramount Real Estate Group

    4306 19th Ave NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335
    • /29

      Est $487,488

      Not Listed For Sale

      7400 Stinson Ave Unit 250, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      7400 Stinson Ave Unit 250, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mori Ecklund Better Properties Gig Harbor

  • /40

    $2,900,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    5152 Cromwell Dr NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

    • 3 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,974 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $730/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,200,564

    Last Listing Agent Julia Runyan RE/MAX Exclusive

    5152 Cromwell Dr NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335
    • /40

      Est $494,582

      Not Listed For Sale

      7400 Stinson Ave Unit 235, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      7400 Stinson Ave Unit 235, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Dec 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Gazabat Avenue Properties

  • /40

    $1,299,999

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    2320 48th Street Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,803 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $342/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,255,669

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Marchand Windermere Prof Partners

    2320 48th Street Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335
    • /37

      Est $880,892

      Not Listed For Sale

      3702 Edwards Dr, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3702 Edwards Dr, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $421/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $895,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Stewart Hawkins-Poe

  • /40

    $689,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    7408 54th Ave NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $709,436

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Ritchie Realty One Group Turn Key

    7408 54th Ave NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335
    • /29

      Est $676,217

      Not Listed For Sale

      7720 Insel Ave, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      7720 Insel Ave, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $515/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $616,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandi Eddy Windermere Corporate

  • /40

    $687,500

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    4408 88th Ave NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,886 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $365/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $708,186

    Last Listing Agent Marian Anderson Real Broker LLC

    4408 88th Ave NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335
    • /30

      Est $745,197

      Not Listed For Sale

      7708 Insel Ave, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      7708 Insel Ave, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $490/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jo Jensen Windermere Corporate

  • /40

    $1,600,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    8107 Warren Dr NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $584/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,499,413

    Last Listing Agent Shane Blondin RE/MAX Northwest

    8107 Warren Dr NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335
    • /32

      Est $1,240,115

      Not Listed For Sale

      2827 Moorelands Dr NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 4,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2827 Moorelands Dr NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,060,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Roe-Trochim Windermere Corporate

  • /40

    $1,005,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    2809 Moorelands Ave NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,942 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,007,958

    Last Listing Agent Linda Watermeyer PropertiesNW of Gig Harbor Ltd

    2809 Moorelands Ave NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335
    • /40

      Est $3,685,836

      Not Listed For Sale

      2819 Moorelands Dr NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2819 Moorelands Dr NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $527/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,300,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paige Schulte Neighborhood Experts Real Est.

  • /31

    $1,075,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    4309 Reid Dr NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $431/SF
    • 234 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,082,131

    Last Listing Agent Greg Nelson COMPASS

    4309 Reid Dr NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335
    • /40

      Est $1,156,874

      Not Listed For Sale

      7406 Ray Nash Dr NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      7406 Ray Nash Dr NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $680/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Forsythe Windermere Corporate

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home