16,900

Homes in ZIP Code 85295

Section Image Section Image
    • /20

      Est $635,580

      Not Listed For Sale

      4377 E Leroy St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      4377 E Leroy St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $641,500
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Demers Zion Realty, LLC

  • /34

    $799,999

    $40K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,676 Sq Ft

    4230 E Ronald St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    Beautifully upgraded 4 bedroom 3.5 bathroom home backing to a spacious greenbelt with a view fence and no rear neighbors. Open floor plan with designer finishes, quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, and white cabinets. Tile throughout. Optional front office/den. Spacious primary suite with a large soaking tub and a separate tiled shower with a custom designed walk in closet. Enjoy

    Michelle Bock Barrett Real Estate

    4230 E Ronald St, Gilbert, AZ 85295
  • /2

    $788,780

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2687 S Quaintance St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,926 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $660,002

    Fulton Homes Cooley Station - Seaboard

    2687 S Quaintance St, Gilbert, AZ 85295
    • /80

      Est $557,396

      Not Listed For Sale

      3757 E Perkinsville St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      3757 E Perkinsville St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dave Getz West USA Realty

  • /13

    $440,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,883 Sq Ft

    4172 E Milky Way, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    Beautiful 3-bed, 2.5-bath home in the desirable Willows community of Gilbert. Offering 1,909 sq ft, this well-maintained residence features 10-ft ceilings, 8-ft doors, zoned cooling, energy-efficient windows, and abundant natural light. The open layout includes a bright kitchen and a seamless indoor-outdoor flow with a large sliding glass door. Enjoy a low-maintenance backyard and HOA-maintained

    Christine Bierman Citiea

    4172 E Milky Way, Gilbert, AZ 85295
  • /30

    $505,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    2116 S Moccasin Trail, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,725

    Last Listing Agent Don Pollard Jr eXp Realty

    2116 S Moccasin Trail, Gilbert, AZ 85295
    • /37

      Est $619,960

      Not Listed For Sale

      4137 E Ronald St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      4137 E Ronald St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Kent RE/MAX

  • /45

    $575,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft

    3905 E Perkinsville St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    Beautiful 4-bed, 3-bath two-story home in Gilbert with a bright open floor plan and seamless indoor-outdoor living. The kitchen features an island, breakfast bar, stainless steel appliances, tile backsplash, pantry, and ample cabinetry. A 4-panel sliding door opens to the patio and low-maintenance backyard with artificial turf. The primary suite offers a walk-in closet, dual vanities, step-in

    Brooke Williams-Kay SERHANT.

    3905 E Perkinsville St, Gilbert, AZ 85295
  • /40

    $525,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    1843 S Sunnyvale Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,515

    Last Listing Agent Carter Kolba RE/MAX Excalibur

    1843 S Sunnyvale Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85295
    • /44

      Est $736,992

      Not Listed For Sale

      4172 E Bernice St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      4172 E Bernice St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jody Poling AZ Seville Realty, LLC

  • /30

    $422,000

    $3K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft

    4188 E Tulsa St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    Beautiful former model home on a premium corner lot offering added privacy and space. Features include Aristo Rope Cherry Maple cabinets, Firenze granite countertops with beveled edges, and stainless-steel appliances. The home is pre-wired for a security system and surround sound. Located in the desirable Willows community in Gilbert, with access to community pools and three parks. Conveniently

    Kristopher Lulloff Barrett Real Estate

    4188 E Tulsa St, Gilbert, AZ 85295
  • /46

    $475,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    2066 S Moccasin Trail, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,210

    Last Listing Agent DeeAnn Hebert ProSmart Realty

    2066 S Moccasin Trail, Gilbert, AZ 85295
    • /16

      Est $580,989

      Not Listed For Sale

      4154 E Bethena St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      4154 E Bethena St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $587,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Monsen Citiea

  • /46

    $535,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,098 Sq Ft

    3940 E Turley St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    You'll LOVE this beautiful two-story home in the heart of Gilbert which has designer features throughout! This 3 beds, 2.5 bath plus loft & 2 car garage is move in ready . The large kitchen offers a huge island with granite counters, ample cabinets, recessed lights & stainless steel appliances including the frig. The main bedroom is downstairs! It has an ensuite with dual sinks & a lavish shower

    Sarah Gates Keller Williams Realty Sonoran Living

    3940 E Turley St, Gilbert, AZ 85295
  • /38

    $412,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2765 S Cavalier Dr Unit 102, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,422

    Last Listing Agent Ceejay Cesiel SERHANT.

    2765 S Cavalier Dr Unit 102, Gilbert, AZ 85295
    • /48

      Est $583,368

      Not Listed For Sale

      3724 E Vest Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      3724 E Vest Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jo Lynn Corr DeLex Realty

  • /26

    $429,900

    $28K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft

    2220 S Buckaroo Trail, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    Welcome to this move-in ready 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath residence located in the highly desirable community of Lyons Gate. Designed for both comfort & style, this home offers a bright, open floor plan with thoughtfully appointed living spaces that flow effortlessly for everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen opens to the main living area & creates a perfect space to gather. Upstairs, the spacious

    Brent Conley eXp Realty

    2220 S Buckaroo Trail, Gilbert, AZ 85295
  • /28

    $525,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    3059 E Tyson Ct, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,693 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,429

    Last Listing Agent Colby Barnes Citiea

    3059 E Tyson Ct, Gilbert, AZ 85295
    • /51

      Est $583,525

      Not Listed For Sale

      4141 E Pony Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      4141 E Pony Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mark Captain Keller Williams Realty Phoenix

  • /39

    $472,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft

    2658 S Sulley Dr Unit 107, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    Located within the gated Lakes at Annecy community in Gilbert, this 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome offers a clean, modern feel with thoughtful design throughout. The interior is bright and welcoming with 9 foot ceilings and an open layout that naturally brings together the living, dining, and kitchen areas for both daily living and hosting. The home is exceptionally well cared for and shows

    Melinda Frieze HomeSmart

    2658 S Sulley Dr Unit 107, Gilbert, AZ 85295
  • /38

    $490,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    1741 E Carla Vista Dr Unit 2, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,617 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,297

    Last Listing Agent John Evenson Real Broker

    1741 E Carla Vista Dr Unit 2, Gilbert, AZ 85295
    • /43

      Est $737,931

      Not Listed For Sale

      2722 S Werner St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      2722 S Werner St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Jan 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julia Spector-Gessner My Home Group

  • /50

    $799,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,546 Sq Ft

    4093 E Jesse St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    Stop the car! This nearly new, barely lived-in Fulton Homes build in the highly desirable Cooley Station community in Gilbert (85295) is an absolute showstopper. Offering 2,540 sq ft, this thoughtfully designed home features 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths & 2 half baths, with one upstairs adjacent to a spacious multipurpose loft--perfect for a teen retreat, playroom, home gym, dance studio, or flex

    Rob Russman Instasold

    4093 E Jesse St, Gilbert, AZ 85295
  • /39

    $530,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    1489 E Shannon St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,157 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,501

    Last Listing Agent Julianne Stevens DeLex Realty

    1489 E Shannon St, Gilbert, AZ 85295
    • /55

      Est $716,744

      Not Listed For Sale

      2346 S Banning St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      2346 S Banning St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Heather Steck RETSY

  • /48

    $744,500

    $31K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,902 Sq Ft

    1929 S Cole Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    **MOTIVATED SELLER**Seller is offering a $10,000 buyer credit, giving you flexibility toward closing costs, rate buy-downs, updates or making the home your own from day one. Stunning single-story home with a 3-car garage adjacent to walking path/common area in one of Gilbert's most sought-after locations! Enjoy convenient access to the freeway, shopping, and dining while living in a beautifully

    Jerry Brunk Land On It AZ Realty

    1929 S Cole Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85295
  • /11

    $800,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    669 E Loma Vista Dr Unit 9, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    • Land
    • 36,590 Sq Ft
    • $952,381 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Last Listing Agent Michael Jarman E-Homes

    669 E Loma Vista Dr Unit 9, Gilbert, AZ 85295
    • /52

      Est $472,756

      Not Listed For Sale

      1675 E Chelsea Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,915 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1675 E Chelsea Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $482,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jon Cooper Cooper Premier Properties LLC

  • /41

    $439,900

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,637 Sq Ft

    1848 E Hampton Ln Unit 104, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    Live in one of Gilbert's most beautiful and sought-after communities. This spacious LEED certified townhome offers a bright, open layout designed for comfortable living and entertaining. This home stands out with added overhead garage storage and a home water softener system. Lakes at Annecy offers an incredible lifestyle surrounded by scenic canals, charming bridges, and walking paths that give

    Hailey Creason Sundial Real Estate

    1848 E Hampton Ln Unit 104, Gilbert, AZ 85295
  • /41

    $541,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2747 E Canyon Creek Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,260

    Last Listing Agent Nathaniel Sommers Real Broker

    2747 E Canyon Creek Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85295
    • /51

      Est $492,104

      Not Listed For Sale

      2090 S Moccasin Trail, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      2090 S Moccasin Trail, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,500
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Lobb My Home Group

  • /35

    $419,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,357 Sq Ft

    2645 S Southwind Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained single-level home in the highly desirable Spectrum at Val Vista community in the heart of Gilbert. Fresh interior paint and an open, airy floor plan create a bright, move-in-ready atmosphere from the moment you step inside.The spacious living area flows seamlessly into the open-concept kitchen, featuring a center island, full pantry, stainless steel

    HuaFang Zhang West USA Realty

    2645 S Southwind Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85295
  • /29

    $450,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    2722 S Cavalier Dr Unit 101, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,491 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,937

    Last Listing Agent Meagan Heaton eXp Realty

    2722 S Cavalier Dr Unit 101, Gilbert, AZ 85295
    • /42

      Est $570,764

      Not Listed For Sale

      1524 E Dublin St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1524 E Dublin St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      Last Sold Summary

      • $237/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Hammer Locality Real Estate

  • /39

    $465,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,811 Sq Ft

    1917 E Hampton Ln Unit 104, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    Modern Waterfront Living at The Lakes at Annecy! This 3-bed, 2.5-bath townhouse in the heart of Gilbert offers luxury and convenience. The bright, open-concept floor plan features a chef-inspired kitchen with quartz countertops, breakfast bar, and SS appliances and trash compactor. Plantation shutters throughout. Upstairs, the spacious primary retreat includes dual vanities and a walk-in closet.

    Arnold Bedak Real Broker

    1917 E Hampton Ln Unit 104, Gilbert, AZ 85295
  • /35

    $419,900

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    2625 S Peppertree Dr Unit 104, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,811 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,021

    Last Listing Agent Neal Stafford Realty Arizona Elite Group, LLC

    2625 S Peppertree Dr Unit 104, Gilbert, AZ 85295
    • /41

      Est $711,712

      Not Listed For Sale

      2485 S Quaintance St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2485 S Quaintance St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $731,500
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kurt Sabel Pivotal Real Estate Solutions, LLC

  • /14

    $1,750,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $1,400,000 per Acre

    16205 E Fairview St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    Pre-split. Corner lot. Builder-ready. A rare opportunity in Gilbert offering two legally established parcels under RU-43 zoning, eliminating the time and uncertainty of a traditional split. The site features clean, buildable layouts, multiple access points, and strong street presence--ideal for two custom homes positioned for resale. A private irrigation easement adds long-term landscape value,

    Gretchen Jewell Compass

    16205 E Fairview St, Gilbert, AZ 85295
  • /51

    $550,500

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    1873 E Los Alamos St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,060

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Rios Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    1873 E Los Alamos St, Gilbert, AZ 85295
    • /36

      Est $648,359

      Not Listed For Sale

      4287 E Clifton Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      4287 E Clifton Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $652,500
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Evan Kopulos Capstone Realty Professionals

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home