16,900

Homes in ZIP Code 85295

Section Image
  • /63

    $425,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    1555 E Elgin St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,458

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Bohls HomeSmart

    1555 E Elgin St, Gilbert, AZ 85295
    • /56

      Est $651,723

      Not Listed For Sale

      4444 E Jesse St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      4444 E Jesse St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Rusch Compass

  • /19

    $475,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft

    3893 E Bridgeport Pkwy, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    Welcome to this 3 bdrm/ 2 bath home located in Cooley Station! Embrace the split floor plan that enhances privacy and flow, and a kitchen adorned with a stylish updated backsplash and a central island for added convenience. The primary bathroom features a renovated shower and a spacious walk-in closet offering ample storage. The guest bathroom includes its own linen closet, ideal for organizing

    Rosanne Terrell Valley Casa Realty, Inc

    3893 E Bridgeport Pkwy, Gilbert, AZ 85295
  • /24

    $840,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    315 E Mary Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $842,439

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Pontikas RETSY

    315 E Mary Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85295
    • /53

      Est $494,385

      Not Listed For Sale

      4133 E Pony Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      4133 E Pony Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Drew West USA Realty

  • /36

    $375,000

    $24K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,096 Sq Ft

    2750 S Voyager Dr Unit 101, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    FREE HOME WARRANTY! Resort-style living in the heart of Gilbert! This beautiful townhome is located in the highly desirable Lakes at Annecy community. The southeast-facing unit is filled with natural light and enjoys a prime location directly across from a park-like setting featuring a lake with fountains, resort-style pool complex, and children's playground.The home offers direct access from

    Randy Erwin Century 21 Arizona Foothills

    2750 S Voyager Dr Unit 101, Gilbert, AZ 85295
  • /13

    $723,450

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    164XX E Frye Rd Unit 1, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    • Land
    • 39,204 Sq Ft
    • $803,833 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 45% Above List Price
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Payne United CountryReal Estate-Arizona Property & Auction

    164XX E Frye Rd Unit 1, Gilbert, AZ 85295
    • /50

      Est $595,170

      Not Listed For Sale

      2492 S Betty St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,291 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      2492 S Betty St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $558,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chengyan Xie Bellagio Real Estate

  • /36

    $570,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft

    2634 E Del Rio St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    Come see this 4 bed, 2 bath home situated on a corner lot in the heart of Gilbert, minutes away from San Tan Village. Interior features a custom kitchen with beautiful white shaker style cabinets, white quartz counter tops, wood porcelain tile flooring, and fresh paint. Enjoy the extra storage in the garage with built-in shelving, an RV gate, and mature landscaping. Neighborhood has large green

    Eric Dixon On Q Property Management

    2634 E Del Rio St, Gilbert, AZ 85295
  • /56

    $575,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    2650 E Dennisport Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,737

    Last Listing Agent Christy Hijar My Home Group Real Estate

    2650 E Dennisport Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85295
    • /28

      Est $413,505

      Not Listed For Sale

      1918 E Bridgeport Pkwy Unit 102, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1918 E Bridgeport Pkwy Unit 102, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      Last Sold Summary

      • $303/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Katie Hacket My Home Group

  • /38

    $375,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft

    4048 E Toledo St Unit 101, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    Experience resort-style living in this beautiful 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom end-unit townhome with a 2-car garage. Located in one of Gilbert's most desirable areas, this home features an inviting open-concept layout that seamlessly connects the upgraded kitchen, great room, and dining area -- perfect for both everyday living and entertaining.Enjoy breathtaking mountain views from your windows and

    Scott Zewe Brickleys Property Solutions

    4048 E Toledo St Unit 101, Gilbert, AZ 85295
  • /21

    $445,230

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    2663 S Equestrian Dr Unit 106, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,243

    Last Listing Agent Craig Tucker Tri Pointe Homes Arizona Realty

    2663 S Equestrian Dr Unit 106, Gilbert, AZ 85295
    • /29

      Est $538,906

      Not Listed For Sale

      3925 E Ebano St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      3925 E Ebano St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $558,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Halverson HomeSmart

  • /44

    $439,000

    $11K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft

    2529 E Vermont Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    Welcome home to your beautiful 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home in one of the most sought after Gilbert locations, right next to San Tan Mall. Eat in kitchen with quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, and wood cabinetry. Great room opens to backyard with flagstone patio. Primary suite with oversized walk in closet, two sinks and shower/tub. Upstairs laundry. White faux blinds throughout

    Jenna Marsh Real Broker

    2529 E Vermont Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85295
  • /16

    $399,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    2048 S Seton Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,962

    Last Listing Agent Jelenann Day The Brokery

    2048 S Seton Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85295
    • /39

      Est $406,132

      Not Listed For Sale

      1825 E Frye Rd Unit 103, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1825 E Frye Rd Unit 103, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Austin Foley West USA Realty

  • /40

    $525,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,647 Sq Ft

    3048 E Erie St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    Welcome to this charming 3 bed, 2 bath plus den/office home in a desirable Gilbert neighborhood. This single-level layout offers no interior steps and tile flooring throughout for easy maintenance. The open floor plan features neutral tones, a spacious kitchen, and bright living areas perfect for entertaining. Enjoy peace of mind with newer updates including the roof, water heater, water

    Emily Duarte Keller Williams Arizona Realty

    3048 E Erie St, Gilbert, AZ 85295
  • /33

    $460,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    3830 E Morelos St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,767 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,491

    Last Listing Agent Meghan Hauter My Home Group Real Estate

    3830 E Morelos St, Gilbert, AZ 85295
    • /42

      Est $577,053

      Not Listed For Sale

      4344 E Evelyn St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,962 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      4344 E Evelyn St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Lee eXp Realty

  • /61

    $725,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,862 Sq Ft

    2997 E Parkview Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    Welcome to this thoughtfully designed single-level home in the desirable Chaparral Estates West community. Set on a premium north/south facing lot, siding community common area, the split floor plan offers 4-bedroom, 3-baths plus private den and flexible dining space--ideal for both everyday living and entertaining.At the heart of the home, the kitchen brings people together with a generous

    Michelle Kramer Coldwell Banker Realty

    2997 E Parkview Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85295
  • /6

    $575,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    3772 E Pecos Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    • Land
    • 40,510 Sq Ft
    • $618,280 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,344

    Last Listing Agent Jeremie Vaught DPR Realty LLC

    3772 E Pecos Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85295
    • /64

      Est $757,274

      Not Listed For Sale

      4257 E John St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,671 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4257 E John St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $793,917
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Beth Bell Fulton Home Sales Corporation

  • /29

    $549,000

    $26K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft

    1865 S Morrison Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    Check out this stunning home in the Serrano community! Featuring an open split floor plan with wood-look tile and concrete floors, neutral paint, recessed lighting, modern fixtures, and plenty of natural light. The spacious kitchen offers ample counter and cabinet space, stainless steel appliances, and a breakfast bar, while the dining area opens to the shady covered patio. The large primary

    Daniel Brown My Home Group Real Estate

    1865 S Morrison Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85295
  • /29

    $589,900

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    2233 S Nielson St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $604,751

    Last Listing Agent Tom Wood Keller Williams Realty Phoenix

    2233 S Nielson St, Gilbert, AZ 85295
    • /31

      Est $628,056

      Not Listed For Sale

      4297 E Bernice St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4297 E Bernice St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $639,595
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Philip Benson Fulton Home Sales Corporation

  • /56

    $373,000

    $7K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,193 Sq Ft

    1821 E Bernie Ln Unit 103, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    Dreamy Living at Lakes at Annecy! This is the one you've been waiting for! Live the good life in a community filled with lakes, fountains, walking paths, playgrounds, and not one but THREE pools & spas! This newer Tri Pointe townhome is light, bright, and totally on-trend with white cabinets, gorgeous champagne gold finishes, and stylish tile flooring throughout the main living spaces. 2

    Nancy Campbell West USA Realty

    1821 E Bernie Ln Unit 103, Gilbert, AZ 85295
  • /70

    $750,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    438 E Benrich Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,577 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $766,090

    Last Listing Agent Janine Igliane Keller Williams Integrity First Realty

    438 E Benrich Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85295
    • /53

      Est $737,736

      Not Listed For Sale

      2046 S Reseda Ct, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,921 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2046 S Reseda Ct, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Evans Real Broker

  • /114

    $869,000

    $6K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,015 Sq Ft

    2750 E Milky Way, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    Motivated seller! Stunning Gilbert home with recent upgrades and exceptional value. Bathrooms and laundry room are beautifully updated, with new ceiling fans, modern light fixtures. Enjoy PAID solar, two new AC units, fresh exterior paint, updated sprinklers, and a refreshed pool with new tile, travertine, and equipment. Grand foyer opens to a spacious living area and bright kitchen with granite

    John Reckard Realty ONE Group

    2750 E Milky Way, Gilbert, AZ 85295
  • /46

    $715,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    3841 E Oxford Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $716,694

    Last Listing Agent Craig Harry HomeSmart

    3841 E Oxford Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85295
    • /68

      Est $482,790

      Not Listed For Sale

      1751 E Hampton Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1751 E Hampton Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Openshaw Keller Williams Integrity First

  • /42

    $514,800

    $4K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft

    3248 E Joseph Way, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    Welcome home to this beautifully maintained 4-bedroom gem featuring a 2-car garage and an inviting front porch! Discover a spacious open floor plan filled with natural light and enhanced by tile flooring, vaulted ceilings, neutral paint, and ceiling fans throughout, which add to its charm. Lovely kitchen is equipped with plenty of cabinetry, built-in appliances, a breakfast bar, and recessed

    Jessica Santa Cruz DeLex Realty

    3248 E Joseph Way, Gilbert, AZ 85295
  • /53

    $1,250,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    5088 S Ponderosa Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,229,754

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Dolezal Race4Home Realty LLC

    5088 S Ponderosa Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85295
    • /49

      Est $638,833

      Not Listed For Sale

      2078 S Nancy Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,709 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      2078 S Nancy Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      Last Sold Summary

      • $235/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,807
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Annmarie Johnson Real Broker

  • /82

    $945,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,093 Sq Ft

    3019 S Larkspur St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    This gorgeous residence greets you with a 3-car garage, a tranquil water fountain, and a manicured lawn. The enchanting interior boasts high ceilings, rustic wood pillars, a soothing palette, classic plantation shutters, and stone tile flooring. As you enter, you'll find a formal dining room and a dedicated office space with built-in shelves. Spend intimate moments with loved ones in the spacious

    Adam Coe DeLex Realty

    3019 S Larkspur St, Gilbert, AZ 85295
  • /36

    $630,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    1200 E Carla Vista Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $638,419

    Last Listing Agent Vivian Pebenito HomeSmart

    1200 E Carla Vista Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85295
    • /36

      Est $801,582

      Not Listed For Sale

      851 E Hampton Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      851 E Hampton Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85295

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $772,500
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Miller Real Broker

  • /39

    $395,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft

    2614 E Megan St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    Stunning home boasts a spacious open floor plan with stainless steel appliances, eat in kitchen, and ceiling fans in all the right places. The living and dining area is light and bright from all the windows! The loft includes an office area. Huge primary bedroom with walk in closet. The second bedroom includes its own private bathroom. The home offers a prestigious Gilbert location, plenty of

    Rosemary Arriaga Paramount Property Services

    2614 E Megan St, Gilbert, AZ 85295
  • /29

    $381,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    2744 S Pewter Dr Unit 102, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,286

    Last Listing Agent Michael Rizzo HomeSmart

    2744 S Pewter Dr Unit 102, Gilbert, AZ 85295

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home