8,567

Morrison Ranch Homes

Section Image
  • /33

    $470,000

    $19K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,090 Sq Ft

    1383 S Pheasant Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    Gilbert Home on Corner Lot, N/S facing 3- bedroom with 2.5 bathrooms. Boasting updated Kitchen open to family room, formal living Room., All bedrooms have spacious walk in Closets, Back yard and side have new pavers and turf. 3 Family playgrounds just few steps from home and community pool

    Edith Gilbertsen West USA Realty

    1383 S Pheasant Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85296
  • /41

    $661,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    1043 S Rockwell St, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,434

    Last Listing Agent Stef Cre HomeSmart

    1043 S Rockwell St, Gilbert, AZ 85296
    • /68

      Est $1,126,190

      Not Listed For Sale

      4267 E Weather Vane Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85296

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,521 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      4267 E Weather Vane Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marcy Murphy Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Arizona Properties

  • /33

    $520,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,854 Sq Ft

    1570 S Chaparral Blvd, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    Set in Gilbert's sought-after Higley Park neighborhood, this 1,854 sq ft single-family home blends fresh updates with easy everyday living. The open main living area features warm hardwood flooring, fresh 2026 paint, and a comfortable flow from the living room to the kitchen and dining space. Granite counters, generous cabinetry, and a large island make the kitchen a practical gathering place.

    Charisse Sandall Keller Williams Integrity First

    1570 S Chaparral Blvd, Gilbert, AZ 85296
  • /53

    $630,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    3503 E Palo Verde St, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,963 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $632,095

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Sandoval HomeSmart Lifestyles

    3503 E Palo Verde St, Gilbert, AZ 85296
    • /26

      Est $397,831

      Not Listed For Sale

      1019 S Cheshire Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85296

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1019 S Cheshire Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Mazzola SERHANT.

  • /25

    $374,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft

    4310 E Jasper Dr Unit 91, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    Stylish 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath townhome in the sought-after The Gardens community in Gilbert. This detached unit lives like a single-family home with no shared walls. The kitchen shines with granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and a breakfast bar overlooking an open, inviting floorplan featuring real hardwood floors, wood blinds, and upgraded lighting and fixtures. The spacious split

    Jason Penrose eXp Realty

    4310 E Jasper Dr Unit 91, Gilbert, AZ 85296
  • /33

    $435,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    6859 E Posada Cir, Mesa, AZ 85212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,259

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Gamlin Keller Williams Arizona Realty

    6859 E Posada Cir, Mesa, AZ 85212
    • /55

      Est $644,190

      Not Listed For Sale

      3539 E Arabian Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85296

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      3539 E Arabian Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anastasia Tsokas My Home Group

  • /29

    $879,000

    $10K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,242 Sq Ft

    2611 E Catclaw St, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    Rare golf course pool home with mountain views in highly sought after Greenfield Lakes! Perfectly positioned at the 7th green, this beautifully updated 3,242 sq ft two story home offers 4 bed, 3 bath plus a dedicated office with full bath, creating the ideal layout. Thoughtfully refreshed with all new luxury vinyl plank flooring and a remodeled kitchen. Step outside to a resort style backyard

    Claudia Salviejo-O'Rourke Gentry Real Estate

    2611 E Catclaw St, Gilbert, AZ 85296
  • /35

    $735,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    2519 E Rawhide St, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $733,827

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Dewine Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    2519 E Rawhide St, Gilbert, AZ 85296
    • /18

      Est $1,070,876

      Not Listed For Sale

      4226 E Marlene Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85296

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      4226 E Marlene Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,110,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brian Cunningham eXp Realty

  • /78

    $1,800,000

    $100K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,757 Sq Ft

    3862 E Bloomfield Pkwy, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    Welcome to a modern yet timeless luxury residence in Morrison Ranch where thoughtful design meets exceptional craftsmanship. A dramatic paneramic wall of sliding glass doors creates a seamless indoor-outdoor connection, flooding the home with natural light! At the heart of the home, a stunning atrium enhances the open ambiance and architectural character. The gourmet kitchen is designed for

    Aimee Lunt RE/MAX Fine Properties

    3862 E Bloomfield Pkwy, Gilbert, AZ 85296
  • /58

    $765,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1099 S Justine Ct, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $770,801

    Last Listing Agent Debi Gotlieb Key Results Realty LLC

    1099 S Justine Ct, Gilbert, AZ 85296
    • /38

      Est $669,762

      Not Listed For Sale

      3032 E Sagebrush St, Gilbert, AZ 85296

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      3032 E Sagebrush St, Gilbert, AZ 85296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 220 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brett Woolley HomeSmart

  • /22

    $495,900

    $24K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,563 Sq Ft

    867 S Swallow Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    Space, Location and Convienence...this one is it!! This home stands out as one of the largest floorplans in Copper Ranch, offering 2,563 sqft and one of the largest lots, giving you the space to truly spread out without compromise. You'll notice an abundance of storage, keeping daily living effortlessly organized, generous living areas, a spacious loft, and a dedicated office. What truly sets

    Denise Pulido West USA Realty

    867 S Swallow Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85296
  • /7

    $790,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    7454 E Peralta Ave, Mesa, AZ 85212

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,017 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $780,173

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Corbin Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Arizona Properties

    7454 E Peralta Ave, Mesa, AZ 85212
    • /65

      Est $791,203

      Not Listed For Sale

      4337 E Silo Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85296

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,647 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4337 E Silo Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $839,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Peabody Good Oak Real Estate

  • /13

    $2,100,900

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,938 Sq Ft

    5743 S Joshua Tree Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85298

    Set in one of the jewels of the Southeast Valley, Stone Crest is a private, gated community nestled in the heart of South Gilbert's lush greenbelt. Designed with families in mind, this exclusive enclave blends privacy, luxury, and connection to nature. This stunning Camelot Home offers 3 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms, each with its own en-suite, plus a spacious Casita with a private entrance—perfect

    Jonnea Bennett Camelot Homes, Inc.

    5743 S Joshua Tree Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85298
  • /36

    $400,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    1570 S Avocet St, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,914

    Last Listing Agent Kirk Erickson Schreiner Realty

    1570 S Avocet St, Gilbert, AZ 85296
    • /35

      Est $530,575

      Not Listed For Sale

      1019 S Agnes Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85296

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1019 S Agnes Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Garcia HomeSmart

  • /38

    $1,100,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,533 Sq Ft

    3852 E Comstock Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    Morrison Ranch Remodeled Gem! 3,550 sq ft home featuring 4 bedrooms and 3.5 baths, This thoughtfully reconfigured layout includes a dedicated soundproof office and two flexible living spaces. Enjoy complete hardwood flooring throughout, designer finishes, and fully upgraded bathrooms. The chef's kitchen boasts premium appliances, while the custom entertainment center with fireplace creates a warm

    James Wexler Jason Mitchell Real Estate

    3852 E Comstock Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85296
  • /43

    $529,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    1134 S Lydia Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,437 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,775

    Last Listing Agent Christy Follese HomeSmart

    1134 S Lydia Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85296
    • /28

      Est $509,390

      Not Listed For Sale

      7248 Olla Ave, Mesa, AZ 85212

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,947 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      7248 Olla Ave, Mesa, AZ 85212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $512,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Tamayo Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

  • /72

    $1,375,000

    $50K PRICE DROP
    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,361 Sq Ft

    3662 E Comstock Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    This 6-bedroom, 4-bath home with 3-car garage, dedicated den and spacious loft was thoughtfully designed for both everyday living and entertaining. The FULLY RENOVATED KITCHEN is the centerpiece - featuring custom high end inset cabinetry, Scotsman pebble ice machine, warming drawer, beverage fridge, gas range, and huge pantry. It's a functional and beautiful gathering space for both daily

    Katie Zaharis Presidential Realty, LLC

    3662 E Comstock Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85296
  • /30

    $522,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    958 S Henry Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,863

    Last Listing Agent Penny Seahorn Realty ONE Group

    958 S Henry Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85296
    • /10

      Est $408,477

      Not Listed For Sale

      4066 E Pinto Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85296

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4066 E Pinto Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $437,990
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nora Smith Barrett Real Estate

  • /22

    $525,000

    $5K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,038 Sq Ft

    1135 S Rockwell St, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    BEAUTIFULLY REMODELED home in Rancho Corona! Featuring a functional 4-bedroom floorplan with 1 bed + full bath downstairs! This STUNNING renovation offers fresh interior & exterior paint and all NEW flooring (luxury vinyl plank, carpet & tile), beautifully updated bathrooms and modern fixtures throughout. The BRAND-NEW KITCHEN features 2-tone shaker cabinets, quartz countertops with breakfast bar

    Ashley McKee My Home Group Real Estate

    1135 S Rockwell St, Gilbert, AZ 85296
  • /25

    $350,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    1138 S Olympic Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,698

    Last Listing Agent Maritza Cortazar Coldwell Banker Realty

    1138 S Olympic Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85296
    • /81

      Est $886,530

      Not Listed For Sale

      3498 E Arabian Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85296

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      3498 E Arabian Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Openshaw Keller Williams Integrity First

  • /38

    $785,000

    $15K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,650 Sq Ft

    3900 E Appaloosa Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    Built in 2021 by Fulton Homes, this like-new residence is nestled in the highly sought-after Morrison Ranch Lakeview Trails community. Offering 5 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, this home is thoughtfully designed for both everyday living and effortless entertaining. Step inside to a versatile front room--ideal as a formal living area, den, or home office--tailored to fit your lifestyle. The

    Kamberly Stoltz DPR Realty LLC

    3900 E Appaloosa Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85296
  • /36

    $480,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    3336 E Morrison Ranch Pkwy, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $367/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,947

    Last Listing Agent Dana Wilson HomeSmart

    3336 E Morrison Ranch Pkwy, Gilbert, AZ 85296
    • /10

      Est $408,008

      Not Listed For Sale

      4084 E Brisa Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85296

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4084 E Brisa Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $434,990
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Hall Lennar Sales Corp

  • /51

    $815,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,755 Sq Ft

    7562 E Portobello Ave, Mesa, AZ 85212

    HUGE PRICE REDUCTION! What a great home in the tree-lined streets of Desert Place at Morrison Ranch. A multi-generational home with 2 master suites. 1 downstairs & 1 upstairs. Beautiful kitchen with Quartz countertops, a butler pantry, SS appliances, & a walk-in pantry. Formal dining and den downstairs.Don't forget the cat condo under stairs.Surround sound upstairs and downstairs.Large

    Mary Frazier West USA Realty

    7562 E Portobello Ave, Mesa, AZ 85212
  • /88

    $850,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    3045 E Bloomfield Pkwy, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $847,802

    Last Listing Agent Erin Ethridge Real Broker

    3045 E Bloomfield Pkwy, Gilbert, AZ 85296
    • /10

      Est $411,172

      Not Listed For Sale

      4072 E Brisa Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85296

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4072 E Brisa Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $442,990
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Hall Lennar Sales Corp

  • /29

    $449,999

    $25K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,654 Sq Ft

    2546 E Camellia Dr Unit 2, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    Welcome Home! Best deal in Gilbert! You will Love this location with close proximity to everything Gilbert has to offer! This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath floorpan offers a Spacious LOFT for additional flexibility and space. Unwind in the Tile shower or Pamper yourself in your soaking Tub. Kitchen boasts plenty of cabinet space & Stainless Steel appliances. The AZ room is complete with a wet bar perfect

    Brock Blikre My Home Group Real Estate

    2546 E Camellia Dr Unit 2, Gilbert, AZ 85296
  • /59

    $949,800

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    4268 E Comstock Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $309/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $946,386

    Last Listing Agent Stacia Ehlen RE/MAX Signature

    4268 E Comstock Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85296
    • /33

      Est $688,236

      Not Listed For Sale

      3480 E Appaloosa Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85296

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,133 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      3480 E Appaloosa Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thulan Vo VIP Family Realty

  • /65

    $1,300,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,897 Sq Ft

    215 S Parkcrest St, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    Welcome to this timeless luxury residence on oversized lot in the private gated community of Greenfield Estates where thoughtful design meets exceptional craftsmanship. The lot location in the development can't be beat, situated across from the park and next to pickleball/sportscourts! The gourmet kitchen is designed for entertaining, featuring custom cabinetry, quartz countertops & premium

    Aimee Lunt RE/MAX Fine Properties

    215 S Parkcrest St, Gilbert, AZ 85296

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home