654

Recently Sold Homes near Williams Field High School

Section Image Section Image
  • /66

    $725,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    3871 E Harrison St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,995 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $734,875

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Zeller Marsh Management & Real Estate

    3871 E Harrison St, Gilbert, AZ 85295
  • /32

    $519,900

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    3843 E Turley St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,354

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Wang Golden Bull Realty LLC

    3843 E Turley St, Gilbert, AZ 85295
  • /33

    $407,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    1444 S Longspur Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,485

    Last Listing Agent Carl Ong My Home Group Real Estate

    1444 S Longspur Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85296
  • /42

    $649,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    4444 E Franklin Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $629,756

    Last Listing Agent Tricia Manara Manara Properties, LLC

    4444 E Franklin Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85295
  • /46

    $700,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    4323 E Wheaton St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $695,080

    Last Listing Agent Susan Poynter Valley Executives Real Estate

    4323 E Wheaton St, Gilbert, AZ 85295
  • /39

    $469,500

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    3538 E Oakland St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,781 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,189

    Last Listing Agent Adam Coe DeLex Realty

    3538 E Oakland St, Gilbert, AZ 85295
  • /11

    $799,900

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    768 E Loma Vista St Unit 1, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    • Land
    • 35,719 Sq Ft
    • $975,488 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Jarman E-Homes

    768 E Loma Vista St Unit 1, Gilbert, AZ 85295
  • /33

    $449,900

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    3623 E Horace Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,852

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Lyons Realty ONE Group

    3623 E Horace Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85296
  • /47

    $680,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    4335 E Clifton Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,891 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $360/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $666,468

    Last Listing Agent Beth Rider Keller Williams Arizona Realty

    4335 E Clifton Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85295
  • /60

    $835,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    3516 E Megan St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $832,464

    Last Listing Agent Matt Sanchez Venture REI, LLC

    3516 E Megan St, Gilbert, AZ 85295
  • /68

    $765,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    3488 E Patrick St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $773,435

    Last Listing Agent Mandi Sater-Flores Realty ONE Group

    3488 E Patrick St, Gilbert, AZ 85295
  • /32

    $550,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    2446 E Lovebird Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85297

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 206 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $583,357

    Last Listing Agent Robin Foss Revinre

    2446 E Lovebird Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85297
  • /41

    $665,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    3426 E Elgin St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $677,470

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Blanzy Blanzy Realty LLC

    3426 E Elgin St, Gilbert, AZ 85295
  • /47

    $785,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    4300 E Clifton Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,922 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $777,510

    Last Listing Agent Monica Lucas Real Broker

    4300 E Clifton Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85295
  • /39

    $403,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    1300 S Loback Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,789

    Last Listing Agent Shivani Davis Real Broker

    1300 S Loback Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85296
  • /47

    $1,270,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    4682 S Banning Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85297

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,731 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,292,737

    Last Listing Agent Robert Lazor ProSmart Realty

    4682 S Banning Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85297
  • /37

    $415,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    1033 S Deerfield Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,548

    Last Listing Agent Brian Horton Mainstay Brokerage

    1033 S Deerfield Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85296
  • /23

    $445,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    829 S Roanoke St Unit 2, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,227

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Green Jason Mitchell Real Estate

    829 S Roanoke St Unit 2, Gilbert, AZ 85296
  • /2

    $679,610

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    4337 E Jesse St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $374/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,199

    Fulton Homes Cooley Station - Seaboard

    4337 E Jesse St, Gilbert, AZ 85295
  • /68

    $940,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    4468 E Jones St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,954 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $936,753

    Last Listing Agent Tina Nerland ProSmart Realty

    4468 E Jones St, Gilbert, AZ 85295
  • /36

    $400,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    3687 E Leslie Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,791

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Meyer DPR Realty LLC

    3687 E Leslie Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85296
  • /2

    $762,780

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    4267 E Jesse St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $694,333

    Fulton Homes Cooley Station - Seaboard

    4267 E Jesse St, Gilbert, AZ 85295
  • /47

    $425,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    2089 S Olympic Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,514

    Last Listing Agent Riley Rhodes DWEL LLC

    2089 S Olympic Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85295
  • /40

    $450,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    3762 E Thornton Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85297

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $314/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,013

    Last Listing Agent Julie Kinkead HomeSmart

    3762 E Thornton Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85297
  • /20

    $305,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    4067 E Windsor Dr Unit 327, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 967 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,057

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Fleming DPR Realty LLC

    4067 E Windsor Dr Unit 327, Gilbert, AZ 85296
  • /37

    $460,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    888 S Annie Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,973 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,095

    Last Listing Agent Chris Tiller Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    888 S Annie Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85296
  • /48

    $640,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    2460 E Athena Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85297

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $640,526

    Last Listing Agent Charles Lowry Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Arizona Properties

    2460 E Athena Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85297
  • /32

    $465,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    4167 E Betsy Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,067

    Last Listing Agent Karen Kamm HomeSmart

    4167 E Betsy Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85296
  • /2

    $759,661

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    4267 E Bethena St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $737,667

    Fulton Homes Cooley Station - Seaboard

    4267 E Bethena St, Gilbert, AZ 85295
  • /54

    $730,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    3468 E Fairview St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $726,642

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Cinq-Mars Instasold

    3468 E Fairview St, Gilbert, AZ 85295
  • /46

    $610,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    3354 E Thornton Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85297

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,722

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Wiederstein Redfin Corporation

    3354 E Thornton Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85297
  • /85

    $925,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    3059 E Agritopia Loop N, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $926,759

    Last Listing Agent Lynda Redding Good Oak Real Estate

    3059 E Agritopia Loop N, Gilbert, AZ 85296
  • /37

    $477,500

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    3845 E Edna Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,467 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,257

    Last Listing Agent Julie Berger Realty ONE Group

    3845 E Edna Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85296
  • /37

    $350,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    1560 S Owl Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,295 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,601

    Last Listing Agent Amy Laidlaw HomeSmart

    1560 S Owl Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85296
  • /26

    $470,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    3317 E Carla Vista Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,052

    Last Listing Agent Gerald Centner Red Hawk Realty

    3317 E Carla Vista Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85295
  • /33

    $545,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    4064 E Gail Ct, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,146

    Last Listing Agent Trenna Farrell Real Broker

    4064 E Gail Ct, Gilbert, AZ 85296
  • /40

    $635,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    2601 S Entwistle St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,401 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $637,576

    Last Listing Agent David Courtright Coldwell Banker Realty

    2601 S Entwistle St, Gilbert, AZ 85295
  • /43

    $635,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    4621 S San Benito Ct, Gilbert, AZ 85297

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $639,070

    Last Listing Agent Julie Heffern Realty ONE Group

    4621 S San Benito Ct, Gilbert, AZ 85297
  • /36

    $575,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    2715 E Canyon Creek Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,149

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Engram Keys to Your Dreams Realty

    2715 E Canyon Creek Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85295
  • /35

    $490,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    2503 E Camellia Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,035

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Muehlhausen Compass

    2503 E Camellia Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85296

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home