$387,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026
1126 Shogun Dr, Effort, PA 18330
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,173 Sq Ft
- Built 1999
Last Sold Summary
- 2% Above List Price
- $178/SF
- 11 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $377,074
Last Listing Agent Jason Kocsis Home Team Real Estate
1126 Shogun Dr, Effort, PA 18330