243

Recently Sold Gilbert, PA Homes

Section Image
  • /47

    $560,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    552 Long Mountain Rd, Effort, PA 18330

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,559 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bob Kelly Keller Williams Real Estate - Stroudsburg 637 Main

    552 Long Mountain Rd, Effort, PA 18330
  • /32

    $225,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    10065 Interchange Rd, Palmerton, PA 18071

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,527

    Last Listing Agent Jim Christman Keller Williams Real Estate

    10065 Interchange Rd, Palmerton, PA 18071
  • /56

    $528,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    210 Evergreen Ct, Saylorsburg, PA 18353

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,946

    Last Listing Agent Desiree Carroll Keller Williams Northampton

    210 Evergreen Ct, Saylorsburg, PA 18353

Showing Results 241 - 243, Page 7 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home