501

Recently Sold Gladstone, MO Homes

Section Image
  • /65

    $469,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 16, 2026

    4620 NW Normandy Ln, Kansas City, MO 64116

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,941

    Last Listing Agent Connie Stark MO-KAN Veteran Realty LLC

    4620 NW Normandy Ln, Kansas City, MO 64116
  • /47

    $430,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 09, 2025

    5254 N Walnut St, Kansas City, MO 64118

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,203

    Last Listing Agent Rothermel Group Keller Williams KC North

    5254 N Walnut St, Kansas City, MO 64118
  • /49

    $368,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1615 NE 78th St, Kansas City, MO 64118

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,754

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Steimel EXP Realty LLC

    1615 NE 78th St, Kansas City, MO 64118
  • /32

    $424,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    7801 N Prospect Ave, Kansas City, MO 64119

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,890

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Kendrick Chartwell Realty LLC

    7801 N Prospect Ave, Kansas City, MO 64119
  • /26

    $219,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 04, 2025

    2922 NE 56th St, Kansas City, MO 64119

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,391

    Last Listing Agent Craig Sinclair BHHS Stein & Summers

    2922 NE 56th St, Kansas City, MO 64119
  • /38

    $470,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 28, 2025

    5246 N Walnut St, Kansas City, MO 64118

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,895

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Ferrara EXP Realty LLC

    5246 N Walnut St, Kansas City, MO 64118
  • /35

    $385,000 Last List Price Sold May 28, 2025

    5732 N Jackson Dr, Kansas City, MO 64119

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $101/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,396

    Last Listing Agent Jimmie Rucker RE/MAX Revolution

    5732 N Jackson Dr, Kansas City, MO 64119
  • /31

    $338,949 Last List Price Sold Mar 06, 2026

    2010 NE 78th St, Kansas City, MO 64118

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,973 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,164

    Last Listing Agent Terry Flood Terry W Flood Real Estate Co

    2010 NE 78th St, Kansas City, MO 64118
  • /15

    $189,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 16, 2026

    3204 NE 56th St, Kansas City, MO 64119

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,003

    Last Listing Agent Morrie Gilchrist Platinum Realty LLC

    3204 NE 56th St, Kansas City, MO 64119
  • /28

    $235,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 21, 2025

    5440 N Tracy Ave, Kansas City, MO 64118

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $101/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,550

    Last Listing Agent Jill Zeil Keller Williams KC North

    5440 N Tracy Ave, Kansas City, MO 64118
  • /31

    $295,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 02, 2025

    501 NW 66th St, Kansas City, MO 64118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,942

    Last Listing Agent Makenzie Brooks Keller Williams KC North

    501 NW 66th St, Kansas City, MO 64118
  • /20

    $263,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 19, 2025

    5530 N Flora Ave, Kansas City, MO 64118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,281

    Last Listing Agent A.J. Graham ReeceNichols - Country Club Plaza

    5530 N Flora Ave, Kansas City, MO 64118
  • /40

    $399,999 Last List Price Sold Jan 20, 2026

    7735 N Mersington Ave, Kansas City, MO 64119

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,806

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Ferrara EXP Realty LLC

    7735 N Mersington Ave, Kansas City, MO 64119
  • /63

    $469,900 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    4631 N Holly Ct, Kansas City, MO 64116

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,549

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Maag ReeceNichols - Parkville

    4631 N Holly Ct, Kansas City, MO 64116
  • /49

    $660,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 10, 2025

    4411 N Mulberry Dr, Kansas City, MO 64116

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,431 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $690,074

    Last Listing Agent Rochelle Ralston ReeceNichols -The Village

    4411 N Mulberry Dr, Kansas City, MO 64116
  • /29

    $295,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 18, 2025

    5524 N Virginia Ave, Kansas City, MO 64118

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,144

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Foster ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    5524 N Virginia Ave, Kansas City, MO 64118
  • /65

    $440,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 23, 2026

    2512 NE 78th St, Kansas City, MO 64118

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,139

    Last Listing Agent Vincent Arguelles 1st Class Real Estate KC

    2512 NE 78th St, Kansas City, MO 64118
  • /27

    $300,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 12, 2026

    7809 N Cherry St, Kansas City, MO 64118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,210

    Last Listing Agent Delisa Calderone ReeceNichols-KCN

    7809 N Cherry St, Kansas City, MO 64118
  • /55

    $450,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 26, 2026

    5809 N Spruce Ave, Kansas City, MO 64119

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,975

    Last Listing Agent Peggy Ann Pullium Platinum Realty LLC

    5809 N Spruce Ave, Kansas City, MO 64119
  • /33

    $330,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 25, 2025

    214 NW 43rd Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64116

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,563

    Last Listing Agent Nikie Glasbrenner ReeceNichols-KCN

    214 NW 43rd Terrace, Kansas City, MO 64116
  • /39

    $400,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 13, 2025

    5240 N Main St, Kansas City, MO 64118

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,670

    Last Listing Agent Eric Craig ReeceNichols-KCN

    5240 N Main St, Kansas City, MO 64118

Showing Results 481 - 501, Page 13 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home