12,362

Properties in ZIP Code 42141

Section Image
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      3178 Dover Church Rd, Glasgow, KY 42141

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3178 Dover Church Rd, Glasgow, KY 42141

      Last Sold Summary

      • $21/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Mar 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Pulley RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $293,828

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Central Ave, Glasgow, KY 42141

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      106 Central Ave, Glasgow, KY 42141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jul 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Nathaniel Goodman Keller Williams First Choice Realty

    • /20

      Est $335,892

      Not Listed For Sale

      3205 Bristletown Rd, Glasgow, KY 42141

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,934 Sq Ft
      3205 Bristletown Rd, Glasgow, KY 42141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,900
      • Aug 05, 2020

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Beechtree Ln, Glasgow, KY 42141

      0 Beechtree Ln, Glasgow, KY 42141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $64,000
      • Aug 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Non Member Licensee OUTSIDE MLS SALES OFFICE

    • /33

      Est $370,305

      Not Listed For Sale

      178 Bow Trail, Glasgow, KY 42141

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      178 Bow Trail, Glasgow, KY 42141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jul 07, 2020

• /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      000 Nobob Rd, Glasgow, KY 42141

      000 Nobob Rd, Glasgow, KY 42141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $61,500
      • May 22, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Wilma Embry Crye-Leike

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 A McKinney Rd, Glasgow, KY 42141

      0 A McKinney Rd, Glasgow, KY 42141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,500
      • Jun 05, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Wilma Embry Crye-Leike

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot A McKinney Rd, Glasgow, KY 42141

      Lot A McKinney Rd, Glasgow, KY 42141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,500
      • Jun 05, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Sheri Eubank Crye-Leike Executive Realty, Inc.

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      Ac Nobob Rd, Glasgow, KY 42141

      Ac Nobob Rd, Glasgow, KY 42141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $61,500
      • May 22, 2020

• /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Hiseville Rd, Glasgow, KY 42141

      0 Hiseville Rd, Glasgow, KY 42141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $29,999
      • May 12, 2020

• /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      199 Glover Hill Ln, Glasgow, KY 42141

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,826 Sq Ft
      199 Glover Hill Ln, Glasgow, KY 42141

      Last Sold Summary

      • $73/SF
      • 165 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,000
      • Aug 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Pulley RE/MAX

    • /4

      Est $293,138

      Not Listed For Sale

      2974 Hollow Rd, Glasgow, KY 42141

      2974 Hollow Rd, Glasgow, KY 42141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,073% Above List Price
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Mar 12, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Dwayne Pierce Keller Williams First Choice Realty

    • /22

      Est $231,544

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Windy Hill Rd, Glasgow, KY 42141

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,362 Sq Ft
      55 Windy Hill Rd, Glasgow, KY 42141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Jun 19, 2020

• /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Jackson Trail, Glasgow, KY 42141

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      117 Jackson Trail, Glasgow, KY 42141

      Last Sold Summary

      • $50/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Jun 25, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Clark Coldwell Banker Legacy Group

    • /16

      Est $167,991

      Not Listed For Sale

      530 Lexington Dr, Glasgow, KY 42141

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,299 Sq Ft
      530 Lexington Dr, Glasgow, KY 42141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $86,000
      • Mar 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Hinkley Elmore Real Estate

    • /4

      Est $150,036

      Not Listed For Sale

      781 Finney Rd, Glasgow, KY 42141

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      781 Finney Rd, Glasgow, KY 42141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 124% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,000
      • Mar 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Caroline Billingsley RE/MAX

    • /7

      Est $274,335

      Not Listed For Sale

      5148 Old Bowling Green Rd, Glasgow, KY 42141

      • Built 2008
      5148 Old Bowling Green Rd, Glasgow, KY 42141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • 233 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Sep 11, 2020

• /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot Vernon School Rd, Glasgow, KY 42141

      Lot Vernon School Rd, Glasgow, KY 42141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2,105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $11,000
      • Jul 26, 2018

• /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lots Broken Arrow Cir, Austin, KY 42123

      Lots Broken Arrow Cir, Austin, KY 42123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,334 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,000
      • Dec 15, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Tammie Shockley Barren River Realty, LLC

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 18 Dunedin Way, Glasgow, KY 42141

      Lot 18 Dunedin Way, Glasgow, KY 42141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 558 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Aug 24, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Tammie Shockley Barren River Realty, LLC

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 6 Stony Point Cir, Lucas, KY 42156

      Lot 6 Stony Point Cir, Lucas, KY 42156

      Last Sold Summary

      • 644 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $12,500
      • Dec 08, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Tammie Shockley Barren River Realty, LLC

    • /20

      Est $274,999

      Not Listed For Sale

      76 Dawson Ln, Glasgow, KY 42141

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      76 Dawson Ln, Glasgow, KY 42141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,000
      • Oct 21, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Clark Coldwell Banker Legacy Group

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      809 N Race St, Glasgow, KY 42141

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      809 N Race St, Glasgow, KY 42141

      Last Sold Summary

      • $42/SF
      • 1,037 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,500
      • Feb 22, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Hinkley Elmore Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $414,439

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Chinaberry St, Glasgow, KY 42141

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      103 Chinaberry St, Glasgow, KY 42141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Sep 09, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Beth Sheesley RE/MAX

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      427 Kingrey Rd, Glasgow, KY 42141

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      427 Kingrey Rd, Glasgow, KY 42141

      Last Sold Summary

      • $52/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,500
      • Dec 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Angela Franklin Coldwell Banker Legacy Group

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      1377 Garretts Hideout Rd, Glasgow, KY 42141

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      1377 Garretts Hideout Rd, Glasgow, KY 42141

      Last Sold Summary

      • $46/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,000
      • Oct 11, 2016

• /27

      Est $288,887

      Not Listed For Sale

      657 Poplar School Rd, Glasgow, KY 42141

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 538 Sq Ft
      657 Poplar School Rd, Glasgow, KY 42141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 230% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,500
      • Sep 16, 2016

    • /14

      Est $272,277

      Not Listed For Sale

      509 Old Edmonton Rd, Glasgow, KY 42141

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      509 Old Edmonton Rd, Glasgow, KY 42141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,500
      • Dec 05, 2016

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      Acreage Dunedin Way, Glasgow, KY 42141

      Acreage Dunedin Way, Glasgow, KY 42141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Sep 30, 2016

    • /22

      Est $609,243

      Not Listed For Sale

      681 Manor House Rd, Glasgow, KY 42141

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      681 Manor House Rd, Glasgow, KY 42141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Dec 16, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Judy Denton RE/MAX

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      1841 Glasgow Rd, Glasgow, KY 42141

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      1841 Glasgow Rd, Glasgow, KY 42141

      Last Sold Summary

      • $63/SF
      • 219 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,000
      • Jul 21, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Randy Gibbons Glasgow Realty & Auction LLC

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      181 Jack Brown Rd, Glasgow, KY 42141

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      181 Jack Brown Rd, Glasgow, KY 42141

      Last Sold Summary

      • $54/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,500
      • Feb 10, 2017

    • /23

      Est $471,551

      Not Listed For Sale

      369 Perkins Rd, Glasgow, KY 42141

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      369 Perkins Rd, Glasgow, KY 42141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 181 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jun 16, 2017

    • /23

      Est $275,132

      Not Listed For Sale

      2702 Edmonton Rd, Glasgow, KY 42141

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2702 Edmonton Rd, Glasgow, KY 42141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,000
      • Apr 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Judy Denton RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $219,307

      Not Listed For Sale

      3541 Finney Rd, Glasgow, KY 42141

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3541 Finney Rd, Glasgow, KY 42141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,000
      • May 05, 2017

• /11

      Est $339,549

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Hidden Valley Estates, Glasgow, KY 42141

      25 Hidden Valley Estates, Glasgow, KY 42141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 422% Above List Price
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Feb 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Ray Hishmeh, Jr. Coldwell Banker Legacy Group

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      Ac Needmore School Rd, Glasgow, KY 42141

      Ac Needmore School Rd, Glasgow, KY 42141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $73,000
      • Jan 09, 2017

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      Tract Samson, Glasgow, KY 42141

      Tract Samson, Glasgow, KY 42141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 466 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $28,500
      • Feb 20, 2018

• /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Trimble Ave, Glasgow, KY 42141

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      125 Trimble Ave, Glasgow, KY 42141

      Last Sold Summary

      • $37/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,000
      • May 02, 2017

• /14

      Est $298,781

      Not Listed For Sale

      197 Wyndemere Way, Glasgow, KY 42141

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      197 Wyndemere Way, Glasgow, KY 42141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $201,000
      • May 26, 2017

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home