18,449

Homes in ZIP Code 23059

Section Image Section Image
  • /50

    $518,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    10811 Porter Park Ln, Glen Allen, VA 23059

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,246

    Last Listing Agent Gordon Laroussini RE/MAX Commonwealth

    10811 Porter Park Ln, Glen Allen, VA 23059
    • /36

      Est $434,813

      Not Listed For Sale

      5902 Park Creste Dr, Glen Allen, VA 23059

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,733 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      5902 Park Creste Dr, Glen Allen, VA 23059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Elliott Keller Williams Realty

  • /31

    $849,900

    $75K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,098 Sq Ft

    5160 Farmount Terrace Unit 16, Glen Allen, VA 23059

    Experience the ultimate "forever home" in the highly coveted Grey Oaks community, where luxury meets a thoughtfully designed, universal-access layout minutes from Short Pump Town Center and the scenic trails of Deep Run Park. This freshly painted Lawrence floor plan offers true peace of mind through a maintenance-free lifestyle, as condo fees cover your roof, siding, and all landscaping, leaving

    Sean Love Real Broker, LLC

    5160 Farmount Terrace Unit 16, Glen Allen, VA 23059
  • /48

    $1,530,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    6043 Corwin Dr, Glen Allen, VA 23059

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,530,439

    Last Listing Agent Wayne Gauthier Joyner Fine Properties

    6043 Corwin Dr, Glen Allen, VA 23059
    • /43

      Est $761,155

      Not Listed For Sale

      4901 Windy Hollow Way, Glen Allen, VA 23059

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4901 Windy Hollow Way, Glen Allen, VA 23059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $717,500
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wally Hughes RE/MAX

  • /23

    $360,145

    New Construction $5K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,482 Sq Ft

    845 Springs Edge Ave, Glen Allen, VA 23059

    BRAND NEW COMMUNITY - Welcome to Edgebrook! JOIN THE VIP LIST! ACT SOON - Purchaser still has time to personalize their home by selecting design finishes. Welcome to the Harper, a GARAGE TOWNHOMES, scheduled to be completed late fall. The Harper is a beautifully designed three-level townhome offering flexible living and modern convenience. The first floor features a private bedroom with a full

    Brent Beswick HHHunt Realty Inc

    845 Springs Edge Ave, Glen Allen, VA 23059
  • /33

    $456,310

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    12216 Marsett Ct Unit 202, Glen Allen, VA 23059

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melony Fuller HHHunt Realty Inc

    12216 Marsett Ct Unit 202, Glen Allen, VA 23059
    • /45

      Est $795,144

      Not Listed For Sale

      5840 Ascot Glen Dr, Glen Allen, VA 23059

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      5840 Ascot Glen Dr, Glen Allen, VA 23059

      Last Sold Summary

      • $258/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Mcguire The Steele Group

  • /12

    $1,975,000

    • 1,860 Sq Ft

    1311 Village Views Dr, Glen Allen, VA 23059

    6-property single family rental portfolio investment in Henrico County.• 1311 Village Views Drive, Henrico, VA 23059• 2001 Mountain Gate Way, Henrico, VA 23060• 5604 Knockadoon Court, Henrico, VA 23228• 8637 Millstream Drive, Henrico, VA 23228• 9106 Silverbush Drive, Henrico, VA 23228• 9717 Candace Terrace, Henrico, VA 23060

    Isaac Weintz One South Commercial LLC

    1311 Village Views Dr, Glen Allen, VA 23059
  • /36

    $318,455

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    5304 Twisting Vine Ln Unit 204, Glen Allen, VA 23059

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melony Fuller HHHunt Realty Inc

    5304 Twisting Vine Ln Unit 204, Glen Allen, VA 23059
    • /41

      Est $729,167

      Not Listed For Sale

      11605 Norwich Pkwy, Glen Allen, VA 23059

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,049 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      11605 Norwich Pkwy, Glen Allen, VA 23059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Carpenter NextHome Advantage

  • /32

    $535,000

    Open Sun 1PM - 3PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,518 Sq Ft

    3020 Gammon Aly, Glen Allen, VA 23059

    There is only one way into River Mill now — and you are looking at it. With builder townhomes completely sold out, this nearly new 2023 construction is your rare chance to own in one of Glen Allen's most celebrated master-planned communities, named the Home Builder Association of Virginia's 2021 Community of the Year.At 2,418 square feet with a 2-car garage, this 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath townhome

    Wes Fertig Joyner Fine Properties

    3020 Gammon Aly, Glen Allen, VA 23059
  • /27

    $735,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    11408 Maple Hill Place, Glen Allen, VA 23059

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,143 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $731,530

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Robeson The Steele Group

    11408 Maple Hill Place, Glen Allen, VA 23059
    • /49

      Est $2,111,948

      Not Listed For Sale

      5812 Grayley Ct, Glen Allen, VA 23059

      • 6 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 7,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      5812 Grayley Ct, Glen Allen, VA 23059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Christian Stanley Shaheen Ruth Martin & Fonville

  • /2

    $405,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    13000 Greenwood Rd, Glen Allen, VA 23059

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 900% Above List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,902

    Last Listing Agent Chantel Lee Century 21 Lifestyle

    13000 Greenwood Rd, Glen Allen, VA 23059
    • /18

      Est $206,747

      Not Listed For Sale

      800 Brassie Ln Unit F, Glen Allen, VA 23059

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      800 Brassie Ln Unit F, Glen Allen, VA 23059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Rosso Dalton Realty

  • /60

    $530,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,326 Sq Ft

    1926 Greenwood Glen Dr, Glen Allen, VA 23059

    Move-in ready 4-bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers space, flexibility, and a backyard designed to enjoy year-round. Freshly paint throughout and new carpet in the guest bedrooms, the home features a sun lit two-story foyer, beautiful wood floors throughout much of the main living areas and upstairs, and views of the backyard oasis from the kitchen, family room, and front entry. The flexible living

    Mark Adams EXP Realty, LLC

    1926 Greenwood Glen Dr, Glen Allen, VA 23059
  • /41

    $940,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    12212 Renwick Place, Glen Allen, VA 23059

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $942,520

    Last Listing Agent David Mize Long & Foster REALTORS

    12212 Renwick Place, Glen Allen, VA 23059
    • /48

      Est $706,252

      Not Listed For Sale

      4705 Hearthstone Rd, Glen Allen, VA 23059

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      4705 Hearthstone Rd, Glen Allen, VA 23059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $672,000
      • Jan 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marc Austin Highfill Exit First Realty

  • /2

    $392,137

    New Construction $17K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,139 Sq Ft

    5408 Raysdale Rd Unit 103, Glen Allen, VA 23059

    Condo is not yet built. List price includes structural and design options. The Pointe at Twin Hickory is located in the heart of Short Pump. The Pointe will feature commercial and retail spaces, making this community a true, "live, work, play" destination. (Condo is not yet built - Photos/visual tours are from builder's library & shown as an example only. Options will vary).

    Melony Fuller HHHunt Realty Inc

    5408 Raysdale Rd Unit 103, Glen Allen, VA 23059
  • /33

    $530,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    5033 Hickory Downs Ct, Glen Allen, VA 23059

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,655

    Last Listing Agent Katie Stiles Joyner Fine Properties

    5033 Hickory Downs Ct, Glen Allen, VA 23059
    • /43

      Est $391,535

      Not Listed For Sale

      315 Kingscote Ln, Glen Allen, VA 23059

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      315 Kingscote Ln, Glen Allen, VA 23059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,500
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Srinivas Reddy Sudhireddy Siris Realty Group

  • /35

    $575,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,754 Sq Ft

    300 Hickson Dr, Glen Allen, VA 23059

    Welcome to this spacious 4-bedroom end-unit townhome in the highly sought-after Twin Hickory community! This beautifully maintained home features an open floor plan with hardwood floors throughout the main level, granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and gas cooking in the kitchen—perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The luxurious primary suite features a large en-suite bath

    Jamie Younger Long & Foster REALTORS

    300 Hickson Dr, Glen Allen, VA 23059
  • /34

    $850,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    4809 Hearthstone Rd, Glen Allen, VA 23059

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $830,913

    Last Listing Agent Angela Allison Houwzer Inc

    4809 Hearthstone Rd, Glen Allen, VA 23059
    • /37

      Est $712,330

      Not Listed For Sale

      12631 Amershire Ct, Glen Allen, VA 23059

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,949 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      12631 Amershire Ct, Glen Allen, VA 23059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Stelmok Nest Realty Group

  • /51

    $1,141,175

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,327 Sq Ft

    TBD Cedar Ln, Glen Allen, VA 23059

    Discover The Elliott, a stunning first-floor owner’s suite home and one of RCI Builder’s most sought-after designs! Nestled on 10 private acres with no HOA, this home offers the perfect blend of space, privacy, and modern convenience. Inside, you’ll find 4 bedrooms, with an option for a 5th, 3.5 baths, and an oversized 3 car side-entry garage. The luxurious first-floor owner’s suite boasts

    Jeff Henderson Hometown Realty

    TBD Cedar Ln, Glen Allen, VA 23059
  • /47

    $467,500

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    11416 Creery Rd, Glen Allen, VA 23059

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,915 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,171

    Last Listing Agent Susan Wingo Weichert Home Run Realty

    11416 Creery Rd, Glen Allen, VA 23059
    • /50

      Est $663,625

      Not Listed For Sale

      6016 Collinstone Dr, Glen Allen, VA 23059

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      6016 Collinstone Dr, Glen Allen, VA 23059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Bice Sarah Bice & Associates RE

  • /45

    $2,500,000

    • 7 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 7,697 Sq Ft

    14551 Bud Ln, Glen Allen, VA 23059

    Unrivaled resort-style living positioned directly on the 7th hole of the prestigious fairways of The Federal Club! This custom estate offers a sophisticated lifestyle, blending masterfully renovated interiors w/ a private backyard sanctuary designed for relaxing or entertaining family & friends. A full country porch w/ a built-in swing & recessed lighting leads into a light-filled floor plan

    Clayton Gits Real Broker LLC

    14551 Bud Ln, Glen Allen, VA 23059
  • /50

    $963,925

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    4545 Bacova Club Ct, Glen Allen, VA 23059

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $989,189

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Zicafoose Richmond Real Estate Assoc Ltd

    4545 Bacova Club Ct, Glen Allen, VA 23059
    • /35

      Est $460,005

      Not Listed For Sale

      620 Virginia Center Pkwy, Glen Allen, VA 23059

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      620 Virginia Center Pkwy, Glen Allen, VA 23059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leigh Hulcher Napier REALTORS ERA

  • /28

    $249,900

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    701 Masters Row Unit N, Glen Allen, VA 23059

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,097

    Last Listing Agent Erin Dawson Engel & Volkers Richmond

    701 Masters Row Unit N, Glen Allen, VA 23059
    • /28

      Est $647,628

      Not Listed For Sale

      5805 Meadow Ridge Ct, Glen Allen, VA 23059

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      5805 Meadow Ridge Ct, Glen Allen, VA 23059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Irby Joyner Fine Properties

  • /23

    $368,065

    New Construction $4K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,482 Sq Ft

    849 Springs Edge Ave, Glen Allen, VA 23059

    The Harper READY THIS FALL! ACT SOON - Purchaser still has time to personalize their home by selecting design finishes. Welcome to the Harper, a GARAGE TOWNHOMES, scheduled to be completed late fall. This thoughtfully designed three-level townhome offers flexible living spaces and modern comfort throughout. The first floor features a private bedroom with a full bath—ideal for guests, a home

    Brent Beswick HHHunt Realty Inc

    849 Springs Edge Ave, Glen Allen, VA 23059
  • /53

    $1,275,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    5025 Westcott Ridge Dr, Glen Allen, VA 23059

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,209,015

    Last Listing Agent Gayle Peace Liz Moore & Associates

    5025 Westcott Ridge Dr, Glen Allen, VA 23059
    • /43

      Est $885,088

      Not Listed For Sale

      5410 Bayswater Terrace, Glen Allen, VA 23059

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      5410 Bayswater Terrace, Glen Allen, VA 23059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Bittman Fathom Realty Virginia

  • /24

    $400,950

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft

    9803 Brookskirt Run, Glen Allen, VA 23059

    The Haywood READY THIS FALL! ACT SOON - Purchaser still has time to personalize their home by selecting design finishes. A thoughtfully designed three-level GARAGE townhome, the Haywood offers 4 bedrooms, spacious living area and outdoor space! The first floor features a guest bedroom with closet and ensuite bath. You'll also find direct access to your attached 2-car garage! On the main level,

    Brent Beswick HHHunt Realty Inc

    9803 Brookskirt Run, Glen Allen, VA 23059
  • /50

    $1,525,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    5025 Ellis Meadows Ct, Glen Allen, VA 23059

    • 7 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,479,177

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Duncan United Real Estate Richmond

    5025 Ellis Meadows Ct, Glen Allen, VA 23059

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home