570

Recently Sold Homes in 23059

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $300,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    TBD Stone Horse Creek Rd, Glen Allen, VA 23059

    • Land
    • 49.28 Acres
    • $6,088 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mike Chenault Hometown Realty

    TBD Stone Horse Creek Rd, Glen Allen, VA 23059
  • /29

    $485,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    11914 Park Forest Way, Glen Allen, VA 23059

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,263

    Last Listing Agent Chris Nowlan Joyner Fine Properties

    11914 Park Forest Way, Glen Allen, VA 23059
  • /50

    $1,035,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    4565 Paxton Glen Dr, Glen Allen, VA 23059

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,028,650

    Last Listing Agent Hemant Naphade Choice 1 Real Estate

    4565 Paxton Glen Dr, Glen Allen, VA 23059
  • /42

    $570,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    15368 W Fork Dr, Glen Allen, VA 23059

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,898 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,066

    Last Listing Agent William Hamnett Hamnett Properties

    15368 W Fork Dr, Glen Allen, VA 23059
  • /50

    $801,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    5008 Windy Hollow Cir, Glen Allen, VA 23059

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $757,139

    Last Listing Agent Molly Jarvis Samson Properties

    5008 Windy Hollow Cir, Glen Allen, VA 23059
  • /29

    $424,500 Sold May 04, 2026

    9497 Walter Rd, Henrico, VA 23059

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,943 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,004

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Wallace SM Brokerage LLC

    9497 Walter Rd, Henrico, VA 23059
  • /32

    $750,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    6021 Chestnut Hill Dr, Glen Allen, VA 23059

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $738,503

    Last Listing Agent Skye Eddy BHHS PenFed Realty

    6021 Chestnut Hill Dr, Glen Allen, VA 23059
  • /26

    $1,275,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    11507 Grey Oaks Estates Run, Glen Allen, VA 23059

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,097 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,233,374

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Robeson The Steele Group

    11507 Grey Oaks Estates Run, Glen Allen, VA 23059
  • /44

    $535,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    10701 Estelle Ct, Glen Allen, VA 23059

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,368

    Last Listing Agent Francis Azarian Exit First Realty

    10701 Estelle Ct, Glen Allen, VA 23059
  • /2

    $816,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    5841 Ascot Glen Dr, Glen Allen, VA 23059

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,653 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $838,118

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Rike Shaheen Ruth Martin & Fonville

    5841 Ascot Glen Dr, Glen Allen, VA 23059
  • /2

    $1,095,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    3917 Links Ln, Glen Allen, VA 23059

    • 7 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,197 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Clark D R Horton Realty of Virginia,

    3917 Links Ln, Glen Allen, VA 23059
  • /2

    $460,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1805 Greenwood Glen Dr, Glen Allen, VA 23059

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,314

    Last Listing Agent Ross Scarborough Mid Atlantic Real Estate

    1805 Greenwood Glen Dr, Glen Allen, VA 23059
  • /44

    $474,950 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    11355 Caruthers Way, Glen Allen, VA 23059

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,204

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Currie Hometown Realty

    11355 Caruthers Way, Glen Allen, VA 23059
  • /50

    $735,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    6113 Isleworth Dr, Glen Allen, VA 23059

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,975 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $721,483

    Last Listing Agent Chris Elliott Keller Williams Realty

    6113 Isleworth Dr, Glen Allen, VA 23059
  • /50

    $1,225,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    12300 Porsche Dr, Glen Allen, VA 23059

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,229,005

    Last Listing Agent Paige Bryan Shaheen Ruth Martin & Fonville

    12300 Porsche Dr, Glen Allen, VA 23059
  • /39

    $712,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    4730 Hepler Ridge Way, Glen Allen, VA 23059

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $714,234

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Maraghy Compass

    4730 Hepler Ridge Way, Glen Allen, VA 23059
  • /33

    $330,930 Sold May 01, 2026

    5309 Twisting Vine Ln Unit 204, Glen Allen, VA 23059

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melony Fuller HHHunt Realty Inc

    5309 Twisting Vine Ln Unit 204, Glen Allen, VA 23059
  • /32

    $423,085 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    9685 Turning Point Dr Unit B, Glen Allen, VA 23059

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,345 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Stanley Martin Village at Virginia Center - Condos

    9685 Turning Point Dr Unit B, Glen Allen, VA 23059
  • /47

    $539,950 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    11944 Belmont Park Ct, Glen Allen, VA 23059

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,027 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,682

    Last Listing Agent Linda Johnson Westview Realty Corp

    11944 Belmont Park Ct, Glen Allen, VA 23059
  • /2

    $531,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    11415 Colfax Rd, Glen Allen, VA 23059

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,955 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,573

    Last Listing Agent Brian Hunt Real Broker LLC

    11415 Colfax Rd, Glen Allen, VA 23059
  • /36

    $1,030,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    4801 Cobblestone Landing Place, Glen Allen, VA 23059

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,008,805

    Last Listing Agent Tara Kelley Real Broker LLC

    4801 Cobblestone Landing Place, Glen Allen, VA 23059
  • /37

    $429,950 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    12418 Morgans Glen Cir, Glen Allen, VA 23059

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,074

    Last Listing Agent Erin Williams 1Long & Foster REALTORS

    12418 Morgans Glen Cir, Glen Allen, VA 23059
  • /77

    $1,350,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    12252 Porsche Dr, Glen Allen, VA 23059

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,119,954

    Last Listing Agent Meredith Hopper Redfin Corporation

    12252 Porsche Dr, Glen Allen, VA 23059
  • /42

    $379,335 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    9873 Tuco St Unit B, Richmond, VA 23059

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,345 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Wallace SM Brokerage LLC

    9873 Tuco St Unit B, Richmond, VA 23059
  • /25

    $449,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    11008 Ryall Rd, Glen Allen, VA 23059

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,416

    Last Listing Agent Lexi Gibson Joyner Fine Properties

    11008 Ryall Rd, Glen Allen, VA 23059
  • /44

    $765,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    11900 Mill Cross Terrace, Glen Allen, VA 23059

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,663 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $792,024

    Last Listing Agent Marc Austin Highfill Exit First Realty

    11900 Mill Cross Terrace, Glen Allen, VA 23059
  • /29

    $389,330 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    9674 Turning Point Dr Unit B, Glen Allen, VA 23059

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,345 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Martin Alloy SM Brokerage LLC

    9674 Turning Point Dr Unit B, Glen Allen, VA 23059
  • /50

    $525,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    11264 Cobbs Rd, Glen Allen, VA 23059

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,979

    Last Listing Agent Mike Chenault Hometown Realty

    11264 Cobbs Rd, Glen Allen, VA 23059
  • /40

    $535,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    5924 Gate House Dr, Glen Allen, VA 23059

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,402

    Last Listing Agent Kara Su Fathom Realty Virginia

    5924 Gate House Dr, Glen Allen, VA 23059
  • /28

    $400,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    126 Carriage Point Ln, Glen Allen, VA 23059

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,971 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,145

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Ross Liz Moore & Associates

    126 Carriage Point Ln, Glen Allen, VA 23059
  • /40

    $653,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    7201 Shenfield Ave, Goochland, VA 23059

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,741 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $670,834

    Last Listing Agent Marc Austin Highfill Exit First Realty

    7201 Shenfield Ave, Goochland, VA 23059
  • /2

    $478,200 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    5304 Twisting Vine Ln Unit 205, Glen Allen, VA 23059

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Wallace SM Brokerage LLC

    5304 Twisting Vine Ln Unit 205, Glen Allen, VA 23059
  • /2

    $590,116 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    5905 Maybrook Dr, Glen Allen, VA 23059

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,294

5905 Maybrook Dr, Glen Allen, VA 23059
  • /42

    $745,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    14831 Tates Way, Glen Allen, VA 23059

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $776,225

    Last Listing Agent David Nicholson 1EXP Realty, LLC

    14831 Tates Way, Glen Allen, VA 23059
  • /38

    $710,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    10362 Silver Willow Place, Glen Allen, VA 23059

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $737,947

    Last Listing Agent Marc Austin Highfill Exit First Realty

    10362 Silver Willow Place, Glen Allen, VA 23059
  • /36

    $446,085 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    9424 Alquist St, Henrico, VA 23059

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,943 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,222

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Wallace SM Brokerage LLC

    9424 Alquist St, Henrico, VA 23059
  • /30

    $390,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    557 Virginia Center Pkwy, Glen Allen, VA 23059

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,758

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Allen Metro Premier Homes LLC

    557 Virginia Center Pkwy, Glen Allen, VA 23059
  • /28

    $1,365,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    11075 Ellis Meadows Ln, Glen Allen, VA 23059

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,335,309

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Robeson The Steele Group

    11075 Ellis Meadows Ln, Glen Allen, VA 23059
  • /42

    $925,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    4616 Cobblestone Landing Terrace, Glen Allen, VA 23059

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,651 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $922,529

    Last Listing Agent Larry Zacharias RE/MAX Commonwealth

    4616 Cobblestone Landing Terrace, Glen Allen, VA 23059
  • /44

    $720,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    12024 Layton Dr, Glen Allen, VA 23059

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $731,518

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Whitley Long & Foster REALTORS

    12024 Layton Dr, Glen Allen, VA 23059

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 15

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home