17,508

Homes in ZIP Code 23060

Section Image
  • /50

    $334,650

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    10904 Robin Spring Ln, Glen Allen, VA 23060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,411

    Last Listing Agent Susan Wingo Weichert Home Run Realty

    10904 Robin Spring Ln, Glen Allen, VA 23060
    • /46

      Est $366,962

      Not Listed For Sale

      9504 Stonemeadow Ct, Glen Allen, VA 23060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      9504 Stonemeadow Ct, Glen Allen, VA 23060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,500
      • Feb 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Bailey RE/MAX

  • /40

    $480,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    10317 White Marsh Rd, Glen Allen, VA 23060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,532

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Hitchens Shaheen Ruth Martin & Fonville

    10317 White Marsh Rd, Glen Allen, VA 23060
    • /50

      Est $402,990

      Not Listed For Sale

      9504 Spring Moss Terrace, Glen Allen, VA 23060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,966 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      9504 Spring Moss Terrace, Glen Allen, VA 23060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $206/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Richard Thexton Bob Firestone & Co., Inc.

  • /7

    $439,364

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    8524 Wilson Creek Ln, Glen Allen, VA 23060

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,788

    8524 Wilson Creek Ln, Glen Allen, VA 23060
    • /29

      Est $558,658

      Not Listed For Sale

      5176 Hart Mill Dr, Glen Allen, VA 23060

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      5176 Hart Mill Dr, Glen Allen, VA 23060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paige Bryan Shaheen Ruth Martin & Fonville

  • /30

    $349,240

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    9224 Magellan Pkwy Unit A, Glen Allen, VA 23060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,573 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Martin Alloy SM Brokerage LLC

    9224 Magellan Pkwy Unit A, Glen Allen, VA 23060
    • /39

      Est $522,201

      Not Listed For Sale

      4600 Snowmass Rd, Glen Allen, VA 23060

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,331 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      4600 Snowmass Rd, Glen Allen, VA 23060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alison Gooding Real Broker LLC

  • /2

    $774,650

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    10737 Forget me Not Way, Glen Allen, VA 23060

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $796,316

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Puletti Long & Foster REALTORS

    10737 Forget me Not Way, Glen Allen, VA 23060
    • /45

      Est $485,119

      Not Listed For Sale

      10014 Moultrie Rd, Glen Allen, VA 23060

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,091 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      10014 Moultrie Rd, Glen Allen, VA 23060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marci Andrews Samson Properties

  • /23

    $315,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    1325 Berrymeade Ave, Glen Allen, VA 23060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,575

    Last Listing Agent Marc Austin Highfill Exit First Realty

    1325 Berrymeade Ave, Glen Allen, VA 23060
    • /43

      Est $757,357

      Not Listed For Sale

      5704 Carrington Hills Dr, Glen Allen, VA 23060

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,487 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      5704 Carrington Hills Dr, Glen Allen, VA 23060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Allison Jones The Steele Group

  • /30

    $360,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    8994 Becton Rd, Glen Allen, VA 23060

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,552

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Savenko Long & Foster REALTORS

    8994 Becton Rd, Glen Allen, VA 23060
    • /34

      Est $341,605

      Not Listed For Sale

      2701 Indale Rd, Glen Allen, VA 23060

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2701 Indale Rd, Glen Allen, VA 23060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bethanne Ezzine Elamghari EXP Realty, LLC

  • /25

    $460,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    11439 Old Mountain Rd, Glen Allen, VA 23060

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,927 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,238

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Hyatt Share Realty

    11439 Old Mountain Rd, Glen Allen, VA 23060
    • /49

      Est $723,984

      Not Listed For Sale

      5017 Topping Ln, Glen Allen, VA 23060

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      5017 Topping Ln, Glen Allen, VA 23060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,500
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Monte Todd Long & Foster

  • /2

    $315,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    5004 Fairlake Ln, Glen Allen, VA 23060

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,022

    Last Listing Agent Graham Rashkind Rashkind Saunders & Co.

    5004 Fairlake Ln, Glen Allen, VA 23060
    • /37

      Est $595,114

      Not Listed For Sale

      10409 Attems Way, Glen Allen, VA 23060

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      10409 Attems Way, Glen Allen, VA 23060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Pace Keller Williams Realty

  • /34

    $555,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    11431 Hayloft Ln, Glen Allen, VA 23060

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,964

    Last Listing Agent Chandra Arutla Maram Realty Inc

    11431 Hayloft Ln, Glen Allen, VA 23060
    • /40

      Est $534,679

      Not Listed For Sale

      3409 Fitchetts Ln, Glen Allen, VA 23060

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3409 Fitchetts Ln, Glen Allen, VA 23060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ernie Dettbarn Dettbarn Real Estate

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home