17,507

Homes in ZIP Code 23060

Section Image Section Image
  • /13

    $759,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,503 Sq Ft

    1 Chapman Mill Dr, Glen Allen, VA 23060

    Brand new from Miller & Smith, the Everly at Sadler Square offers up to 3,503 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space with 4–5 bedrooms, 2–3 full baths, and a 2-car garage. This home emphasizes convenience with a first-floor primary suite featuring a spacious bedroom, walk-in closet, and private bath. The open-concept main level includes a gourmet kitchen with island, dining area, and large

    Christie Armani Century 21 Redwood Realty

    1 Chapman Mill Dr, Glen Allen, VA 23060
  • /33

    $484,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    3511 Whelford Way, Glen Allen, VA 23060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,199

    Last Listing Agent Dianne Stanley Shaheen Ruth Martin & Fonville

    3511 Whelford Way, Glen Allen, VA 23060
    • /47

      Est $431,525

      Not Listed For Sale

      4621 Fort McHenry Pkwy, Glen Allen, VA 23060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      4621 Fort McHenry Pkwy, Glen Allen, VA 23060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jenn Hart Virginia Capital Realty

  • /42

    $520,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,205 Sq Ft

    8405 Wilshire Place, Glen Allen, VA 23060

    RENOVATED 4 BEDROOM 2.5 BATH HOME IN THE BRITTANY SUBDIVISION IS WAITING FOR YOU! The first level of this home features a formal living room, formal dining room, family room with gas fireplace that opens to the eat in kitchen with Quartz countertops, all NEW SS appliances (refrigerator, stove, dishwasher, microwave) and NEW cabinetry. The half bath as well as access to the 2 car garage complerte

    Marc Austin Highfill Exit First Realty

    8405 Wilshire Place, Glen Allen, VA 23060
  • /31

    $464,950

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    3513 Gwynns Place, Glen Allen, VA 23060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,719

    Last Listing Agent David Mize Long & Foster REALTORS

    3513 Gwynns Place, Glen Allen, VA 23060
    • /22

      Est $485,302

      Not Listed For Sale

      10308 Woodman Hills Terrace, Glen Allen, VA 23060

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      10308 Woodman Hills Terrace, Glen Allen, VA 23060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jun 20, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Robert Davis Shaheen Ruth Martin & Fonville

  • /53

    $654,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,509 Sq Ft

    111 Wellie Hill Place Unit B, Glen Allen, VA 23060

    111-B Wellie Hill Place is a one-of-a-kind residence offering an open, entertaining floor plan designed to capture breathtaking skyline, sunset, and moonlit views. A dramatic folding glass wall (Nana Wall) opens the main living area to the outdoors, filling the home with natural light and creating seamless indoor-outdoor living. The open balcony is the perfect place to relax and enjoy the

    Wally Hughes RE/MAX Commonwealth

    111 Wellie Hill Place Unit B, Glen Allen, VA 23060
  • /28

    $490,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    9201 Dolmen Rd, Glen Allen, VA 23060

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,539

    Last Listing Agent Alana Stanley Providence Hill Real Estate

    9201 Dolmen Rd, Glen Allen, VA 23060
    • /50

      Est $720,408

      Not Listed For Sale

      10708 Smith Point Way, Glen Allen, VA 23060

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      10708 Smith Point Way, Glen Allen, VA 23060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Soroka Real Broker LLC

  • /34

    $535,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,002 Sq Ft

    3926 Liesfeld Place, Glen Allen, VA 23060

    Rare opportunity to live in the heart of West Broad Village within walking distance to Whole Foods, Trader Joe’s, HomeGoods, and more. Built in 2013, this townhome offers 3 spacious bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms with thoughtful updates throughout. The entry level features a versatile bedroom with a full bath and updated flooring (Dec 2021), perfect for guests or a private home office. The main level

    Ulla Scheik Elevate Realty Solutions, LLC

    3926 Liesfeld Place, Glen Allen, VA 23060
  • /35

    $330,840

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    335 Brae Haven Dr, Glen Allen, VA 23060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Martin Alloy SM Brokerage LLC

    335 Brae Haven Dr, Glen Allen, VA 23060
    • /13

      Est $314,505

      Not Listed For Sale

      10519 Mountain Gate Way, Glen Allen, VA 23060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      10519 Mountain Gate Way, Glen Allen, VA 23060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $281,500
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hemant Naphade Choice 1 Real Estate

  • /2

    $714,450

    New Construction Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,091 Sq Ft

    10717 Forget me Not Way, Glen Allen, VA 23060

    Welcome to Greenhouse and to the Davidson plan by Eastwood Homes. 1st floor features a guest suite, office, family room with fireplace, kitchen with granite island, SS appliances, butlers pantry, walk in pantry, eat in area, included EVP flooring. 2nd floor has primary with ensuite bath, LOFT, and 3 secondary bedrooms.

    Michelle Puletti Long & Foster REALTORS

    10717 Forget me Not Way, Glen Allen, VA 23060
  • /20

    $255,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    10235 Greenwood Rd, Glen Allen, VA 23060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,685

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Cox Jenn Cox Realty LLC

    10235 Greenwood Rd, Glen Allen, VA 23060
    • /50

      Est $528,246

      Not Listed For Sale

      5039 Lewisetta Dr, Glen Allen, VA 23060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      5039 Lewisetta Dr, Glen Allen, VA 23060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deb Brown RE/MAX

  • /31

    $437,040

    New Construction Open Sat 10AM - 5PM $2K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,113 Sq Ft

    8706 Quinn St, Glen Allen, VA 23060

    Step into The Balfour, a modern townhome with a garage that fits your active, on-the-go lifestyle. The entry-level welcomes you with a private first-floor en suite bedroom/bathroom - perfect for guests, or even a home office, gym, or media lounge. Upstairs, the open-concept main level is built for entertaining and effortless everyday living. A chef-inspired kitchen with large island flows

    Danielle Wallace SM Brokerage LLC

    8706 Quinn St, Glen Allen, VA 23060
  • /50

    $650,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    3702 Maher Manor, Glen Allen, VA 23060

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $670,105

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Chalk Napier REALTORS ERA

    3702 Maher Manor, Glen Allen, VA 23060
    • /35

      Est $279,121

      Not Listed For Sale

      9566 Kimberly Lynn Cir, Glen Allen, VA 23060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      9566 Kimberly Lynn Cir, Glen Allen, VA 23060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Chalk Napier REALTORS ERA

  • /31

    $418,815

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,174 Sq Ft

    8702 Emory Ln, Glen Allen, VA 23060

Danielle Wallace SM Brokerage LLC

    8702 Emory Ln, Glen Allen, VA 23060
  • /39

    $329,490

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    347 Brae Haven Dr, Glen Allen, VA 23060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Martin Alloy SM Brokerage LLC

    347 Brae Haven Dr, Glen Allen, VA 23060
    • /33

      Est $505,391

      Not Listed For Sale

      10305 Salford Ct, Glen Allen, VA 23060

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      10305 Salford Ct, Glen Allen, VA 23060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hass Providence Hill Real Estate

  • /28

    $421,190

    New Construction Open Sat 12PM - 4PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,113 Sq Ft

    502 Sybil St, Glen Allen, VA 23060

    NEW CONSTRUCTION-estimated completion Sept/Oct 2016! This stylish Balfour townhome in Retreat at One pairs smart design with standout finishes and an easy, lock-and-leave lifestyle. Enjoy an entry-level bedroom suite with a finished full bath-perfect for guests, a private office, or multigenerational living. Upstairs the open main level shines with 9’ ceilings, open railings, and wide-plank LVP

    Danielle Wallace SM Brokerage LLC

    502 Sybil St, Glen Allen, VA 23060
  • /64

    $589,500

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    11219 Mill Place Terrace, Glen Allen, VA 23060

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $586,941

    Last Listing Agent Daune Zook Samson Properties

    11219 Mill Place Terrace, Glen Allen, VA 23060
    • /44

      Est $592,303

      Not Listed For Sale

      4516 Cedar Forest Rd, Glen Allen, VA 23060

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      4516 Cedar Forest Rd, Glen Allen, VA 23060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Hawks Long & Foster

  • /27

    $549,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,590 Sq Ft

    7612 Hungary Woods Terrace, Glen Allen, VA 23060

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained home in the highly desirable Hungary Woods community. Upon stepping inside you’ll immediately notice the care and attention throughout. The home features updated flooring, a new roof and A/C unit less than 4 years old, and stainless-steel appliances including a newer refrigerator and stove, offering both style and peace of mind. This home has been

    Efonte Smith United Real Estate Richmond

    7612 Hungary Woods Terrace, Glen Allen, VA 23060
  • /26

    $320,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    4150 San Marco Dr, Glen Allen, VA 23060

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,187

    Last Listing Agent Neeraja Jadapalli Robinhood Real Estate & Mortgage

    4150 San Marco Dr, Glen Allen, VA 23060
    • /29

      Est $584,002

      Not Listed For Sale

      10913 Taker Ct, Glen Allen, VA 23060

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      10913 Taker Ct, Glen Allen, VA 23060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Younger Long & Foster

  • /42

    $685,000

    $60K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,188 Sq Ft

    4200 Triscari Ln, Glen Allen, VA 23060

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained home in the heart of Short Pump that truly feels like new construction! This spacious 3-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom residence offers 3,200 square feet of comfortable living space with room to grow. Step inside to find generous living areas, abundant natural light, and a thoughtful layout designed for both everyday living and entertaining- including a versatile

    Christine Roethel Keeton & Co Real Estate

    4200 Triscari Ln, Glen Allen, VA 23060
  • /14

    $489,864

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    8504 Wilson Creek Dr, Glen Allen, VA 23060

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,667

    Last Listing Agent Martin Alloy SM Brokerage LLC

    8504 Wilson Creek Dr, Glen Allen, VA 23060
    • /42

      Est $192,953

      Not Listed For Sale

      9397 London Tower Ct Unit 507, Glen Allen, VA 23060

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 971 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      9397 London Tower Ct Unit 507, Glen Allen, VA 23060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Curt Reichstetter Two Dog Realty

  • /14

    $398,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,372 Sq Ft

    10206 Christiano Dr, Glen Allen, VA 23060

    This Glen Allen home offers 5 bedrooms with 3.5 bathrooms, very spacious with an option of in-law suite. Beautiful hardwood floors downstairs and Berber carpet upstairs. Park like setting with a 24 x 24 detached garage. House is being sold As-Is. Price reflects house needing updates.All inspections are for Buyer information only. Seller will not make any repairs.Great opportunity for

    Julie Lawson Dalton Realty

    10206 Christiano Dr, Glen Allen, VA 23060
  • /33

    $250,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    10217 Wolfe Manor Ct Unit 402, Glen Allen, VA 23060

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,227

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hallock Fathom Realty Virginia

    10217 Wolfe Manor Ct Unit 402, Glen Allen, VA 23060
    • /34

      Est $393,042

      Not Listed For Sale

      4814 Candlelight Place, Glen Allen, VA 23060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      4814 Candlelight Place, Glen Allen, VA 23060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dawson Boyer Providence Hill Real Estate

  • /23

    $425,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft

    1904 Knotty Way Dr, Glen Allen, VA 23060

    Welcome to 1904 Knotty Way, an impeccably cared-for four-bedroom, two-bath home in the desirable Summerfield community. Thoughtfully designed with flexibility in mind, this home offers potential primary bedroom options on both the first and second floors.The updated kitchen shines with granite countertops and newer stainless steel appliances, while both bathrooms have been tastefully

    Ellen Hewit Providence Hill Real Estate

    1904 Knotty Way Dr, Glen Allen, VA 23060
  • /26

    $497,289

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    8601 Camerons Ferry Ln, Glen Allen, VA 23060

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,333

    8601 Camerons Ferry Ln, Glen Allen, VA 23060
    • /11

      Est $277,546

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shirlean Harris Oakstone Properties

  • /20

    $436,190

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,061 Sq Ft

    567 Sybil St, Glen Allen, VA 23060

    Welcome to The Balfour at Retreat at One, athoughtfully designed end unit townhome in Glen Allen’s sought-after Retreat at One community. Just 10 miles north of Downtown Richmond and minutes from Short Pump, this vibrant neighborhood offers the perfect balance of convenience and leisure. Enjoy resort-style amenities like a beautiful clubhouse with a spacious patio, double-sided fireplace, and

    Stanley Martin Builder
    567 Sybil St, Glen Allen, VA 23060
  • /50

    $674,990

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    2658 Forget me Not Ln, Glen Allen, VA 23060

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 235 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $681,580

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Puletti Long & Foster REALTORS

    2658 Forget me Not Ln, Glen Allen, VA 23060
    • /34

      Est $479,783

      Not Listed For Sale

      5132 Ashborne Rd, Glen Allen, VA 23060

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      5132 Ashborne Rd, Glen Allen, VA 23060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $464,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristen McGee The Good Life RVA

  • /33

    $624,950

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,796 Sq Ft

    3013 Summerhaven Ct, Glen Allen, VA 23060

    Fabulous brick front colonial pon peaceful cul-de-sac. Amazing quality in this custom built 5 bedroom, 2.5 bath showplace. You will appreciate the classic hardwood flooring, ceramic tile and heavy moldings and trim. The large, eat-in kitchen has custom cabinetry, granite counter tops and stainless appliances. The family room opens to the kitchen and is HIUGE! large woodburning fireplace and brick

    David Mize Long & Foster REALTORS

    3013 Summerhaven Ct, Glen Allen, VA 23060

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home