36,054

Glen Allen, VA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /47

    $325,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    9877 Tuco St Unit A, Glen Allen, VA 23059

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,573 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Wallace SM Brokerage LLC

    9877 Tuco St Unit A, Glen Allen, VA 23059
    • /50

      Est $914,493

      Not Listed For Sale

      11900 Turnberry Park Ct, Glen Allen, VA 23059

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      11900 Turnberry Park Ct, Glen Allen, VA 23059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $838,200
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deane Cheatham Hometown Realty

  • /47

    $2,500,000

    • 7 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 7,697 Sq Ft

    14551 Bud Ln, Glen Allen, VA 23059

    Unrivaled resort-style living positioned directly on the 7th hole of the prestigious fairways of The Federal Club! This custom estate offers a sophisticated lifestyle, blending masterfully renovated interiors w/ a private backyard sanctuary designed for relaxing or entertaining family & friends. A full country porch w/ a built-in swing & recessed lighting leads into a light-filled floor plan

    Clayton Gits Real Broker LLC

    14551 Bud Ln, Glen Allen, VA 23059
  • /28

    $480,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    11809 Park Forest Ct, Glen Allen, VA 23059

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,060

    Last Listing Agent Julie Karvelis Ridge Point Realty LLC

    11809 Park Forest Ct, Glen Allen, VA 23059
    • /42

      Est $468,426

      Not Listed For Sale

      5915 Park Creste Dr, Glen Allen, VA 23059

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      5915 Park Creste Dr, Glen Allen, VA 23059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $442,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vijay Kanth Siris Realty Group

  • /2

    $325,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    9282 Magellan Pkwy Unit A, Glen Allen, VA 23060

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,573 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Justin Marks Napier Realtors, ERA

    9282 Magellan Pkwy Unit A, Glen Allen, VA 23060
    • /50

      Est $1,282,953

      Not Listed For Sale

      11808 Westcott Landing Ct, Glen Allen, VA 23059

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,309 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      11808 Westcott Landing Ct, Glen Allen, VA 23059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Daylor Joyner Fine Properties

  • /23

    $368,065

    New Construction $4K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,482 Sq Ft

    849 Springs Edge Ave, Glen Allen, VA 23059

    The Harper READY THIS FALL! ACT SOON - Purchaser still has time to personalize their home by selecting design finishes. Welcome to the Harper, a GARAGE TOWNHOMES, scheduled to be completed late fall. This thoughtfully designed three-level townhome offers flexible living spaces and modern comfort throughout. The first floor features a private bedroom with a full bath—ideal for guests, a home

    Brent Beswick HHHunt Realty Inc

    849 Springs Edge Ave, Glen Allen, VA 23059
  • /33

    $260,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    9301 Baffy Ct Unit N, Glen Allen, VA 23059

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,460

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Shurm Realty Richmond

    9301 Baffy Ct Unit N, Glen Allen, VA 23059
    • /18

      Est $224,011

      Not Listed For Sale

      9377 Manowar Ct Unit 904, Glen Allen, VA 23060

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      9377 Manowar Ct Unit 904, Glen Allen, VA 23060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $216/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick Homecoin.com

  • /28

    $279,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft

    9494 Tracey Lynne Cir, Glen Allen, VA 23060

    Discover this meticulously maintained 3-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom townhome in Glen Allen, where comfort meets effortless low-maintenance living in a highly sought after location. Step inside and you’re greeted by a cozy living room that leads to a galley-style kitchen boasting newer stainless steel appliances, rich wood cabinetry, and a seamless flow into another spacious living area that could also

    Luis Amaya-Fogg Realty of America LLC

    9494 Tracey Lynne Cir, Glen Allen, VA 23060
  • /31

    $450,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    11348 Caruthers Way, Glen Allen, VA 23059

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,653

    Last Listing Agent James Strum Long & Foster REALTORS

    11348 Caruthers Way, Glen Allen, VA 23059
    • /49

      Est $575,241

      Not Listed For Sale

      11149 Carrington Green Dr, Glen Allen, VA 23060

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      11149 Carrington Green Dr, Glen Allen, VA 23060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elliott Gravitt Providence Hill Real Estate

  • /2

    $190,000

    • Land
    • 18,695 Sq Ft
    • $442,684 per Acre

    2137 Mountain Run Dr, Glen Allen, VA 23060

    Welcome to 2137 Mountain Run Drive. This corner vacant lot is located in the subdivision of Mountain Run. Build your dream home on this highly desired half acre lot which features two storage sheds with electricity, a paved driveway, and a BMP/pond. No HOA! This is a must see!!

    Rochelle Allen First Choice Realty

    2137 Mountain Run Dr, Glen Allen, VA 23060
  • /48

    $460,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    11066 Greenwood Rd, Glen Allen, VA 23059

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,051

    Last Listing Agent Leilani Packett Dalton Realty

    11066 Greenwood Rd, Glen Allen, VA 23059
    • /40

      Est $467,936

      Not Listed For Sale

      5715 Park Creste Dr, Glen Allen, VA 23059

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      5715 Park Creste Dr, Glen Allen, VA 23059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $441,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katie Stiles Joyner Fine Properties

  • /2

    $741,774

    New Construction Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,475 Sq Ft

    10713 Forget me Not Way, Glen Allen, VA 23060

    Welcome to Greenhouse and to the Eastwood Homes Davidson floor plan. This plan features a 1ST FLOOR GUEST SUITE, designated office space, GRANITE ISLAND, SS appliances, family room with gas fireplace, eat in breakfast area that leads out onto a wood deck. On the 2nd floor there is a LOFT, 3 bedrooms, and a primary bedroom suite. Also features a finished 3rd floor BONUS ROOM.

    Michelle Puletti Long & Foster REALTORS

    10713 Forget me Not Way, Glen Allen, VA 23060
  • /49

    $670,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    10901 Stonewell Cir, Glen Allen, VA 23060

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $672,906

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Bice Sarah Bice & Associates RE

    10901 Stonewell Cir, Glen Allen, VA 23060
    • /37

      Est $466,124

      Not Listed For Sale

      4412 Joseph Dr, Glen Allen, VA 23060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,723 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      4412 Joseph Dr, Glen Allen, VA 23060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kasey Shumaker Douglas Elliman Real Estate

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home