15,609

Homes in ZIP Code 21060

Section Image
    • /27

      Est $351,832

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Dorchester Rd, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      106 Dorchester Rd, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Coyne Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

  • /45

    $460,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    723 Apple Orchard Dr, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,829

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Thomas Next Step Realty

    723 Apple Orchard Dr, Glen Burnie, MD 21060
    • /36

      Est $411,694

      Not Listed For Sale

      8015 Solley Rd, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      8015 Solley Rd, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Smolen RE/MAX

  • /30

    $340,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    1046 Thomas Rd, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $344/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,317

    Last Listing Agent Gabrielle Fields EXP Realty, LLC

    1046 Thomas Rd, Glen Burnie, MD 21060
    • /35

      Est $434,257

      Not Listed For Sale

      7273 Mockingbird Cir, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,051 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      7273 Mockingbird Cir, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Martin Coldwell Banker (NRT-Southeast-MidAtlantic)

  • /45

    $555,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    398 Washington Ave, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,666

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Geddings Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    398 Washington Ave, Glen Burnie, MD 21060
    • /2

      Est $567,953

      Not Listed For Sale

      680 Chestnut Springs Ln, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      680 Chestnut Springs Ln, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Eveler Douglas Realty, LLC

  • /25

    $359,900

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    118 Mcguirk Dr, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 975 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $369/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,395

    Last Listing Agent Gina White Coldwell Banker Realty

    118 Mcguirk Dr, Glen Burnie, MD 21060
    • /68

      Est $482,106

      Not Listed For Sale

      7346 Mockingbird Cir, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      7346 Mockingbird Cir, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Maryann Pettie Douglas Realty, LLC

  • /51

    $435,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    7737 Overhill Rd, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,091 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,036

    Last Listing Agent Adam Chubbuck Douglas Realty, LLC

    7737 Overhill Rd, Glen Burnie, MD 21060
    • /29

      Est $484,021

      Not Listed For Sale

      7350 Mockingbird Cir, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      7350 Mockingbird Cir, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent William Yu Great Homes Realty LLC

  • /31

    $549,990

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    7533 Matapeake Ln, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,978 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $557,146

    7533 Matapeake Ln, Glen Burnie, MD 21060
    • /42

      Est $426,123

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 Highland Rd, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      209 Highland Rd, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashton Drummond Cummings & Co Realtors

  • /31

    $470,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    8244 Hickory Hollow Dr, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,386

    Last Listing Agent Tatiana Bowie KW Metro Center

    8244 Hickory Hollow Dr, Glen Burnie, MD 21060
    • /43

      Est $450,308

      Not Listed For Sale

      7265 Mockingbird Cir, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,179 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      7265 Mockingbird Cir, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $437,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Loletha Simmons Corner House Realty

  • /35

    $369,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    307 Norman Ave, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,330

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Patterson Kelly and Co Realty, LLC

    307 Norman Ave, Glen Burnie, MD 21060
    • /30

      Est $373,389

      Not Listed For Sale

      7519 Baltimore Annapolis Blvd, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,063 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      7519 Baltimore Annapolis Blvd, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $323,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bill Franklin Long & Foster

  • /38

    $405,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    1047 Dumbarton Rd, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,576

    Last Listing Agent Dassi Lazar Lazar Real Estate

    1047 Dumbarton Rd, Glen Burnie, MD 21060
    • /50

      Est $484,679

      Not Listed For Sale

      839 Oriole Ave, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      839 Oriole Ave, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $476,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent William Yu Great Homes Realty LLC

  • /2

    $449,990

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    6825 Winterhill Ln, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,347 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    6825 Winterhill Ln, Glen Burnie, MD 21060
    • /14

      Est $310,773

      Not Listed For Sale

      2021 Norman Rd, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      2021 Norman Rd, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Norman Domingo XRealty.NET LLC

  • /69

    $425,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    7246 Mockingbird Cir, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,321

    Last Listing Agent Karen Voelker Douglas Realty, LLC

    7246 Mockingbird Cir, Glen Burnie, MD 21060
    • /32

      Est $695,377

      Not Listed For Sale

      7623 Beaver Rd, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      7623 Beaver Rd, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $497/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Spicer Spicer Real Estate

  • /35

    $350,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    6837 Archibald Dr, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,418

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Baxter Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

    6837 Archibald Dr, Glen Burnie, MD 21060
    • /35

      Est $435,028

      Not Listed For Sale

      302 Phelps Ave, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      302 Phelps Ave, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Freeze Bay Property Management Group

  • /78

    $630,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    8212 Hickory Hollow Dr, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $642,493

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Wyble Next Step Realty

    8212 Hickory Hollow Dr, Glen Burnie, MD 21060
    • /14

      Est $349,749

      Not Listed For Sale

      1220 Guildford Rd, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1220 Guildford Rd, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Maldonado Douglas Realty, LLC

  • /41

    $280,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    420 Rogers Ave, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,568

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Rupert Douglas Realty, LLC

    420 Rogers Ave, Glen Burnie, MD 21060
    • /33

      Est $436,185

      Not Listed For Sale

      7171 Hummingbird Dr, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      7171 Hummingbird Dr, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nick Johnson Compass

  • /71

    $605,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    8026 High Oak Rd, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $672,487

    Last Listing Agent Terri Murray RE/MAX Executive

    8026 High Oak Rd, Glen Burnie, MD 21060
    • /32

      Est $505,755

      Not Listed For Sale

      7338 Mockingbird Cir, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      7338 Mockingbird Cir, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $481,500
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amelia Caraker Redfin Corp

  • /47

    $450,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    221 Gunther Place, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,423

    Last Listing Agent Pasquale Carannante RE/Max Experience

    221 Gunther Place, Glen Burnie, MD 21060
    • /83

      Est $483,108

      Not Listed For Sale

      7330 Mockingbird Cir, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      7330 Mockingbird Cir, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,500
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marina Yousefian Long & Foster

  • /50

    $439,990

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    944 Hopkins Corner, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,854 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,490

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Dixon RLAH @properties

    944 Hopkins Corner, Glen Burnie, MD 21060
    • /21

      Est $400,905

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Alview Terrace, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,513 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      115 Alview Terrace, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tonya Keener Iron Valley Real Estate of Central PA

  • /55

    $725,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    851 S Shore Dr, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

    • 2 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $423/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $633,061

    Last Listing Agent Rosie Wetzel Coldwell Banker Realty

    851 S Shore Dr, Glen Burnie, MD 21060
    • /91

      Est $838,255

      Not Listed For Sale

      7992 High Oak Rd, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      7992 High Oak Rd, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Voelker Douglas Realty, LLC

  • /16

    $364,900

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    1029 Shoreland Dr, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $311/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,718

    Last Listing Agent Steve Podwojski ABR

    1029 Shoreland Dr, Glen Burnie, MD 21060
    • /27

      Est $385,320

      Not Listed For Sale

      6207 Flamingo Dr, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      6207 Flamingo Dr, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carolina Ampuero Spring Hill Real Estate, LLC.

  • /24

    $218,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    6609 Rapid Water Way Unit 201, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 887 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,551

    Last Listing Agent Caitlin McKenna Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    6609 Rapid Water Way Unit 201, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home