$1,685,000 Sold May 07, 2026
1030 Yell Ln, Glen Ellen, CA 95442
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,038 Sq Ft
- Built 1960
Last Sold Summary
- $827/SF
- 184 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $1,629,545
Last Listing Agent Amanda Shone W Real Estate
$1,685,000 Sold May 07, 2026
1030 Yell Ln, Glen Ellen, CA 95442
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $1,629,545
Last Listing Agent Amanda Shone W Real Estate
$3,150,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025
1795 Warm Springs Rd, Glen Ellen, CA 95442
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Lisa Hannah Vanguard Properties
$1,703,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025
2175 London Ranch Rd, Glen Ellen, CA 95442
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $1,669,215
Last Listing Agent Rick Avery Compass
$790,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025
15401 Thomas St, Glen Ellen, CA 95442
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $821,340
Last Listing Agent Maria Lounibos Sotheby's International Realty
$1,595,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026
9200 Bennett Valley Rd, Glen Ellen, CA 95442
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $1,609,958
Last Listing Agent Maurice Tegelaar Compass
$1,700,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025
109 Riddle Rd, Glen Ellen, CA 95442
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $1,678,153
Last Listing Agent Duane Margreiter Century 21 Epic Wine Country
$654,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025
4151 Wake Robin Dr, Glen Ellen, CA 95442
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $658,522
Last Listing Agent Shawn Hermosillo W Real Estate
$565,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025
13020 Arnold Dr, Glen Ellen, CA 95442
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $540,281
Last Listing Agent Mike Continillo Villa Propertes
13020 Arnold Dr, Glen Ellen, CA 95442
$2,500,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025