3,930

Properties in ZIP Code 07452

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $751,171

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Harding Rd, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      150 Harding Rd, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Ann Stock Christie's International Real Estate Group-Montclair

    • 5 Franklin Place, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Est $1,194,659

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Franklin Place, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,573 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      5 Franklin Place, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $574,900
      • Aug 01, 2016

      Last Listing Agent RUTH BLANCO CHRISTIE'S INT. REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • 40 Marinus Place, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Est $1,345,954

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Marinus Place, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      40 Marinus Place, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Dec 21, 2018

      Last Listing Agent LYNN SCERBO WEICHERT RLTRS RDG

    • 133 Forest Rd, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Est $943,450

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 Forest Rd, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      133 Forest Rd, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $479/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Nov 09, 2020

      Last Listing Agent LYNN SCERBO WEICHERT RLTRS RDG

    • 347 Rock Rd, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Est $1,018,139

      Not Listed For Sale

      347 Rock Rd, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      347 Rock Rd, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $572,000
      • Sep 06, 2018

      Last Listing Agent CYNTHIA STADULIS COLDWELL BANKER REALTY RDG

    • 76 Hazelhurst Ave, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Est $1,682,901

      Not Listed For Sale

      76 Hazelhurst Ave, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      76 Hazelhurst Ave, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $872/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Feb 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Perry Sessa RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $1,330,263

      Not Listed For Sale

      83 Ridge Rd, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,299 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      83 Ridge Rd, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Below List Price
      • $380/SF
      • Last Sold Price $874,000

      Last Listing Agent NENA COLLIGAN KELLER WILLIAMS VILLAGE SQUARE

    • 35 Pamrapo Ct W Unit 35, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Est $909,374

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Pamrapo Ct W Unit 35, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      35 Pamrapo Ct W Unit 35, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $672,000
      • Apr 01, 2019

• 47 Robinson Ave, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Est $1,112,516

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Robinson Ave, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,167 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      47 Robinson Ave, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $607,500
      • Jul 31, 2019

      Last Listing Agent ESTHER L AXELROD KELLER WILLIAMS VILLAGE SQUARE

    • 29 De Young Rd, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Est $1,279,796

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 De Young Rd, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      29 De Young Rd, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $718,000
      • Jun 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Ruth Weitzman RE/MAX

    • 255 Hamilton Ave, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Est $1,126,766

      Not Listed For Sale

      255 Hamilton Ave, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,879 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      255 Hamilton Ave, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Nov 30, 2017

• /2

      Est $779,703

      Not Listed For Sale

      329 Doremus Ave, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      329 Doremus Ave, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Below List Price
      • $298/SF
      • Last Sold Price $485,000

      Last Listing Agent LAURA FRENCH SPADA COLDWELL BANKER REALTY RDG

    • 59 Highland Rd, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Est $1,639,477

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Highland Rd, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      59 Highland Rd, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,002,000
      • Jul 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Catizone-Jordan KELLER WILLIAMS VILLAGE SQUARE

    • /2

      Est $1,468,382

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Ridge Rd, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,831 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      53 Ridge Rd, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Below List Price
      • $325/SF
      • Last Sold Price $920,000

• 150 Sycamore Terrace, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Est $1,040,495

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Sycamore Terrace, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      150 Sycamore Terrace, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $619,000
      • Dec 15, 2017

• /2

      Est $977,879

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 S Highwood Ave, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      56 S Highwood Ave, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • Last Sold Price $580,000

      Last Listing Agent Ruth Weitzman RE/MAX

    • 109 Rock Rd, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Est $901,771

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Rock Rd, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,695 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      109 Rock Rd, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jun 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Melinda Cronk COLDWELL BANKER REALTY RDG

    • /2

      Est $959,912

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Edgemont Rd, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,401 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      6 Edgemont Rd, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Below List Price
      • $418/SF
      • Last Sold Price $585,000

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Renowden WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 33 Emerson Rd, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Est $1,439,325

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Emerson Rd, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,739 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      33 Emerson Rd, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Jun 13, 2019

• 2 Daryl Ct, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Est $726,959

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Daryl Ct, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2 Daryl Ct, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Dec 08, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Braithwaite Keller Williams Village Square Realty

    • 19 Buckingham Place, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Est $1,219,546

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Buckingham Place, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      19 Buckingham Place, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Dec 07, 2017

• 62 Thornbury Ave, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Est $968,040

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 Thornbury Ave, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      62 Thornbury Ave, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jul 31, 2015

      Last Listing Agent YING XIAO Realmart Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $1,085,860

      Not Listed For Sale

      315 Gramercy Place, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      315 Gramercy Place, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Below List Price
      • $360/SF
      • Last Sold Price $731,000

• /2

      Est $1,194,556

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Beech Rd, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 10,799 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      44 Beech Rd, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Below List Price
      • $66/SF
      • Last Sold Price $715,000

      Last Listing Agent DEBRA N ADLER KELLER WILLIAMS VALLEY REALTY

    • 538 Rock Rd, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Est $1,511,961

      Not Listed For Sale

      538 Rock Rd, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      538 Rock Rd, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $484/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jul 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent STEPHANIE SOTELL-LESSLAUER KELLER WILLIAMS VILLAGE SQUARE

    • 30 De Young Rd, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Est $1,617,531

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 De Young Rd, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      30 De Young Rd, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $431/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,094,000
      • Mar 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Ruth Weitzman RE/MAX

    • 607 S Maple Ave, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Est $1,194,502

      Not Listed For Sale

      607 S Maple Ave, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      607 S Maple Ave, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Aug 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Maria Elisa Ventoso KELLER WILLIAMS VILLAGE SQUARE

    • 88 E Gramercy Place, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Est $809,415

      Not Listed For Sale

      88 E Gramercy Place, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      88 E Gramercy Place, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • May 04, 2018

      Last Listing Agent CHRISTINA O BRIEN Christie's Real Estate Northern NJ

    • 159 Gaynor Place, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Est $1,328,690

      Not Listed For Sale

      159 Gaynor Place, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,127 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      159 Gaynor Place, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 187 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Feb 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Frances Blakely RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $1,026,366

      Not Listed For Sale

      315 Ackerman Ave, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      315 Ackerman Ave, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Below List Price
      • $272/SF
      • Last Sold Price $575,000

      Last Listing Agent Mimma Andriuolo WEICHERT RLTRS RDG

    • 32 Graham Place, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Est $1,235,298

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Graham Place, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      32 Graham Place, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $718,000
      • Mar 24, 2017

• /2

      Est $1,370,641

      Not Listed For Sale

      91 Central Ave, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      91 Central Ave, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Below List Price
      • $419/SF
      • Last Sold Price $990,000

      Last Listing Agent LYNN SCERBO WEICHERT RLTRS RDG

    • 118 Valley Rd, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Est $644,693

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Valley Rd, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      118 Valley Rd, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Feb 17, 2017

• /2

      Est $984,409

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Concord Ave, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      41 Concord Ave, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Below List Price
      • $441/SF
      • Last Sold Price $662,000

• /2

      Est $902,002

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Garwood Rd Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,847 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      19 Garwood Rd Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Below List Price
      • $300/SF
      • Last Sold Price $555,000

      Last Listing Agent NEKIJE RIZVANI KELLER WILLIAMS VILLAGE SQUARE

    • 37 De Young Rd, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Est $990,657

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 De Young Rd, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      37 De Young Rd, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $552,000
      • Oct 01, 2018

      Last Listing Agent MARY LYNN UMLAND COLDWELL BANKER REALTY WYK

    • 11 Diamond Ct, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Est $1,244,604

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Diamond Ct, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      11 Diamond Ct, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Aug 22, 2018

      Last Listing Agent JOLANTA KRYGIER CHRISTIE'S INT. REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • 104 Winslow Terrace, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Est $1,005,229

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Winslow Terrace, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      104 Winslow Terrace, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $519,000
      • Apr 06, 2016

      Last Listing Agent CHRISTINE REA-BRISKIN CHRISTIE'S INT. REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • 33 Windham Place, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Est $1,394,178

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Windham Place, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      33 Windham Place, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $406/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Sep 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent MIRJANA BOGOVICH WEICHERT RLTRS RDG

    • /2

      Est $1,054,781

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Henry St, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,087 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      46 Henry St, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Below List Price
      • $333/SF
      • Last Sold Price $695,000

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home