3,930

Properties in ZIP Code 07452

Section Image
    • 35 Thurston Terrace, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Est $933,255 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Thurston Terrace, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      35 Thurston Terrace, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $466/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Leddy Coldwell Banker, Alpine/Closter

    • 43 Belmont Rd, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Est $1,188,286 Not Listed For Sale

      43 Belmont Rd, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      43 Belmont Rd, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $937,500
      • May 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent NENA COLLIGAN KELLER WILLIAMS VILLAGE SQUARE

    • /2

      Est $1,279,431 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Emerson Rd, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,579 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      9 Emerson Rd, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Below List Price
      • $271/SF
      • Last Sold Price $699,000

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Mabey RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $1,367,169 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Ridge Rd, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      44 Ridge Rd, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Below List Price
      • $357/SF
      • Last Sold Price $920,000

      Last Listing Agent Frances Blakely RE/MAX

    • 94 Ridge Rd, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Est $1,261,092 Not Listed For Sale

      94 Ridge Rd, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      94 Ridge Rd, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $448/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,000
      • Aug 19, 2014

• 640 Ackerman Ave, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Est $1,087,178 Not Listed For Sale

      640 Ackerman Ave, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      640 Ackerman Ave, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $504/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ani Messikian Compass New Jersey, LLC-Ridgewood

    • 43 E Gramercy Place, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Est $1,976,933 Not Listed For Sale

      43 E Gramercy Place, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 1,029 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      43 E Gramercy Place, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $1,507/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,551,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Elfant New and Modern Group

    • 626 Ackerman Ave, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Est $1,253,842 Not Listed For Sale

      626 Ackerman Ave, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,923 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      626 Ackerman Ave, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $512/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Aiosa Keller Williams Prosperity Realty

    • 592 Rock Rd, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Est $866,971 Not Listed For Sale

      592 Rock Rd, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      592 Rock Rd, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $397/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $642,000
      • Sep 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gregg Carbone Keller Williams Village Square Realty

    • 400 Grove St, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Est $1,246,335 Not Listed For Sale

      400 Grove St, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      400 Grove St, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Nov 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent CATHERINE PANSINI SIGNATURE REALTY NJ

    • 569 Prospect St, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Est $855,038 Not Listed For Sale

      569 Prospect St, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      569 Prospect St, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Holmes-Valentin Real

    • /2

      Est $1,114,429 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Rockingham Place, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,067 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      16 Rockingham Place, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Below List Price
      • $385/SF
      • Last Sold Price $795,000

• 11 Rockingham Place, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Est $1,457,178 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Rockingham Place, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      11 Rockingham Place, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $397/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $831,000
      • Apr 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marisa Traverso Christie's Real Estate Northern NJ

    • 182 S Highwood Ave, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Est $954,392 Not Listed For Sale

      182 S Highwood Ave, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      182 S Highwood Ave, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $476/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Sep 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Till Horkenbach Keller Williams Village Square Realty

    • 83 Rodney St, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Est $1,303,507 Not Listed For Sale

      83 Rodney St, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,081 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      83 Rodney St, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,000
      • Jan 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Janet Mason Budgar Weichert Corporate

    • 19 Rodney St, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Est $1,026,032 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Rodney St, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      19 Rodney St, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $512/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $726,000
      • Nov 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Priscilla Reynolds Christie's Real Estate Northern NJ

    • 776 S Maple Ave, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Est $760,617 Not Listed For Sale

      776 S Maple Ave, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      776 S Maple Ave, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent CYNTHIA STADULIS COLDWELL BANKER REALTY RDG

    • 111 Valley Rd, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Est $980,122 Not Listed For Sale

      111 Valley Rd, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,281 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      111 Valley Rd, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Dec 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent JANEEN TORRES COLDWELL BANKER REALTY WYK

    • 25 Sterling Place, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Est $1,388,739 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Sterling Place, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      25 Sterling Place, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $853/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,095,000
      • Mar 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dimitar Kuzmanovski New Jersey Homes & Estates

    • 61 Valley Rd, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Est $1,026,217 Not Listed For Sale

      61 Valley Rd, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      61 Valley Rd, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Mar 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Annette Powlis Public Trust Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $944,464 Not Listed For Sale

      281 Rock Rd, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      281 Rock Rd, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Below List Price
      • $286/SF
      • Last Sold Price $660,000

• /2

      Est $1,409,693 Not Listed For Sale

      165 Harding Rd, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      165 Harding Rd, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Below List Price
      • $395/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000

      Last Listing Agent WENDY SILBER KELLER WILLIAMS VILLAGE SQUARE

    • 137 Harding Rd, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Est $905,564 Not Listed For Sale

      137 Harding Rd, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      137 Harding Rd, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $654,000
      • Sep 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent SUZY L. MILAZZO COLDWELL BANKER REALTY RDG

    • 124 Hamilton Ave, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Est $827,964 Not Listed For Sale

      124 Hamilton Ave, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      124 Hamilton Ave, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $581,000
      • Nov 16, 2021

• /2

      Est $1,458,991 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Heather Ln, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      7 Heather Ln, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Below List Price
      • $355/SF
      • Last Sold Price $997,499

      Last Listing Agent NEKIJE RIZVANI KELLER WILLIAMS VILLAGE SQUARE

    • 9 Birchwood Rd, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Est $1,245,192 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Birchwood Rd, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      9 Birchwood Rd, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $551/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,999
      • Jun 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maryanne Elsaesser COMPASS NEW JERSEY LLC

    • 100 Rodney St, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Est $1,075,044 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Rodney St, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      100 Rodney St, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Jan 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Felicia Goldberg Keller Williams Village Square Realty

    • 802 S Maple Ave, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Est $1,024,481 Not Listed For Sale

      802 S Maple Ave, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      802 S Maple Ave, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $625/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Jun 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent LAURA GILL KELLER WILLIAMS VILLAGE SQUARE

    • 28 Grandview Ave, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Est $1,171,915 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Grandview Ave, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,909 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      28 Grandview Ave, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $769,500
      • Nov 05, 2021

• 31 Grandview Ave, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Est $1,000,786 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Grandview Ave, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      31 Grandview Ave, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Sep 29, 2021

• 52 Goodviet Place, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Est $788,842 Not Listed For Sale

      52 Goodviet Place, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      52 Goodviet Place, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $410/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $568,000
      • Jan 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Vandermolen Terrie O'Connor Realtors-Wyckoff

    • 235 Boulevard, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Est $826,530 Not Listed For Sale

      235 Boulevard, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      235 Boulevard, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • May 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amrita Khurana Keller Williams Prosperity

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      91 Birchwood Rd, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,619 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      91 Birchwood Rd, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Last Sold Summary

      • $273/SF
      • Last Sold Price $715,000

      Last Listing Agent Tanielle Powell Prominent Properties Sotheby's International Realty-Jersey City

    • 40 Rock Rd, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Est $1,183,897 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Rock Rd, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 9,919 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      40 Rock Rd, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Last Sold Summary

      • 144% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Dec 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent RUTH BLANCO CHRISTIE'S INT. REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • 55 Kenmore Place, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Est $1,017,243 Not Listed For Sale

      55 Kenmore Place, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,027 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      55 Kenmore Place, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $787,000
      • Jun 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mirjana Bogovich Weichert Corporate

    • 16 Boulevard, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Est $1,035,281 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Boulevard, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      16 Boulevard, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • May 23, 2022

• 607 Lincoln Ave, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Est $1,228,597 Not Listed For Sale

      607 Lincoln Ave, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      607 Lincoln Ave, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Aug 12, 2015

      Last Listing Agent PATRICIA DAVIS KELLER WILLIAMS VILLAGE SQUARE

    • 60 Kent Rd, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Est $1,188,546 Not Listed For Sale

      60 Kent Rd, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      60 Kent Rd, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • May 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laura Gill Keller Williams Village Square Realty

    • 100 Oxford Place, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Est $1,066,157 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Oxford Place, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      100 Oxford Place, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $769,000
      • Sep 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Scerbo Weichert Corporate

    • 26 Hillside Ave, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Est $1,229,391 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Hillside Ave, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,997 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      26 Hillside Ave, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Aug 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Stadulis Coldwell Banker, Ridgewood

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home