4,164

Homes in ZIP Code 07452

Section Image
    • 10 High St, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Est $1,029,837

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 High St, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,039 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      10 High St, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Jan 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Meehan Keller Williams Village Square Realty

    • 521 S Maple Ave, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Est $784,101

      Not Listed For Sale

      521 S Maple Ave, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      521 S Maple Ave, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Mar 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eugene Lowe Rand Realty

    • 548 Rock Rd, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Est $1,020,874

      Not Listed For Sale

      548 Rock Rd, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      548 Rock Rd, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Stadulis Coldwell Banker, Ridgewood

    • 33 Rock Rd, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Est $959,888

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Rock Rd, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      33 Rock Rd, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $676,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nena Colligan Keller Williams Village Square Realty

    • /36

      Est $1,188,055

      Not Listed For Sale

      769 Lincoln Ave, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      769 Lincoln Ave, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Nov 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Henna Abbassi COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL BROKERAGE

    • 76 Ellsworth Terrace, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Est $1,271,067

      Not Listed For Sale

      76 Ellsworth Terrace, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      76 Ellsworth Terrace, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $402/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $989,000
      • Aug 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent CYNTHIA STADULIS COLDWELL BANKER REALTY RDG

    • 440 S Maple Ave, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Est $1,012,199

      Not Listed For Sale

      440 S Maple Ave, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      440 S Maple Ave, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $501/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • May 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent NENA COLLIGAN KELLER WILLIAMS VILLAGE SQUARE

    • 14 Princeton Place, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Est $785,972

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Princeton Place, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      14 Princeton Place, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $568,000
      • Dec 08, 2022

• 173 Pinelynn Rd, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Est $1,526,362

      Not Listed For Sale

      173 Pinelynn Rd, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      173 Pinelynn Rd, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $985/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,210,000
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christopher DeYoung Keller Williams Village Square Realty

    • 37 Jerome Ave, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Est $1,048,031

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Jerome Ave, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      37 Jerome Ave, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $451/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Zohar Zamir KELLER WILLIAMS VILLAGE SQUARE

    • /2

      Est $1,148,603

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Benson Rd, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      40 Benson Rd, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Below List Price
      • $501/SF
      • Last Sold Price $875,000

      Last Listing Agent WILFREDO ALFARO COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 64 Rodney St, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Est $1,613,362

      Not Listed For Sale

      64 Rodney St, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,773 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      64 Rodney St, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $450/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,248,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

• /2

      Est $1,156,593

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Chadwick Place, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      34 Chadwick Place, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Below List Price
      • $311/SF
      • Last Sold Price $740,000

      Last Listing Agent Ruth Weitzman RE/MAX

    • 546 Harristown Rd, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Est $1,096,505

      Not Listed For Sale

      546 Harristown Rd, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,437 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      546 Harristown Rd, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $781,000
      • Sep 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Tausch HomeSmart First Advantage Realty

    • 109 Ellsworth Terrace, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Est $1,017,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Ellsworth Terrace, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      109 Ellsworth Terrace, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $550/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jun 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christine Gubb Keller Williams Village Square Realty

    • 173 Main St, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Est $845,472

      Not Listed For Sale

      173 Main St, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,433 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      173 Main St, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $447/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Dec 06, 2022

• 124 Gaynor Place, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Est $1,003,421

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Gaynor Place, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      124 Gaynor Place, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $493/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Aug 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Souran Realty Executives

    • /2

      Est $1,273,415

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Hanover Place, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      47 Hanover Place, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Below List Price
      • $441/SF
      • Last Sold Price $905,000

• /34

      Est $1,642,049

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Carol Ct, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,313 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      40 Carol Ct, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,165,000
      • Sep 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Lee Gallagher Keller Williams Shore Properties

    • 477 Rock Rd, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Est $1,228,940

      Not Listed For Sale

      477 Rock Rd, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      477 Rock Rd, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Ferreri Coldwell Banker, Ridgewood

    • 676 Doremus Ave, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Est $860,916

      Not Listed For Sale

      676 Doremus Ave, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      676 Doremus Ave, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $509/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Jan 27, 2023

• 10 Godfrey Terrace, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Est $1,162,888

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Godfrey Terrace, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,957 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      10 Godfrey Terrace, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $434/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Aug 30, 2022

• 116 Greenway Rd, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Est $1,327,133

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Greenway Rd, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      116 Greenway Rd, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $410/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,110,000
      • Aug 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Duff Christie's International Real Estate Group-Mahwah/Saddle River Regional Office

    • 171 Berkeley Place, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Est $1,133,413

      Not Listed For Sale

      171 Berkeley Place, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      171 Berkeley Place, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $465/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $872,000
      • Mar 23, 2022

• 50 Wellesley Rd, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Est $1,667,650

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Wellesley Rd, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      50 Wellesley Rd, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,000
      • Dec 19, 2022

• 558 Doremus Ave, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Est $1,561,848

      Not Listed For Sale

      558 Doremus Ave, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,171 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      558 Doremus Ave, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $413/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,310,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

• /2

      Est $1,237,209

      Not Listed For Sale

      490 Rock Rd, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      490 Rock Rd, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Below List Price
      • $375/SF
      • Last Sold Price $925,000

      Last Listing Agent JANET MASON BUDGAR WEICHERT RLTRS RDG

    • 56 Delmar Ave, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Est $1,326,861

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 Delmar Ave, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      56 Delmar Ave, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $404/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,051,000
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ani Messikian Compass New Jersey, LLC-Ridgewood

    • 23 De Young Rd, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Est $1,400,834

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 De Young Rd, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      23 De Young Rd, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $560/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,155,000
      • Sep 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent William Boswell Keller Williams Prosperity Realty

    • 38 Grandview Ave, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Est $1,110,638

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Grandview Ave, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      38 Grandview Ave, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $717,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maryanne Elsaesser COMPASS NEW JERSEY LLC

    • /2

      Est $1,450,993

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Berkeley Place, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,969 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      105 Berkeley Place, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Below List Price
      • $328/SF
      • Last Sold Price $975,000

      Last Listing Agent WENDY SILBER KELLER WILLIAMS VILLAGE SQUARE

    • 103 Harding Rd, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Est $1,235,967

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Harding Rd, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      103 Harding Rd, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $965,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

• 643 S Maple Ave, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Est $1,068,676

      Not Listed For Sale

      643 S Maple Ave, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      643 S Maple Ave, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $479/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Feb 10, 2023

• 60 Greenway Rd, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Est $893,076

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Greenway Rd, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      60 Greenway Rd, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $450/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shella Redensky Coldwell Banker Garden State

    • 100 Boulevard, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Est $1,186,538

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Boulevard, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      100 Boulevard, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $903,000
      • Aug 08, 2022

• 167 Pinelynn Rd, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Est $1,611,664

      Not Listed For Sale

      167 Pinelynn Rd, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 10,441 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      167 Pinelynn Rd, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,370,000
      • May 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Roselia Mouridy KELLER WILLIAMS VILLAGE SQUARE

    • /2

      Est $1,077,931

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Bradford St, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      43 Bradford St, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Below List Price
      • $420/SF
      • Last Sold Price $809,000

• 173 Gaynor Place, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Est $2,365,837

      Not Listed For Sale

      173 Gaynor Place, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      173 Gaynor Place, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $1,289/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,856,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laura Gill Keller Williams Village Square Realty

    • 489 Lincoln Ave, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Est $968,399

      Not Listed For Sale

      489 Lincoln Ave, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      489 Lincoln Ave, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $653,000
      • Dec 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeanmarie Catanzano Coldwell Banker, Ridgewood

    • 85 Delmar Ave, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Est $1,226,178

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 Delmar Ave, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      85 Delmar Ave, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $414/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $935,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alyssa Mandara KELLER WILLIAMS VILLAGE SQUARE

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home