Est $1,206,064
26 Hillside Ave, Glen Rock, NJ 07452
- 4 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 2,997 Sq Ft
- Built 1946
Last Sold Summary
- 48% Above List Price
- $272/SF
- 21 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $815,000
- Aug 24, 2022
Last Listing Agent Cynthia Stadulis Coldwell Banker, Ridgewood