Est $1,204,982
168 Glen Ave, Glen Rock, NJ 07452
- 3 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,187 Sq Ft
- Built 1948
Last Sold Summary
- 98% Above List Price
- $514/SF
- 54 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $610,000
- Feb 28, 2023
Last Listing Agent Zohar Zamir KELLER WILLIAMS VILLAGE SQUARE