Est $1,226,178
85 Delmar Ave, Glen Rock, NJ 07452
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,258 Sq Ft
- Built 1950
Last Sold Summary
- 31% Above List Price
- $414/SF
- 12 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $935,000
- Jun 30, 2022
Last Listing Agent Alyssa Mandara KELLER WILLIAMS VILLAGE SQUARE