$124,500
- Land
- 2.77 Acres
- $44,995 per Acre
Lot 19 Fossil Trails Addition, Glen Rose, TX 76043
Lot 19 Fossil Trails Addition, Glen Rose, TX 76043$124,500
Lot 19 Fossil Trails Addition, Glen Rose, TX 76043
Lot 19 Fossil Trails Addition, Glen Rose, TX 76043Starting at $1,050 Per Month
107 Paluxy Summit Blvd, Glen Rose, TX 76043
Paluxy Townhomes are the newest single story and multi story townhomes available in the area. A place for EVERYONE in Glen Rose and the surrounding areas! Paluxy Townhomes offers luxury apartment homes with features such as granite counter tops, custom cabinetry, energy efficient appliances, and thoughtful closet space. The new complex has is a new cozy community feel, and a quiet comfortable
Paluxy Townhomes
(325) 309-7825
$629,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 09, 2026
1231 Waters Edge Ln, Glen Rose, TX 76043
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $670,905
Last Listing Agent Julie Lindsey The Michael Group
1231 Waters Edge Ln, Glen Rose, TX 76043$147,000 Last List Price Not Listed For Sale
115 Wheeler Dr, Glen Rose, TX 76043
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Scott Ashford Scott Ashford Real Estate, LLC
$145,000
2245 Hidden Valley Rd, Glen Rose, TX 76043
2245 Hidden Valley Rd, Glen Rose, TX 76043$1,500 Per Month
1948 A Co Rd 313, Glen Rose, TX 76043
Property Id: 2365414Charming fully furnished 2 bed, 2 bath home with a warm, cozy feel—perfect for settling in right away. Peaceful setting with plenty of space to relax.
(254) 269-7927
$356,028 Last List Price Sold Nov 28, 2025
119 Mesa Dr, Glen Rose, TX 76043