$199,900
- Land
- 52.2 Acres
- $3,830 per Acre
52.2 AC Deardorff Rd, Glencoe, CA 95232
Enjoy your own 52+/- private and peaceful acres in Glencoe, CA! This beautiful property has a gentle sloping terrain with a clearing at the top of the property with serene local views! Whether it's at the top of the property or other pleasant locations around the property, there are great sites for a possible home. Trees and brush maintain your privacy! Corner lot location provides lots of
Eric Carlson Windermere Signature Properties Cameron Park/Placerville