313

Recently Sold Homes in 85301

Section Image
  • /31

    $270,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    7310 N 43rd Dr, Glendale, AZ 85301

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 908 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,673

    Last Listing Agent John Andrews Keller Williams Arizona Realty

    7310 N 43rd Dr, Glendale, AZ 85301
  • /35

    $430,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    7605 N 46th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85301

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,367

    Last Listing Agent Anton Vu Access Arizona Realty

    7605 N 46th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85301
  • /37

    $357,900

    Sold Sep 01, 2025

    6632 N 59th Dr, Glendale, AZ 85301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,886 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,665

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Luna eXp Realty

    6632 N 59th Dr, Glendale, AZ 85301
  • /2

    $190,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    5703 N 43rd Ln, Glendale, AZ 85301

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,916

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Mastromatto Mountain Lake Realty

    5703 N 43rd Ln, Glendale, AZ 85301
  • /35

    $442,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    7928 N 46th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85301

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,081 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 861% Above List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,324

    Last Listing Agent Donna Price Delex Realty

    7928 N 46th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85301
  • /39

    $438,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    7150 W Townley Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,986 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,215

    Last Listing Agent Savanah Lamey Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Arizona Properties

    7150 W Townley Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345
  • /8

    $222,500

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    6124 W Keim Dr, Glendale, AZ 85301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,154

    Last Listing Agent Brandy Fitzsimmons My Home Group Real Estate

    6124 W Keim Dr, Glendale, AZ 85301
  • /41

    $47,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    5002 W Bethany Home Rd Unit 95, Glendale, AZ 85301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $45/SF
    • 198 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Macpherson Realty ONE Group

    5002 W Bethany Home Rd Unit 95, Glendale, AZ 85301
  • /55

    $545,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    5370 W Kaler Cir, Glendale, AZ 85301

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,106

    Last Listing Agent Grace Adewumi Realty ONE Group

    5370 W Kaler Cir, Glendale, AZ 85301
  • /21

    $385,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    6249 W Cavalier Dr, Glendale, AZ 85301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,593 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,490

    Last Listing Agent Hector Duran Chavez My Home Group Real Estate

    6249 W Cavalier Dr, Glendale, AZ 85301
  • /43

    $427,500

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    7604 N 46th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,584

    Last Listing Agent Gina McClain AIG Realty LLC

    7604 N 46th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85301
  • /38

    $230,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    7910 N 59th Ln, Glendale, AZ 85301

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,980

    Last Listing Agent Greg Ring Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    7910 N 59th Ln, Glendale, AZ 85301
  • /13

    $169,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    4331 W Lamar Rd, Glendale, AZ 85301

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,455

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Mahoney JM Realty

    4331 W Lamar Rd, Glendale, AZ 85301
  • /24

    $200,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    4341 W Ocotillo Rd, Glendale, AZ 85301

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,532

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Gish W and Partners, LLC

    4341 W Ocotillo Rd, Glendale, AZ 85301
  • /34

    $245,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    4652 W Desert Crest Dr, Glendale, AZ 85301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,232

    Last Listing Agent Charles Martinet Grand Canyon Realty

    4652 W Desert Crest Dr, Glendale, AZ 85301
  • /33

    $364,900

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    7307 N 46th Cir, Glendale, AZ 85301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,659 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,064

    Last Listing Agent Anne Martin Coldwell Banker Realty

    7307 N 46th Cir, Glendale, AZ 85301
  • /9

    $170,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    6734 N 59th Ave Unit 5, Glendale, AZ 85301

    • Land
    • 7,840 Sq Ft
    • $944,444 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Derek Rabago Lopez eXp Realty

    6734 N 59th Ave Unit 5, Glendale, AZ 85301
  • /28

    $205,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    6617 N 44th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85301

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,730

    Last Listing Agent Stacie Granger Compass

    6617 N 44th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85301
  • /20

    $348,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    6135 W Frier Dr, Glendale, AZ 85301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,763

    Last Listing Agent Maria Stamate eXp Realty

    6135 W Frier Dr, Glendale, AZ 85301
  • /28

    $215,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    5559 N 62nd Ave, Glendale, AZ 85301

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,663 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 336 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,497

    Last Listing Agent Mark Achitei Prestige Realty

    5559 N 62nd Ave, Glendale, AZ 85301
  • 5950 W Missouri Ave Unit 9, Glendale, AZ 85301

    $65,000

    Sold Mar 01, 2026

    5950 W Missouri Ave Unit 9, Glendale, AZ 85301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • $34/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Humberto Veliz Veliz Home Sales

    5950 W Missouri Ave Unit 9, Glendale, AZ 85301
  • /22

    $419,995

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    5742 W Frier Dr, Glendale, AZ 85301

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,017 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,297

    Last Listing Agent Rosalba Hernandez-Garcia HomeSmart

    5742 W Frier Dr, Glendale, AZ 85301
  • /34

    $245,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    4345 W State Ave, Glendale, AZ 85301

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 908 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,040

    Last Listing Agent Zoran Gajanovic Realty ONE Group

    4345 W State Ave, Glendale, AZ 85301
  • /27

    $207,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    6550 N 47th Ave Unit 201, Glendale, AZ 85301

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,059

    Last Listing Agent Neil Brooks My Home Group Real Estate

    6550 N 47th Ave Unit 201, Glendale, AZ 85301
  • /28

    $92,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    4400 W Missouri Ave Unit 25, Glendale, AZ 85301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $68/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dalia Garcia HomeSmart

    4400 W Missouri Ave Unit 25, Glendale, AZ 85301
  • /26

    $297,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    5509 N 63rd Dr, Glendale, AZ 85301

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,650

    Last Listing Agent Mark Marsillo Fathom Realty Elite

    5509 N 63rd Dr, Glendale, AZ 85301
  • /29

    $350,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    4727 W Northview Ave, Glendale, AZ 85301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,499

    Last Listing Agent Jim Nardi HomeSmart

    4727 W Northview Ave, Glendale, AZ 85301
  • /29

    $345,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    5841 W Gardenia Ave, Glendale, AZ 85301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,341 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,560

    Last Listing Agent Diego Rios West USA Realty

    5841 W Gardenia Ave, Glendale, AZ 85301
  • /5

    $380,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    6625 N 58th Ave Unit 16,17, Glendale, AZ 85301

    • Land
    • 21,344 Sq Ft
    • $775,510 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price

    Current Estimated Value $380,405

    Last Listing Agent Efrain Verduzco Barrett Real Estate

    6625 N 58th Ave Unit 16,17, Glendale, AZ 85301
  • /25

    $150,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    4730 W Northern Ave Unit 3067, Glendale, AZ 85301

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 366 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,987

    Last Listing Agent Katie Shook Redfin Corporation

    4730 W Northern Ave Unit 3067, Glendale, AZ 85301
  • /27

    $185,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    6026 W Augusta Ave, Glendale, AZ 85301

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,114

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Boxrud AH Properties

    6026 W Augusta Ave, Glendale, AZ 85301
  • /25

    $300,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    5530 N 47th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,714

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Franco Jason Mitchell Real Estate

    5530 N 47th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85301
  • /34

    $463,500

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    4703 W Hayward Ave, Glendale, AZ 85301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,096

    Last Listing Agent Raul Navarro West USA Realty

    4703 W Hayward Ave, Glendale, AZ 85301
  • /26

    $240,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    6606 N 46th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,622

    Last Listing Agent Dana Forman RE/MAX Excalibur

    6606 N 46th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85301
  • /23

    $95,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    7300 N 51st Ave Unit A259, Glendale, AZ 85301

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $83/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julie Rolland West USA Realty

    7300 N 51st Ave Unit A259, Glendale, AZ 85301
  • /29

    $78,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    5601 W Missouri Ave Unit 242, Glen Dale, AZ 85301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $77/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jon Sherwood Crossroads Brokerage

    5601 W Missouri Ave Unit 242, Glen Dale, AZ 85301
  • /41

    $462,500

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    6017 W Colter St, Glendale, AZ 85301

    • 7 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,129 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,961

    Last Listing Agent Bianca Betancourt A.Z & Associates

    6017 W Colter St, Glendale, AZ 85301
  • /27

    $399,990

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    7510 N 45th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,959 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,903

    Last Listing Agent Peter Burch ML CO Realty

    7510 N 45th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85301
  • /36

    $390,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    6502 W Georgia Ave, Glendale, AZ 85301

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,845

    Last Listing Agent Bruno Arapovic HomeSmart

    6502 W Georgia Ave, Glendale, AZ 85301

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home