389

Recently Sold Homes in 85302

Section Image Section Image
  • /24

    $310,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    4428 W Sanna St, Glendale, AZ 85302

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,107

    Last Listing Agent Edwin Benavides Real Broker

    4428 W Sanna St, Glendale, AZ 85302
  • /19

    $265,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    8039 N 48th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,997

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Dempsey Dempsey Group Realty

    8039 N 48th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302
  • /22

    $200,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    5236 W Peoria Ave Unit 204, Glendale, AZ 85302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,878

    Last Listing Agent Karen Dykstra Realty ONE Group

    5236 W Peoria Ave Unit 204, Glendale, AZ 85302
  • /16

    $177,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    4730 W Northern Ave Unit 1115, Glendale, AZ 85301

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,129

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Mcgowan Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Arizona Properties

    4730 W Northern Ave Unit 1115, Glendale, AZ 85301
  • /48

    $570,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    4820 W Brown St, Glendale, AZ 85302

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,308

    Last Listing Agent Jordyn Sell Compass

    4820 W Brown St, Glendale, AZ 85302
  • /22

    $375,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    5249 W Mountain View Rd, Glendale, AZ 85302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,819

    Last Listing Agent Annette Dalton Re/Max Fine Properties

    5249 W Mountain View Rd, Glendale, AZ 85302
  • /33

    $430,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    6332 W Sunnyslope Ln, Glendale, AZ 85302

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,063

    Last Listing Agent Ofelia Smith AZ Brokerage Holdings, LLC

    6332 W Sunnyslope Ln, Glendale, AZ 85302
  • /25

    $350,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    10345 N 62nd Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,012

    Last Listing Agent Bev Wright Preferred Property Consultants LLC

    10345 N 62nd Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302
  • /10

    $285,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    8827 N New World Dr, Glendale, AZ 85302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,020

    Last Listing Agent Elise Fay eXp Realty

    8827 N New World Dr, Glendale, AZ 85302
  • /2

    $370,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    8816 N 53rd Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,335

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Allen HomeSmart

    8816 N 53rd Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302
  • 5328 W Las Palmaritas Dr, Glendale, AZ 85302

    $503,995 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    5328 W Las Palmaritas Dr, Glendale, AZ 85302

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,084

    Richmond American Homes Trevino - Seasons

    5328 W Las Palmaritas Dr, Glendale, AZ 85302
  • /29

    $375,000 Sold Aug 23, 2025

    10250 N 65th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,563 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,914

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Mattern HomeSmart

    10250 N 65th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302
  • /35

    $499,995 Sold May 16, 2025

    5332 W Manzanita Dr, Glendale, AZ 85302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 208 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,082

    Last Listing Agent John Bargnesi Richmond American Homes

    5332 W Manzanita Dr, Glendale, AZ 85302
  • /31

    $322,500 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    4640 W Caron St, Glendale, AZ 85302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,896

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Osborne Century 21 Northwest

    4640 W Caron St, Glendale, AZ 85302
  • /25

    $220,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    4834 W Loma Ln, Glendale, AZ 85302

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 796 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,115

    Last Listing Agent Curtis Bridgeman Abridge Property Solutions LLC

    4834 W Loma Ln, Glendale, AZ 85302
  • /21

    $399,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    4834 W Vogel Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,112

    Last Listing Agent Franziska Rothe Keller Williams, Professional Partners

    4834 W Vogel Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302
  • /28

    $430,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    5107 W Harmont Dr Unit 4, Glendale, AZ 85302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,973

    Last Listing Agent Frank DeVenuto Barrett Real Estate

    5107 W Harmont Dr Unit 4, Glendale, AZ 85302
  • /39

    $357,500 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    4540 W Brown St, Glendale, AZ 85302

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,141 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,370

    Last Listing Agent Michael Harris DPR Realty LLC

    4540 W Brown St, Glendale, AZ 85302
  • /28

    $250,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    9044 N 47th Ct, Glendale, AZ 85302

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,837

    Last Listing Agent Tara Jones Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    9044 N 47th Ct, Glendale, AZ 85302
  • /17

    $488,995 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    5344 W Royal Palm Rd, Glendale, AZ 85302

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,867

    Richmond American Homes Trevino - Seasons

    5344 W Royal Palm Rd, Glendale, AZ 85302
  • /26

    $323,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    4526 W Mission Ln, Glendale, AZ 85302

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,756

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Dixon HomeSmart

    4526 W Mission Ln, Glendale, AZ 85302
  • /34

    $449,500 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    6217 W Comet Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,659 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,446

    Last Listing Agent edith callihan My Home Group Real Estate

    6217 W Comet Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302
  • /14

    $510,995 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    5430 W Manzanita Dr, Glendale, AZ 85302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,446

    Richmond American Homes Trevino - Seasons II

    5430 W Manzanita Dr, Glendale, AZ 85302
  • /18

    $228,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    5236 W Peoria Ave Unit 135, Glendale, AZ 85302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 320 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,647

    Last Listing Agent James Mays 2ndStRealty

    5236 W Peoria Ave Unit 135, Glendale, AZ 85302
  • /35

    $475,000 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    4313 W Butler Dr, Glendale, AZ 85302

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,171

    Last Listing Agent Charles Richardson Uncommon Realty International

    4313 W Butler Dr, Glendale, AZ 85302
  • /25

    $440,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    4333 W Echo Ln, Glendale, AZ 85302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,453

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Tassin eXp Realty

    4333 W Echo Ln, Glendale, AZ 85302
  • /45

    $490,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    8419 N 51st Dr, Glendale, AZ 85302

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,110

    Last Listing Agent Drew Brantley Visions Companies Realty

    8419 N 51st Dr, Glendale, AZ 85302
  • /41

    $410,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    5113 W Harmont Dr, Glendale, AZ 85302

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,481 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 215 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,361

    Last Listing Agent Greg Isopescu West USA Realty

    5113 W Harmont Dr, Glendale, AZ 85302
  • /37

    $389,900 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    4450 W Ironwood Dr, Glendale, AZ 85302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,644

    Last Listing Agent Emma McCracken ProSmart Realty

    4450 W Ironwood Dr, Glendale, AZ 85302
  • /25

    $260,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    8023 N 49th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,012

8023 N 49th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302
  • /36

    $389,900 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    8127 N 56th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,199

    Last Listing Agent Richard Harless AZ Flat Fee

    8127 N 56th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302
  • /30

    $245,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    6538 W Eva St, Glendale, AZ 85302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,249 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Barraza My Home Group Real Estate

    6538 W Eva St, Glendale, AZ 85302
  • /31

    $355,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    6404 W Sunnyslope Ln, Glendale, AZ 85302

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,749

    Last Listing Agent Mike Foulds Foulds Real Estate Enterprises

    6404 W Sunnyslope Ln, Glendale, AZ 85302
  • /46

    $465,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    5125 W Las Palmaritas Dr, Glendale, AZ 85302

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,656

    Last Listing Agent Keslie Halonen Keller Williams, Professional Partners

    5125 W Las Palmaritas Dr, Glendale, AZ 85302
  • /32

    $493,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    4327 W Echo Ln, Glendale, AZ 85302

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,517

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Tassin eXp Realty

    4327 W Echo Ln, Glendale, AZ 85302
  • /32

    $450,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    4430 W Diana Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,424

    Last Listing Agent Tara Jones Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    4430 W Diana Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302
  • /29

    $360,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    6314 W Lawrence Ln, Glendale, AZ 85302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,267

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Crouch eXp Realty

    6314 W Lawrence Ln, Glendale, AZ 85302
  • /14

    $340,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    9103 N 44th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,007 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,722

    Last Listing Agent Antonio Garcia My Home Group Real Estate

    9103 N 44th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302
  • /32

    $308,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    5635 W Puget Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,991 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Above List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,010

    Last Listing Agent Bo Patrick W and Partners, LLC

    5635 W Puget Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302
  • /15

    $174,900 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    9221 N 59th Ave Unit 218, Glendale, AZ 85302

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 781 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,103

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Mohr Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    9221 N 59th Ave Unit 218, Glendale, AZ 85302

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home