6,060

Homes in ZIP Code 91202

Section Image
  • 1155 N Brand Blvd Unit 1004, Glendale, CA 91202

    $913,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    1155 N Brand Blvd Unit 1004, Glendale, CA 91202

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $908/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $889,280

    Last Listing Agent Odette Peters Coldwell Banker Hallmark

    1155 N Brand Blvd Unit 1004, Glendale, CA 91202
    • /57

      Est $1,723,351 Not Listed For Sale

      1314 Norton Ave, Glendale, CA 91202

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      1314 Norton Ave, Glendale, CA 91202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $942/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Robles Real Broker

  • /31

    $795,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    1313 Valley View Rd Unit 213, Glendale, CA 91202

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $562/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $795,493

    Last Listing Agent Julie Wee Dream Realty & Investments Inc

    1313 Valley View Rd Unit 213, Glendale, CA 91202
    • /26

      Est $867,537 Not Listed For Sale

      241 W Dryden St Unit K, Glendale, CA 91202

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      241 W Dryden St Unit K, Glendale, CA 91202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $613/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gina Isaac Nourmand & Associates-HW

  • 1436 Ardmore Ave, Glendale, CA 91202

    $1,920,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    1436 Ardmore Ave, Glendale, CA 91202

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $906/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,864,110

    Last Listing Agent Zara Baghikyan Compass

    1436 Ardmore Ave, Glendale, CA 91202
    • /33

      Est $1,063,886 Not Listed For Sale

      335 W Dryden St, Glendale, CA 91202

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      335 W Dryden St, Glendale, CA 91202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $1,075/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $993,027
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Letcher Nourmand & Associates-HW

  • 450 W Dryden St, Glendale, CA 91202

    $595,000 Sold Jan 26, 2026

    450 W Dryden St, Glendale, CA 91202

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 962 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $619/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $616,280

    Last Listing Agent Kristine Avetisyan JohnHart Real Estate

    450 W Dryden St, Glendale, CA 91202
    • 754 Omar St, Glendale, CA 91202

      Est $1,099,557 Not Listed For Sale

      754 Omar St, Glendale, CA 91202

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      754 Omar St, Glendale, CA 91202

      Last Sold Summary

      • $995/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Norman (Norik) Bakhdanyan HomeTree Realty

  • 1038 N Columbus Ave, Glendale, CA 91202

    $1,675,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1038 N Columbus Ave, Glendale, CA 91202

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 2,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $669/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,659,359

    Last Listing Agent Armen Simonian Keller Williams R. E. Services

    1038 N Columbus Ave, Glendale, CA 91202
    • 1424 Idlewood Rd, Glendale, CA 91202

      Est $1,595,746 Not Listed For Sale

      1424 Idlewood Rd, Glendale, CA 91202

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      1424 Idlewood Rd, Glendale, CA 91202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $927/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Margi Simpkins Coldwell Banker Hallmark

  • 125 W Mountain St Unit 303, Glendale, CA 91202

    $860,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    125 W Mountain St Unit 303, Glendale, CA 91202

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $568/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $859,566

    Last Listing Agent Irene Sarian COMPASS

    125 W Mountain St Unit 303, Glendale, CA 91202
    • /2

      Est $1,267,068 Not Listed For Sale

      809 Omar St, Glendale, CA 91202

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      809 Omar St, Glendale, CA 91202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $791/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Armen Team Rock Properties

  • 545 Spencer St, Glendale, CA 91202

    $1,425,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    545 Spencer St, Glendale, CA 91202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $786/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,432,242

    Last Listing Agent Edwin Niazi Regal Realty and Property Mana

    545 Spencer St, Glendale, CA 91202
    • 713 Burchett St, Glendale, CA 91202

      Est $1,345,420 Not Listed For Sale

      713 Burchett St, Glendale, CA 91202

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      713 Burchett St, Glendale, CA 91202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $782/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,255,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Bybee The Boutique Real Estate Group

  • 1325 Valley View Rd Unit 307, Glendale, CA 91202

    $940,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    1325 Valley View Rd Unit 307, Glendale, CA 91202

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $554/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $933,308

    Last Listing Agent Grace Lee Century 21 Masters

    1325 Valley View Rd Unit 307, Glendale, CA 91202
    • 653 W Glenoaks Blvd, Glendale, CA 91202

      Est $1,991,551 Not Listed For Sale

      653 W Glenoaks Blvd, Glendale, CA 91202

      • 7 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      653 W Glenoaks Blvd, Glendale, CA 91202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $458/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,020,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Edward 'Skip' McNevin RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $1,185,161 Not Listed For Sale

      635 Arden Ave, Glendale, CA 91202

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,319 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      635 Arden Ave, Glendale, CA 91202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $872/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Sep 18, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Boghossian Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,128,358 Not Listed For Sale

      561 Palm Dr, Glendale, CA 91202

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      561 Palm Dr, Glendale, CA 91202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $823/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,021,000

      Last Listing Agent Harut Arthur Seropian Keller Williams Beverly Hills

    • 575 South St Unit 17, Glendale, CA 91202

      Est $653,852 Not Listed For Sale

      575 South St Unit 17, Glendale, CA 91202

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      575 South St Unit 17, Glendale, CA 91202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $549/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Oganesyan JohnHart Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $1,612,927 Not Listed For Sale

      1423 Ardmore Ave, Glendale, CA 91202

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      1423 Ardmore Ave, Glendale, CA 91202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $756/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Cilic Sotheby's International Realty

    • 1401 Hillcrest Ave, Glendale, CA 91202

      Est $1,250,158 Not Listed For Sale

      1401 Hillcrest Ave, Glendale, CA 91202

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1401 Hillcrest Ave, Glendale, CA 91202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $972/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,165,000
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sam Nicola California Prime Realty

    • 1339 N Columbus Ave Unit 103, Glendale, CA 91202

      Est $567,254 Not Listed For Sale

      1339 N Columbus Ave Unit 103, Glendale, CA 91202

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1339 N Columbus Ave Unit 103, Glendale, CA 91202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $622/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Henrik Zarookian JohnHart Real Estate

    • 1440 Merriman Dr, Glendale, CA 91202

      Est $1,887,670 Not Listed For Sale

      1440 Merriman Dr, Glendale, CA 91202

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,223 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1440 Merriman Dr, Glendale, CA 91202

      Last Sold Summary

      • $852/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,895,000
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Atamian Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /34

      Est $694,629 Not Listed For Sale

      1401 Valley View Rd Unit 230, Glendale, CA 91202

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1401 Valley View Rd Unit 230, Glendale, CA 91202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $556/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Deranja Nourmand & Associates-HW

    • 1401 Valley View Rd Unit 225, Glendale, CA 91202

      Est $759,032 Not Listed For Sale

      1401 Valley View Rd Unit 225, Glendale, CA 91202

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1401 Valley View Rd Unit 225, Glendale, CA 91202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $559/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarkis Hajibekian HouseIQ

    • 1401 Valley View Rd Unit 222, Glendale, CA 91202

      Est $715,492 Not Listed For Sale

      1401 Valley View Rd Unit 222, Glendale, CA 91202

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,137 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1401 Valley View Rd Unit 222, Glendale, CA 91202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $580/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andre Isakhanian Promatrix Realty

    • 1429 Valley View Rd Unit 6, Glendale, CA 91202

      Est $795,230 Not Listed For Sale

      1429 Valley View Rd Unit 6, Glendale, CA 91202

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1429 Valley View Rd Unit 6, Glendale, CA 91202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $583/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $781,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Graham Matthews Telegram Realty

    • 1325 Valley View Rd Unit 305, Glendale, CA 91202

      Est $921,572 Not Listed For Sale

      1325 Valley View Rd Unit 305, Glendale, CA 91202

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1325 Valley View Rd Unit 305, Glendale, CA 91202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $501/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lida Avedissian Coldwell Banker Hallmark

    • 1325 Valley View Rd Unit 301, Glendale, CA 91202

      Est $934,628 Not Listed For Sale

      1325 Valley View Rd Unit 301, Glendale, CA 91202

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1325 Valley View Rd Unit 301, Glendale, CA 91202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $533/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $905,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Manya Prybyla Kellar-Davis,Inc.

    • 1325 Valley View Rd Unit 310, Glendale, CA 91202

      Est $864,371 Not Listed For Sale

      1325 Valley View Rd Unit 310, Glendale, CA 91202

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,511 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1325 Valley View Rd Unit 310, Glendale, CA 91202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $513/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent MARK RADER Y Realty

    • 350 W Loraine St Unit 206, Glendale, CA 91202

      Est $940,034 Not Listed For Sale

      350 W Loraine St Unit 206, Glendale, CA 91202

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      350 W Loraine St Unit 206, Glendale, CA 91202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $513/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dulce Vazquez Luxury Collective

    • 1200 Valley View Rd Unit 204, Glendale, CA 91202

      Est $807,369 Not Listed For Sale

      1200 Valley View Rd Unit 204, Glendale, CA 91202

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1200 Valley View Rd Unit 204, Glendale, CA 91202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $550/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Levon Torosyan The Art In Real Estate

    • 1200 Valley View Rd Unit 202, Glendale, CA 91202

      Est $831,407 Not Listed For Sale

      1200 Valley View Rd Unit 202, Glendale, CA 91202

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1200 Valley View Rd Unit 202, Glendale, CA 91202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $579/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Soorage Tomasian Evans Realty

    • 1329 N Central Ave Unit D, Glendale, CA 91202

      Est $666,561 Not Listed For Sale

      1329 N Central Ave Unit D, Glendale, CA 91202

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 987 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1329 N Central Ave Unit D, Glendale, CA 91202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $638/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Lefkovits Keller Williams R. E. Services

    • 1327 N Central Ave Unit A, Glendale, CA 91202

      Est $531,860 Not Listed For Sale

      1327 N Central Ave Unit A, Glendale, CA 91202

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 609 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1327 N Central Ave Unit A, Glendale, CA 91202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $858/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $522,500
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Ashworth The Agency

    • 1402 Valley View Rd, Glendale, CA 91202

      Est $1,827,322 Not Listed For Sale

      1402 Valley View Rd, Glendale, CA 91202

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1402 Valley View Rd, Glendale, CA 91202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $551/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Naira Khnkoyan Platinum Realty Group Inc

    • 341 W Kenneth Rd, Glendale, CA 91202

      Est $2,145,932 Not Listed For Sale

      341 W Kenneth Rd, Glendale, CA 91202

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      341 W Kenneth Rd, Glendale, CA 91202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $656/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,775,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Welling RE/MAX

    • 1627 Arbor Dr, Glendale, CA 91202

      Est $2,912,786 Not Listed For Sale

      1627 Arbor Dr, Glendale, CA 91202

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      1627 Arbor Dr, Glendale, CA 91202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $816/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,725,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Bazik Americana Real Estate Services

    • 530 Caleb St, Glendale, CA 91202

      Est $2,556,248 Not Listed For Sale

      530 Caleb St, Glendale, CA 91202

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      530 Caleb St, Glendale, CA 91202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $637/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,300,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Artin Hovsepian The Agency - Studio City

    • 1014 W Mountain St, Glendale, CA 91202

      Est $2,211,312 Not Listed For Sale

      1014 W Mountain St, Glendale, CA 91202

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,773 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      1014 W Mountain St, Glendale, CA 91202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $498/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,380,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Phyllis Harb Coldwell Banker Hallmark

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home