3,473

Homes in ZIP Code 91203

Section Image
    • /29

      Est $1,072,499 Not Listed For Sale

      644 Alexander St, Glendale, CA 91203

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      644 Alexander St, Glendale, CA 91203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $1,293/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $693,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Sutz Lotus Estate Properties

    • 513 W Wilson Ave, Glendale, CA 91203

      Est $1,062,129 Not Listed For Sale

      513 W Wilson Ave, Glendale, CA 91203

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      513 W Wilson Ave, Glendale, CA 91203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $945/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,005,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terry Thomas E Realty

    • 530 Pioneer Dr Unit 4, Glendale, CA 91203

      Est $970,532 Not Listed For Sale

      530 Pioneer Dr Unit 4, Glendale, CA 91203

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      530 Pioneer Dr Unit 4, Glendale, CA 91203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $484/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anna Elikuchukyan Pinnacle Estate Properties

    • 375 W Wilson Ave, Glendale, CA 91203

      Est $1,067,320 Not Listed For Sale

      375 W Wilson Ave, Glendale, CA 91203

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      375 W Wilson Ave, Glendale, CA 91203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $960/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Armando Arenas GEORGE MICHAEL REALTY

    • /2

      Est $780,721 Not Listed For Sale

      366 W California Ave Unit 4, Glendale, CA 91203

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      366 W California Ave Unit 4, Glendale, CA 91203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $569/SF
      • Last Sold Price $775,000

      Last Listing Agent Artin Sarkissian The Art In Real Estate

    • 343 Pioneer Dr Unit 605, Glendale, CA 91203

      Est $967,486 Not Listed For Sale

      343 Pioneer Dr Unit 605, Glendale, CA 91203

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      343 Pioneer Dr Unit 605, Glendale, CA 91203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $664/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $958,800
      • May 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maya Gulbekova RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $758,751 Not Listed For Sale

      552 Hahn Ave, Glendale, CA 91203

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      552 Hahn Ave, Glendale, CA 91203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $644/SF
      • Last Sold Price $781,500

      Last Listing Agent Alina Muradyan The One

    • 523 Burchett St, Glendale, CA 91203

      Est $998,394 Not Listed For Sale

      523 Burchett St, Glendale, CA 91203

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      523 Burchett St, Glendale, CA 91203

      Last Sold Summary

      • $942/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Blanca Dover eXp Realty of California

    • 365 Burchett St Unit 214, Glendale, CA 91203

      Est $465,896 Not Listed For Sale

      365 Burchett St Unit 214, Glendale, CA 91203

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      365 Burchett St Unit 214, Glendale, CA 91203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $653/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent aida Sarkissian Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 333 Burchett St Unit 207, Glendale, CA 91203

      Est $575,433 Not Listed For Sale

      333 Burchett St Unit 207, Glendale, CA 91203

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,019 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      333 Burchett St Unit 207, Glendale, CA 91203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $519/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $529,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Arbi Baghoomian Americana Real Estate Services

    • 315 Chester St Unit 211, Glendale, CA 91203

      Est $667,284 Not Listed For Sale

      315 Chester St Unit 211, Glendale, CA 91203

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      315 Chester St Unit 211, Glendale, CA 91203

      Last Sold Summary

      • $641/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $664,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marlin Dginguerian JohnHart Real Estate

    • 315 Chester St Unit 209, Glendale, CA 91203

      Est $792,815 Not Listed For Sale

      315 Chester St Unit 209, Glendale, CA 91203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      315 Chester St Unit 209, Glendale, CA 91203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $575/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marlin Dginguerian JohnHart Real Estate

    • 330 Concord St Unit H, Glendale, CA 91203

      Est $429,722 Not Listed For Sale

      330 Concord St Unit H, Glendale, CA 91203

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      330 Concord St Unit H, Glendale, CA 91203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $760/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Sorah S&L Property Sales

    • 653 Myrtle St, Glendale, CA 91203

      Est $1,164,928 Not Listed For Sale

      653 Myrtle St, Glendale, CA 91203

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      653 Myrtle St, Glendale, CA 91203

      Last Sold Summary

      • $801/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,160,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Peralta Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    • 640 W Lexington Dr, Glendale, CA 91203

      Est $949,756 Not Listed For Sale

      640 W Lexington Dr, Glendale, CA 91203

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      640 W Lexington Dr, Glendale, CA 91203

      Last Sold Summary

      • $917/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gabriela Venegas Pinnacle Estate Properties

    • 615 W Lexington Dr, Glendale, CA 91203

      Est $911,537 Not Listed For Sale

      615 W Lexington Dr, Glendale, CA 91203

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      615 W Lexington Dr, Glendale, CA 91203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $859/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Tramontano The Jireh Group

    • 629 W Lexington Dr, Glendale, CA 91203

      Est $1,251,009 Not Listed For Sale

      629 W Lexington Dr, Glendale, CA 91203

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,049 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      629 W Lexington Dr, Glendale, CA 91203

      Last Sold Summary

      • $610/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Macias Vida Real Estate

    • 460 Salem St Unit 22, Glendale, CA 91203

      Est $627,535 Not Listed For Sale

      460 Salem St Unit 22, Glendale, CA 91203

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      460 Salem St Unit 22, Glendale, CA 91203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $579/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Broussalian Oakmont Real Estate Svcs Inc.

    • 356 W California Ave Unit 15, Glendale, CA 91203

      Est $711,930 Not Listed For Sale

      356 W California Ave Unit 15, Glendale, CA 91203

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      356 W California Ave Unit 15, Glendale, CA 91203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $523/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maya Gulbekova RE/MAX

    • 356 W California Ave Unit 12, Glendale, CA 91203

      Est $746,026 Not Listed For Sale

      356 W California Ave Unit 12, Glendale, CA 91203

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      356 W California Ave Unit 12, Glendale, CA 91203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $654/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sevana Grigor JohnHart Real Estate

    • 377 W California Ave Unit 18, Glendale, CA 91203

      Est $468,258 Not Listed For Sale

      377 W California Ave Unit 18, Glendale, CA 91203

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      377 W California Ave Unit 18, Glendale, CA 91203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $620/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sevan Petrossian Pinnacle Estate Properties

    • 353 Myrtle St, Glendale, CA 91203

      Est $1,009,868 Not Listed For Sale

      353 Myrtle St, Glendale, CA 91203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      353 Myrtle St, Glendale, CA 91203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $637/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Ayzoukian-Melkonian Keller Williams Luxury

    • /2

      Est $982,890 Not Listed For Sale

      345 Pioneer Dr Unit PH5, Glendale, CA 91203

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      345 Pioneer Dr Unit PH5, Glendale, CA 91203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $676/SF
      • Last Sold Price $975,000

      Last Listing Agent Carlo Gharibian Coldwell Banker Hallmark

    • /2

      Est $836,346 Not Listed For Sale

      330 Burchett St Unit 206, Glendale, CA 91203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      330 Burchett St Unit 206, Glendale, CA 91203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $644/SF
      • Last Sold Price $825,000

      Last Listing Agent Alvart Tina Alagulyan JohnHart Real Estate

    • 330 Burchett St Unit 106, Glendale, CA 91203

      Est $779,910 Not Listed For Sale

      330 Burchett St Unit 106, Glendale, CA 91203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      330 Burchett St Unit 106, Glendale, CA 91203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $581/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Dijamco Coldwell Banker Hallmark

    • 330 Burchett St Unit 102, Glendale, CA 91203

      Est $588,049 Not Listed For Sale

      330 Burchett St Unit 102, Glendale, CA 91203

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      330 Burchett St Unit 102, Glendale, CA 91203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $583/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Arthur Mangassarian RE/MAX

    • 365 Burchett St Unit 114, Glendale, CA 91203

      Est $457,624 Not Listed For Sale

      365 Burchett St Unit 114, Glendale, CA 91203

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      365 Burchett St Unit 114, Glendale, CA 91203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $771/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ogsen Mahseregyan Glencore Properties

    • 649 W Lexington Dr, Glendale, CA 91203

      Est $1,226,765 Not Listed For Sale

      649 W Lexington Dr, Glendale, CA 91203

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      649 W Lexington Dr, Glendale, CA 91203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $508/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,160,000
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Tramontano The Jireh Group

    • 636 Milford St, Glendale, CA 91203

      Est $993,508 Not Listed For Sale

      636 Milford St, Glendale, CA 91203

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      636 Milford St, Glendale, CA 91203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $1,195/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tereza Toramanyan Coldwell Banker Hallmark

    • 555 W Wilson Ave Unit 5, Glendale, CA 91203

      Est $752,929 Not Listed For Sale

      555 W Wilson Ave Unit 5, Glendale, CA 91203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      555 W Wilson Ave Unit 5, Glendale, CA 91203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $600/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pam Adame Keller Williams R. E. Services

    • 555 W Wilson Ave Unit 3, Glendale, CA 91203

      Est $785,506 Not Listed For Sale

      555 W Wilson Ave Unit 3, Glendale, CA 91203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      555 W Wilson Ave Unit 3, Glendale, CA 91203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $640/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Artin Sarkissian The Art In Real Estate

    • 555 W Wilson Ave Unit 10, Glendale, CA 91203

      Est $783,654 Not Listed For Sale

      555 W Wilson Ave Unit 10, Glendale, CA 91203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      555 W Wilson Ave Unit 10, Glendale, CA 91203

      Last Sold Summary

      • $645/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Imelda Manzo Premier One REALTORS®

    • 555 W Wilson Ave Unit 14, Glendale, CA 91203

      Est $766,116 Not Listed For Sale

      555 W Wilson Ave Unit 14, Glendale, CA 91203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      555 W Wilson Ave Unit 14, Glendale, CA 91203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $607/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charles Gardner Real Broker

    • 517 W Wilson Ave, Glendale, CA 91203

      Est $1,073,126 Not Listed For Sale

      517 W Wilson Ave, Glendale, CA 91203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,341 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      517 W Wilson Ave, Glendale, CA 91203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $753/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,010,000
      • Feb 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erik Ebrahemian Executive Realty & Finance

    • 530 Pioneer Dr Unit 3, Glendale, CA 91203

      Est $957,414 Not Listed For Sale

      530 Pioneer Dr Unit 3, Glendale, CA 91203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      530 Pioneer Dr Unit 3, Glendale, CA 91203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $471/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Edik Minassian Classic Realty Exchange

    • 444 Milford St Unit 1, Glendale, CA 91203

      Est $955,183 Not Listed For Sale

      444 Milford St Unit 1, Glendale, CA 91203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,717 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      444 Milford St Unit 1, Glendale, CA 91203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $478/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Jan 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Jewett Lightning Real Estate

    • 449 W Lexington Dr Unit 1, Glendale, CA 91203

      Est $754,975 Not Listed For Sale

      449 W Lexington Dr Unit 1, Glendale, CA 91203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      449 W Lexington Dr Unit 1, Glendale, CA 91203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $545/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lena Minassian Regency Real Estate Services

    • 400 W California Ave Unit 307, Glendale, CA 91203

      Est $707,285 Not Listed For Sale

      400 W California Ave Unit 307, Glendale, CA 91203

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      400 W California Ave Unit 307, Glendale, CA 91203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $660/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Albert Babayan JohnHart Real Estate

    • 405 Pioneer Dr Unit 9A, Glendale, CA 91203

      Est $750,472 Not Listed For Sale

      405 Pioneer Dr Unit 9A, Glendale, CA 91203

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      405 Pioneer Dr Unit 9A, Glendale, CA 91203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $532/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $622,500
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brad Korb Brad Korb Real Estate Group

    • 343 Pioneer Dr Unit 1502, Glendale, CA 91203

      Est $966,176 Not Listed For Sale

      343 Pioneer Dr Unit 1502, Glendale, CA 91203

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      343 Pioneer Dr Unit 1502, Glendale, CA 91203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $551/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maya Gulbekova RE/MAX

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home