8,642

Homes in ZIP Code 91206

Section Image
    • 3243 Kirkham Dr, Glendale, CA 91206

      Est $2,083,316 Not Listed For Sale

      3243 Kirkham Dr, Glendale, CA 91206

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,893 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      3243 Kirkham Dr, Glendale, CA 91206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $622/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Anz SKA REAL ESTATE

  • /2

    $2,300,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    2433 Flintridge Dr, Glendale, CA 91206

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $575/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,712,234

    Last Listing Agent Antranik Hairabedian Christie's International Real Estate SoCal

    2433 Flintridge Dr, Glendale, CA 91206
    • 3565 E Chevy Chase Dr, Glendale, CA 91206

      Est $1,892,077 Not Listed For Sale

      3565 E Chevy Chase Dr, Glendale, CA 91206

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      3565 E Chevy Chase Dr, Glendale, CA 91206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $760/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,875,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Rogers The Agency

  • 1477 E California Ave, Glendale, CA 91206

    $830,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    1477 E California Ave, Glendale, CA 91206

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $965/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $827,931

    Last Listing Agent Peter Terzian Keller Williams R. E. Services

    1477 E California Ave, Glendale, CA 91206
    • 1210 E Glenoaks Blvd Unit D, Glendale, CA 91206

      Est $599,473 Not Listed For Sale

      1210 E Glenoaks Blvd Unit D, Glendale, CA 91206

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 842 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      1210 E Glenoaks Blvd Unit D, Glendale, CA 91206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $730/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Gowin Keller Williams Realty Antelope Valley

  • 444 Piedmont Ave Unit 220, Glendale, CA 91206

    $660,000 Sold Aug 16, 2025

    444 Piedmont Ave Unit 220, Glendale, CA 91206

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,141 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $578/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,132

    Last Listing Agent Violeta Shows JetSet Homes

    444 Piedmont Ave Unit 220, Glendale, CA 91206
    • 1133 N Verdugo Rd, Glendale, CA 91206

      Est $1,530,332 Not Listed For Sale

      1133 N Verdugo Rd, Glendale, CA 91206

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1133 N Verdugo Rd, Glendale, CA 91206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $629/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,511,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Armen Sarkissian Berkshire Hathaway Home Servic

  • 501 Solway St, Glendale, CA 91206

    $895,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    501 Solway St, Glendale, CA 91206

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $877/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $938,621

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Armen Team Rock Properties

    501 Solway St, Glendale, CA 91206
    • /2

      Est $583,894 Not Listed For Sale

      1534 E Wilson Ave Unit 3, Glendale, CA 91206

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1534 E Wilson Ave Unit 3, Glendale, CA 91206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $501/SF
      • Last Sold Price $560,000

      Last Listing Agent Hilda Haghnazarian CalStar

  • /25

    $660,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    219 N Isabel St Unit 5, Glendale, CA 91206

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,129 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $585/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $685,798

    Last Listing Agent Angie Choi Real Broker

    219 N Isabel St Unit 5, Glendale, CA 91206
    • 320 Mchenry Rd Unit 32, Glendale, CA 91206

      Est $851,877 Not Listed For Sale

      320 Mchenry Rd Unit 32, Glendale, CA 91206

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      320 Mchenry Rd Unit 32, Glendale, CA 91206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $549/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Annette Davidian Keller Williams R. E. Services

  • 770 Foxkirk Rd, Glendale, CA 91206

    $1,425,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    770 Foxkirk Rd, Glendale, CA 91206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $1,039/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,390,251

    Last Listing Agent Misak Nalbandian Equity Union

    770 Foxkirk Rd, Glendale, CA 91206
    • /2

      Est $663,324 Not Listed For Sale

      537 N Adams St Unit 207, Glendale, CA 91206

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      537 N Adams St Unit 207, Glendale, CA 91206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $585/SF
      • Last Sold Price $640,000

      Last Listing Agent Artin Sarkissian The Art In Real Estate

  • 0 Cascadia Unit GD26037587, Glendale, CA 91206

    $268,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    0 Cascadia Unit GD26037587, Glendale, CA 91206

    • Land
    • 11,909 Sq Ft
    • $980,249 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eduard Khachatryan Luxury Homes International

    0 Cascadia Unit GD26037587, Glendale, CA 91206
    • 537 N Adams St Unit 205, Glendale, CA 91206

      Est $688,303 Not Listed For Sale

      537 N Adams St Unit 205, Glendale, CA 91206

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      537 N Adams St Unit 205, Glendale, CA 91206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $607/SF
      • 169 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carmencita Harand Keller Williams Realty World Media Center

  • 1594 Trenton Ave, Glendale, CA 91206

    $1,335,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    1594 Trenton Ave, Glendale, CA 91206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $951/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,320,449

    Last Listing Agent Magda Mavyan Evernest Realty Group

    1594 Trenton Ave, Glendale, CA 91206
    • /22

      Est $1,365,092 Not Listed For Sale

      725 Geneva St, Glendale, CA 91206

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      725 Geneva St, Glendale, CA 91206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $900/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,357,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Reichenberg Compass

  • /51

    $2,000,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    2621 E Glenoaks Blvd, Glendale, CA 91206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,998 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $1,001/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,819,096

    Last Listing Agent Laura Marchetti Compass

    2621 E Glenoaks Blvd, Glendale, CA 91206
    • 222 Monterey Rd Unit 703, Glendale, CA 91206

      Est $1,023,487 Not Listed For Sale

      222 Monterey Rd Unit 703, Glendale, CA 91206

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      222 Monterey Rd Unit 703, Glendale, CA 91206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $494/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Shaar RE/MAX

  • 529 Naranja Dr, Glendale, CA 91206

    $770,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    529 Naranja Dr, Glendale, CA 91206

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 951 Sq Ft
    • Built 1921

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $810/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $793,227

    Last Listing Agent Peter Yahiayan Magic Realty

    529 Naranja Dr, Glendale, CA 91206
    • 315 N Louise St Unit 204, Glendale, CA 91206

      Est $493,233 Not Listed For Sale

      315 N Louise St Unit 204, Glendale, CA 91206

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 835 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      315 N Louise St Unit 204, Glendale, CA 91206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $611/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emanuel Gutierrez Century 21 Allstars

  • 3834 Karen Lynn Dr, Glendale, CA 91206

    $1,900,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    3834 Karen Lynn Dr, Glendale, CA 91206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $929/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,851,958

    Last Listing Agent Carmen Arom Glendale Commercial Inc.

    3834 Karen Lynn Dr, Glendale, CA 91206
    • /32

      Est $554,866 Not Listed For Sale

      315 N Louise St Unit 203, Glendale, CA 91206

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      315 N Louise St Unit 203, Glendale, CA 91206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $595/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $559,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Addora Beall Coldwell Banker Hallmark Realty

  • 301 N Belmont St Unit 208, Glendale, CA 91206

    $760,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    301 N Belmont St Unit 208, Glendale, CA 91206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $520/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $754,388

    Last Listing Agent Araksya Toramanyan Coldwell Banker Hallmark

    301 N Belmont St Unit 208, Glendale, CA 91206
    • 211 E California Ave Unit A6, Glendale, CA 91206

      Est $353,319 Not Listed For Sale

      211 E California Ave Unit A6, Glendale, CA 91206

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      211 E California Ave Unit A6, Glendale, CA 91206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $674/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katheryn Henry Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Golden Properties

  • /36

    $705,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    234 N Kenwood St Unit 208, Glendale, CA 91206

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,235 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $571/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $701,556

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Gradet Compass

    234 N Kenwood St Unit 208, Glendale, CA 91206
    • 316 N Maryland Ave Unit 102, Glendale, CA 91206

      Est $662,709 Not Listed For Sale

      316 N Maryland Ave Unit 102, Glendale, CA 91206

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      316 N Maryland Ave Unit 102, Glendale, CA 91206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $540/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Kachian JohnHart Real Estate

  • 500 Jackson Place Unit 224, Glendale, CA 91206

    $600,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    500 Jackson Place Unit 224, Glendale, CA 91206

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,137 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $528/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $614,606

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Talbert COMPASS

    500 Jackson Place Unit 224, Glendale, CA 91206
    • 618 N Howard St Unit 120, Glendale, CA 91206

      Est $592,557 Not Listed For Sale

      618 N Howard St Unit 120, Glendale, CA 91206

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 871 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      618 N Howard St Unit 120, Glendale, CA 91206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $704/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $613,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Road COMPASS

  • /21

    $865,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1320 Barrington Way, Glendale, CA 91206

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,653 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $523/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,000,398

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Wong Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    1320 Barrington Way, Glendale, CA 91206
    • 500 Jackson Place Unit 218, Glendale, CA 91206

      Est $550,301 Not Listed For Sale

      500 Jackson Place Unit 218, Glendale, CA 91206

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      500 Jackson Place Unit 218, Glendale, CA 91206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $544/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Monica Vacas RE/MAX

  • 2982 Edgewick Rd, Glendale, CA 91206

    $2,043,300 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    2982 Edgewick Rd, Glendale, CA 91206

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,729 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $548/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,075,082

    Last Listing Agent Gina Michelle The Agency

    2982 Edgewick Rd, Glendale, CA 91206
    • 812 E Doran St, Glendale, CA 91206

      Est $1,600,637 Not Listed For Sale

      812 E Doran St, Glendale, CA 91206

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      812 E Doran St, Glendale, CA 91206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $737/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,620,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Edwin Ordubegian Coldwell Banker Hallmark

  • 341 N Isabel St, Glendale, CA 91206

    $3,290,000 Sold Dec 24, 2025

    341 N Isabel St, Glendale, CA 91206

    • 11 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 8,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $380/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Susan Featherly Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Town Center

    341 N Isabel St, Glendale, CA 91206
    • 510 N Jackson St Unit 310, Glendale, CA 91206

      Est $502,523 Not Listed For Sale

      510 N Jackson St Unit 310, Glendale, CA 91206

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 853 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      510 N Jackson St Unit 310, Glendale, CA 91206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $585/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Silvia Harapetian JohnHart Real Estate

  • 222 Monterey Rd Unit 1302, Glendale, CA 91206

    $1,375,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    222 Monterey Rd Unit 1302, Glendale, CA 91206

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,171 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $633/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,341,516

    Last Listing Agent David Nalbandyan LA Premier Realty

    222 Monterey Rd Unit 1302, Glendale, CA 91206
    • 510 N Jackson St Unit 205, Glendale, CA 91206

      Est $609,482 Not Listed For Sale

      510 N Jackson St Unit 205, Glendale, CA 91206

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,077 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      510 N Jackson St Unit 205, Glendale, CA 91206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $539/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lilith Berko JohnHart Real Estate

  • 8 Faircliff Ct, Glendale, CA 91206

    $960,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    8 Faircliff Ct, Glendale, CA 91206

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,837 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $523/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $987,908

    Last Listing Agent Artin Sarkissian The Art In Real Estate

    8 Faircliff Ct, Glendale, CA 91206
    • 510 N Jackson St Unit 209, Glendale, CA 91206

      Est $477,914 Not Listed For Sale

      510 N Jackson St Unit 209, Glendale, CA 91206

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 749 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      510 N Jackson St Unit 209, Glendale, CA 91206

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $652/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $488,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Armen Edgars cousin JohnHart Real Estate

  • 3476 Linda Vista Rd, Glendale, CA 91206

    $1,460,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    3476 Linda Vista Rd, Glendale, CA 91206

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $710/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,476,709

    Last Listing Agent Mark Allan Equity Union

    3476 Linda Vista Rd, Glendale, CA 91206

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home