9,168

Properties in ZIP Code 91741

Section Image
    • 749 Sycamore Ave, Glendora, CA 91741

      Est $1,155,429

      Not Listed For Sale

      749 Sycamore Ave, Glendora, CA 91741

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,157 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      749 Sycamore Ave, Glendora, CA 91741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $559/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,206,500
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adrian Lopez Coldwell Banker Envision

    • 732 E Foothill Blvd, Glendora, CA 91741

      Est $1,151,528

      Not Listed For Sale

      732 E Foothill Blvd, Glendora, CA 91741

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      732 E Foothill Blvd, Glendora, CA 91741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $550/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,190,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fernando Jaramillo Cal Mutual

    • 1736 Branch Oak Dr, Glendora, CA 91741

      Est $1,402,496

      Not Listed For Sale

      1736 Branch Oak Dr, Glendora, CA 91741

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1736 Branch Oak Dr, Glendora, CA 91741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $500/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,340,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Min Meng JC Pacific Corp.

    • 238 N Hacienda Ave, Glendora, CA 91741

      Est $1,275,249

      Not Listed For Sale

      238 N Hacienda Ave, Glendora, CA 91741

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      238 N Hacienda Ave, Glendora, CA 91741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $568/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,252,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Gibson THE WRIGHT ASSOCIATED COMPANIES

    • 110 N Vista Bonita Ave, Glendora, CA 91741

      Est $817,663

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 N Vista Bonita Ave, Glendora, CA 91741

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      110 N Vista Bonita Ave, Glendora, CA 91741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $491/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Boyer SOUTHLAND PROPERTIES

    • 301 E Meda Ave, Glendora, CA 91741

      Est $1,007,472

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 E Meda Ave, Glendora, CA 91741

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      301 E Meda Ave, Glendora, CA 91741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $442/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Martindale JAMES MARTINDALE, BROKER

    • 342 N Glendora Ave, Glendora, CA 91741

      Est $873,745

      Not Listed For Sale

      342 N Glendora Ave, Glendora, CA 91741

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      342 N Glendora Ave, Glendora, CA 91741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $479/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Cole KALEO REAL ESTATE COMPANY

    • 244 N Valley Center Ave, Glendora, CA 91741

      Est $883,748

      Not Listed For Sale

      244 N Valley Center Ave, Glendora, CA 91741

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,777 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      244 N Valley Center Ave, Glendora, CA 91741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $421/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent PHYLLIS FRITZ HILL TOP REAL ESTATE

    • 337 W Bennett Ave, Glendora, CA 91741

      Est $1,017,578

      Not Listed For Sale

      337 W Bennett Ave, Glendora, CA 91741

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      337 W Bennett Ave, Glendora, CA 91741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent SABRINA COLE KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY COLLEGE PARK

    • 343 N Washington Ave, Glendora, CA 91741

      Est $912,452

      Not Listed For Sale

      343 N Washington Ave, Glendora, CA 91741

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      343 N Washington Ave, Glendora, CA 91741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $683/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $881,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Craig James SEGUE PROPERTIES, INC.

    • 422 N Westridge Ave, Glendora, CA 91741

      Est $1,007,780

      Not Listed For Sale

      422 N Westridge Ave, Glendora, CA 91741

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      422 N Westridge Ave, Glendora, CA 91741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $511/SF
      • Last Sold Price $970,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent PHYLLIS FRITZ HILL TOP REAL ESTATE

    • 1313 E Cypress Ave, Glendora, CA 91741

      Est $1,138,661

      Not Listed For Sale

      1313 E Cypress Ave, Glendora, CA 91741

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1313 E Cypress Ave, Glendora, CA 91741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $679/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,160,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Grace Kuo eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles

    • 1321 E Cypress Ave, Glendora, CA 91741

      Est $1,200,013

      Not Listed For Sale

      1321 E Cypress Ave, Glendora, CA 91741

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1321 E Cypress Ave, Glendora, CA 91741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $556/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,252,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Geoff Hamill Vista Sotheby's International

    • 535 N Glendora Ave, Glendora, CA 91741

      Est $1,316,983

      Not Listed For Sale

      535 N Glendora Ave, Glendora, CA 91741

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      535 N Glendora Ave, Glendora, CA 91741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $494/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,340,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Baker Coldwell Banker Dynasty T.C.

    • 349 W Laurel Ave, Glendora, CA 91741

      Est $1,117,184

      Not Listed For Sale

      349 W Laurel Ave, Glendora, CA 91741

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      349 W Laurel Ave, Glendora, CA 91741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $781/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shaunna Elias COMPASS

    • 404 W Northridge Ave, Glendora, CA 91741

      Est $1,173,688

      Not Listed For Sale

      404 W Northridge Ave, Glendora, CA 91741

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,901 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      404 W Northridge Ave, Glendora, CA 91741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $631/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Olbrich CENTURY 21 CITRUS REALTY INC

    • 129 Pflueger Ave, Glendora, CA 91741

      Est $925,090

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Pflueger Ave, Glendora, CA 91741

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      129 Pflueger Ave, Glendora, CA 91741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $562/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jack Pisciotta Long Beach Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $916,381

      Not Listed For Sale

      1220 E Meda Ave, Glendora, CA 91741

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,459 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1220 E Meda Ave, Glendora, CA 91741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $616/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $899,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tamara Tingley T&S Brokers, Inc.

    • 440 Conifer Rd, Glendora, CA 91741

      Est $1,380,612

      Not Listed For Sale

      440 Conifer Rd, Glendora, CA 91741

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,851 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      440 Conifer Rd, Glendora, CA 91741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jana Jones KEN TURNER REAL ESTATE

    • 864 Rainbow Dr, Glendora, CA 91741

      Est $1,800,391

      Not Listed For Sale

      864 Rainbow Dr, Glendora, CA 91741

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,681 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      864 Rainbow Dr, Glendora, CA 91741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 214 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,520,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Luke Lighthouse Engel & Völkers Dana Point

    • 1021 Kregmont Dr, Glendora, CA 91741

      Est $1,293,588

      Not Listed For Sale

      1021 Kregmont Dr, Glendora, CA 91741

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,139 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1021 Kregmont Dr, Glendora, CA 91741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $570/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,220,000
      • May 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yesenia Ruvalcaba-Garcia NEW CENTURY REALTORS

    • 1203 Hidden Springs Ln, Glendora, CA 91741

      Est $1,177,556

      Not Listed For Sale

      1203 Hidden Springs Ln, Glendora, CA 91741

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1203 Hidden Springs Ln, Glendora, CA 91741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $585/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,123,000
      • Mar 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Brown SOUTHLAND PROPERTIES

    • 1236 Indian Springs Dr, Glendora, CA 91741

      Est $1,324,376

      Not Listed For Sale

      1236 Indian Springs Dr, Glendora, CA 91741

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1236 Indian Springs Dr, Glendora, CA 91741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $577/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,385,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Glen Henderson LPT Realty, Inc

    • 114 Oak Forest Cir, Glendora, CA 91741

      Est $588,520

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Oak Forest Cir, Glendora, CA 91741

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      114 Oak Forest Cir, Glendora, CA 91741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $498/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Nov 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ruth Amparan Centerpointe Real Estate

    • 106 Oak Forest Cir, Glendora, CA 91741

      Est $612,630

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Oak Forest Cir, Glendora, CA 91741

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      106 Oak Forest Cir, Glendora, CA 91741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $541/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tara Del Bosco Sothebys International Realty

    • 107 Oak Forest Cir, Glendora, CA 91741

      Est $658,598

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Oak Forest Cir, Glendora, CA 91741

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,517 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      107 Oak Forest Cir, Glendora, CA 91741

      Last Sold Summary

      • $435/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenan Musulli Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1420 E Foothill Blvd, Glendora, CA 91741

      Est $642,349

      Not Listed For Sale

      1420 E Foothill Blvd, Glendora, CA 91741

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,489 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1420 E Foothill Blvd, Glendora, CA 91741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $426/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Van Derbur JohnHart Corp.

    • 607 N Vecino Ave, Glendora, CA 91741

      Est $1,231,859

      Not Listed For Sale

      607 N Vecino Ave, Glendora, CA 91741

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      607 N Vecino Ave, Glendora, CA 91741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $537/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Haney COMPASS

    • 558 N Vecino Ave, Glendora, CA 91741

      Est $1,295,525

      Not Listed For Sale

      558 N Vecino Ave, Glendora, CA 91741

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      558 N Vecino Ave, Glendora, CA 91741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $549/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,245,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark MacFarlane Vimvi California

    • 617 N Valencia St, Glendora, CA 91741

      Est $1,142,013

      Not Listed For Sale

      617 N Valencia St, Glendora, CA 91741

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      617 N Valencia St, Glendora, CA 91741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $512/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,112,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent P. MICHAEL HUMASON Seven Gables Real Estate

    • 748 W Dalton St, Glendora, CA 91741

      Est $797,906

      Not Listed For Sale

      748 W Dalton St, Glendora, CA 91741

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      748 W Dalton St, Glendora, CA 91741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $615/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $804,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent SAMANTHA DAVIS Vista Sotheby's International

    • 146 S Loraine Ave, Glendora, CA 91741

      Est $930,896

      Not Listed For Sale

      146 S Loraine Ave, Glendora, CA 91741

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,349 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      146 S Loraine Ave, Glendora, CA 91741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $712/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent CHERYL GONZALEZ Anomaly Real Estate

    • 560 W Leadora Ave, Glendora, CA 91741

      Est $1,113,356

      Not Listed For Sale

      560 W Leadora Ave, Glendora, CA 91741

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      560 W Leadora Ave, Glendora, CA 91741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $430/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elloise Warner HILL TOP REAL ESTATE

    • 714 Invergarry St, Glendora, CA 91741

      Est $885,157

      Not Listed For Sale

      714 Invergarry St, Glendora, CA 91741

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,503 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      714 Invergarry St, Glendora, CA 91741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $600/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $902,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josie Jellick Century 21 Masters

    • 675 Lochleven St, Glendora, CA 91741

      Est $771,887

      Not Listed For Sale

      675 Lochleven St, Glendora, CA 91741

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 967 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      675 Lochleven St, Glendora, CA 91741

      Last Sold Summary

      • $801/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shaunna Elias COMPASS

    • 762 Bridwell St, Glendora, CA 91741

      Est $880,573

      Not Listed For Sale

      762 Bridwell St, Glendora, CA 91741

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      762 Bridwell St, Glendora, CA 91741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $516/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,500
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JASON LORGE KW THE FOOTHILLS

    • 744 W Carroll Ave, Glendora, CA 91741

      Est $1,109,990

      Not Listed For Sale

      744 W Carroll Ave, Glendora, CA 91741

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      744 W Carroll Ave, Glendora, CA 91741

      Last Sold Summary

      • $969/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,110,000
      • Nov 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Michael Melik-Bakchian LA Premier Realty, Inc.

    • 766 W Carroll Ave, Glendora, CA 91741

      Est $943,725

      Not Listed For Sale

      766 W Carroll Ave, Glendora, CA 91741

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      766 W Carroll Ave, Glendora, CA 91741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $435/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Fox NEST REAL ESTATE

    • 119 S Valencia Ave, Glendora, CA 91741

      Est $699,600

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 S Valencia Ave, Glendora, CA 91741

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      119 S Valencia Ave, Glendora, CA 91741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $679/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Giambalvo Redfin Corporation

    • 830 W Foothill Blvd, Glendora, CA 91741

      Est $681,746

      Not Listed For Sale

      830 W Foothill Blvd, Glendora, CA 91741

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      830 W Foothill Blvd, Glendora, CA 91741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $989/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $653,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marty Rodriguez CENTURY 21 MASTERS

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home