9,541

Homes in ZIP Code 91741

Section Image
  • 902 E Cypress Ave, Glendora, CA 91741

    $1,130,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    902 E Cypress Ave, Glendora, CA 91741

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $551/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,131,368

    Last Listing Agent Jade Knight HILL TOP REAL ESTATE

    902 E Cypress Ave, Glendora, CA 91741
    • 244 N Valley Center Ave, Glendora, CA 91741

      Est $883,748

      Not Listed For Sale

      244 N Valley Center Ave, Glendora, CA 91741

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,777 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      244 N Valley Center Ave, Glendora, CA 91741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $421/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent PHYLLIS FRITZ HILL TOP REAL ESTATE

  • 705 W La Crosse St, Glendora, CA 91741

    $1,400,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    705 W La Crosse St, Glendora, CA 91741

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,681 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $522/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,399,223

    Last Listing Agent William Podley COMPASS

    705 W La Crosse St, Glendora, CA 91741
    • 337 W Bennett Ave, Glendora, CA 91741

      Est $1,017,578

      Not Listed For Sale

      337 W Bennett Ave, Glendora, CA 91741

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      337 W Bennett Ave, Glendora, CA 91741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent SABRINA COLE KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY COLLEGE PARK

  • 1115 E Sierra Madre Ave, Glendora, CA 91741

    $1,710,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    1115 E Sierra Madre Ave, Glendora, CA 91741

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $535/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,671,594

    Last Listing Agent Lourdes Galvez Lourdes Galvez, Broker

    1115 E Sierra Madre Ave, Glendora, CA 91741
    • 343 N Washington Ave, Glendora, CA 91741

      Est $912,452

      Not Listed For Sale

      343 N Washington Ave, Glendora, CA 91741

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      343 N Washington Ave, Glendora, CA 91741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $683/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $881,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Craig James SEGUE PROPERTIES, INC.

  • 2290 Redwood Dr, Glendora, CA 91741

    $1,700,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    2290 Redwood Dr, Glendora, CA 91741

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $519/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,847,752

    Last Listing Agent Paula Aragone First Team Real Estate

    2290 Redwood Dr, Glendora, CA 91741
    • 422 N Westridge Ave, Glendora, CA 91741

      Est $1,007,780

      Not Listed For Sale

      422 N Westridge Ave, Glendora, CA 91741

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      422 N Westridge Ave, Glendora, CA 91741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $511/SF
      • Last Sold Price $970,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent PHYLLIS FRITZ HILL TOP REAL ESTATE

  • 543 N Glenwood Ave, Glendora, CA 91741

    $1,149,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    543 N Glenwood Ave, Glendora, CA 91741

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $701/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $981,506

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Rios REALTY MASTERS & ASSOCIATES

    543 N Glenwood Ave, Glendora, CA 91741
    • 1313 E Cypress Ave, Glendora, CA 91741

      Est $1,138,661

      Not Listed For Sale

      1313 E Cypress Ave, Glendora, CA 91741

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1313 E Cypress Ave, Glendora, CA 91741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $679/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,160,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Grace Kuo eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles

  • 515 Crestview Dr, Glendora, CA 91741

    $810,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    515 Crestview Dr, Glendora, CA 91741

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $414/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $833,187

    Last Listing Agent Christian Segura Century 21 Masters

    515 Crestview Dr, Glendora, CA 91741
    • 1321 E Cypress Ave, Glendora, CA 91741

      Est $1,200,013

      Not Listed For Sale

      1321 E Cypress Ave, Glendora, CA 91741

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1321 E Cypress Ave, Glendora, CA 91741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $556/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,252,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Geoff Hamill Vista Sotheby's International

  • 349 N Marcile Ave, Glendora, CA 91741

    $1,250,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    349 N Marcile Ave, Glendora, CA 91741

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $500/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,277,374

    Last Listing Agent Jim Webb Skyline Properties

    349 N Marcile Ave, Glendora, CA 91741
    • 535 N Glendora Ave, Glendora, CA 91741

      Est $1,316,983

      Not Listed For Sale

      535 N Glendora Ave, Glendora, CA 91741

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      535 N Glendora Ave, Glendora, CA 91741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $494/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,340,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Baker Coldwell Banker Dynasty T.C.

  • 1435 E Dalton Ave, Glendora, CA 91741

    $1,000,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1435 E Dalton Ave, Glendora, CA 91741

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $606/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,011,249

    Last Listing Agent Maureen Haney COMPASS

    1435 E Dalton Ave, Glendora, CA 91741
    • 349 W Laurel Ave, Glendora, CA 91741

      Est $1,117,184

      Not Listed For Sale

      349 W Laurel Ave, Glendora, CA 91741

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      349 W Laurel Ave, Glendora, CA 91741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $781/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shaunna Elias COMPASS

  • 522 E Carroll Ave, Glendora, CA 91741

    $1,245,800

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    522 E Carroll Ave, Glendora, CA 91741

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $502/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,246,143

    Last Listing Agent Fred Sedighravesh Keller Williams Realty Irvine

    522 E Carroll Ave, Glendora, CA 91741
    • 404 W Northridge Ave, Glendora, CA 91741

      Est $1,173,688

      Not Listed For Sale

      404 W Northridge Ave, Glendora, CA 91741

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,901 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      404 W Northridge Ave, Glendora, CA 91741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $631/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Olbrich CENTURY 21 CITRUS REALTY INC

  • 103 Big Fir Ln, Glendora, CA 91741

    $1,112,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    103 Big Fir Ln, Glendora, CA 91741

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,986 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $560/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,135,133

    Last Listing Agent Marty Rodriguez CENTURY 21 MASTERS

    103 Big Fir Ln, Glendora, CA 91741
    • 129 Pflueger Ave, Glendora, CA 91741

      Est $925,090

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Pflueger Ave, Glendora, CA 91741

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      129 Pflueger Ave, Glendora, CA 91741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $562/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jack Pisciotta Long Beach Real Estate

  • 817 W Heber St, Glendora, CA 91741

    $712,500

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    817 W Heber St, Glendora, CA 91741

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $501/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $761,092

    Last Listing Agent Frank Sottile RE/MAX LAKESIDE

    817 W Heber St, Glendora, CA 91741
    • /25

      Est $916,381

      Not Listed For Sale

      1220 E Meda Ave, Glendora, CA 91741

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,459 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1220 E Meda Ave, Glendora, CA 91741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $616/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $899,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tamara Tingley T&S Brokers, Inc.

  • 156 Glengrove Ave, Glendora, CA 91741

    $1,250,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    156 Glengrove Ave, Glendora, CA 91741

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,898 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $659/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,253,890

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Ciulla Coldwell Banker Icon

    156 Glengrove Ave, Glendora, CA 91741
    • 440 Conifer Rd, Glendora, CA 91741

      Est $1,380,612

      Not Listed For Sale

      440 Conifer Rd, Glendora, CA 91741

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,851 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      440 Conifer Rd, Glendora, CA 91741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jana Jones KEN TURNER REAL ESTATE

  • 439 W Virginia Ave, Glendora, CA 91741

    $1,100,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    439 W Virginia Ave, Glendora, CA 91741

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,797 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $393/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,170,974

    Last Listing Agent Lori Alvarez REAL ESTATE RESOLVED

    439 W Virginia Ave, Glendora, CA 91741
    • 864 Rainbow Dr, Glendora, CA 91741

      Est $1,800,391

      Not Listed For Sale

      864 Rainbow Dr, Glendora, CA 91741

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,681 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      864 Rainbow Dr, Glendora, CA 91741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 214 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,520,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Luke Lighthouse Engel & Völkers Dana Point

  • 2236 Saratoga Ln, Glendora, CA 91741

    $1,580,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    2236 Saratoga Ln, Glendora, CA 91741

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $529/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,580,053

    Last Listing Agent John Leon Seven Gables Real Estate

    2236 Saratoga Ln, Glendora, CA 91741
    • 1021 Kregmont Dr, Glendora, CA 91741

      Est $1,293,588

      Not Listed For Sale

      1021 Kregmont Dr, Glendora, CA 91741

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,139 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1021 Kregmont Dr, Glendora, CA 91741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $570/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,220,000
      • May 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yesenia Ruvalcaba-Garcia NEW CENTURY REALTORS

  • 1048 E Comstock Ave, Glendora, CA 91741

    $1,100,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    1048 E Comstock Ave, Glendora, CA 91741

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $648/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,035,473

    Last Listing Agent Nick Abbadessa RE/MAX MASTERS REALTY

    1048 E Comstock Ave, Glendora, CA 91741
    • 1203 Hidden Springs Ln, Glendora, CA 91741

      Est $1,177,556

      Not Listed For Sale

      1203 Hidden Springs Ln, Glendora, CA 91741

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1203 Hidden Springs Ln, Glendora, CA 91741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $585/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,123,000
      • Mar 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Brown SOUTHLAND PROPERTIES

  • 1360 E Cypress Ave, Glendora, CA 91741

    $1,068,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    1360 E Cypress Ave, Glendora, CA 91741

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,033 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $525/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,071,516

    Last Listing Agent Marty Rodriguez CENTURY 21 MASTERS

    1360 E Cypress Ave, Glendora, CA 91741
    • 1236 Indian Springs Dr, Glendora, CA 91741

      Est $1,324,376

      Not Listed For Sale

      1236 Indian Springs Dr, Glendora, CA 91741

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1236 Indian Springs Dr, Glendora, CA 91741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $577/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,385,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Glen Henderson LPT Realty, Inc

  • 298 W Carroll Ave, Glendora, CA 91741

    $810,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    298 W Carroll Ave, Glendora, CA 91741

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $489/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $803,511

    Last Listing Agent Michael Robleto COMPASS

    298 W Carroll Ave, Glendora, CA 91741
    • 114 Oak Forest Cir, Glendora, CA 91741

      Est $588,520

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Oak Forest Cir, Glendora, CA 91741

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      114 Oak Forest Cir, Glendora, CA 91741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $498/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Nov 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ruth Amparan Centerpointe Real Estate

  • 356 N Pennsylvania Ave, Glendora, CA 91741

    $1,008,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    356 N Pennsylvania Ave, Glendora, CA 91741

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $689/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $986,125

    Last Listing Agent JESSICA CARDENAS COMPASS

    356 N Pennsylvania Ave, Glendora, CA 91741
    • 106 Oak Forest Cir, Glendora, CA 91741

      Est $612,630

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Oak Forest Cir, Glendora, CA 91741

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      106 Oak Forest Cir, Glendora, CA 91741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $541/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tara Del Bosco Sothebys International Realty

  • 627 W Foothill Blvd Unit 36, Glendora, CA 91741

    $778,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    627 W Foothill Blvd Unit 36, Glendora, CA 91741

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $437/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $775,001

    Last Listing Agent Troy Kuo In Realty Inc.

    627 W Foothill Blvd Unit 36, Glendora, CA 91741
    • 107 Oak Forest Cir, Glendora, CA 91741

      Est $658,598

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Oak Forest Cir, Glendora, CA 91741

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,517 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      107 Oak Forest Cir, Glendora, CA 91741

      Last Sold Summary

      • $435/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenan Musulli Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 132 Oak Forest Cir, Glendora, CA 91741

    $607,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    132 Oak Forest Cir, Glendora, CA 91741

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $445/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,516

    Last Listing Agent RUSS MONTOYA Champions Real Estate

    132 Oak Forest Cir, Glendora, CA 91741
    • 1420 E Foothill Blvd, Glendora, CA 91741

      Est $642,349

      Not Listed For Sale

      1420 E Foothill Blvd, Glendora, CA 91741

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,489 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1420 E Foothill Blvd, Glendora, CA 91741

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $426/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Van Derbur JohnHart Corp.

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home