Est $1,145,445
436 N Marcile Ave, Glendora, CA 91741
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,093 Sq Ft
- Built 1966
Last Sold Summary
- 15% Above List Price
- $477/SF
- 9 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $999,000
- Jul 11, 2023
Last Listing Agent Deanna Fox Deanna Fox, Broker
Est $1,145,445
436 N Marcile Ave, Glendora, CA 91741
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Deanna Fox Deanna Fox, Broker
Est $1,154,178
651 E Foothill Blvd, Glendora, CA 91741
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Lisa Sparks Watson BERKSHIRE HATH HM SVCS CA PROP
Est $987,704
631 E Mountain View Ave, Glendora, CA 91741
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Karen Peterson MR. REAL ESTATE
Est $788,469
437 S Grand Ave, Glendora, CA 91741
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Nick Abbadessa RE/MAX
Est $729,576
812 Invergarry St, Glendora, CA 91741
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Laura Pinelli LAURA PINELLI, BROKER
Est $735,107
128 California Ave, Glendora, CA 91741
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Ron Arnold Keller Williams Realty
Est $1,363,517
1106 W Danton Dr, Glendora, CA 91741
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent GREGORY LIMA KELLER WILLIAMS COVINA
Est $1,027,000
228 E Ada Ave, Glendora, CA 91741
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Josie Jellick Century 21 Masters
Est $928,747
220 E Walnut Ave, Glendora, CA 91741
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Linda Medley Seven Gables Real Estate
Est $823,612
149 Calera Ave, Glendora, CA 91741
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jim Rock COMPASS
Est $780,965
105 Autumn Oaks Ln, Glendora, CA 91741
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Maureen Haney COMPASS
Est $798,690
409 E Ada Ave, Glendora, CA 91741
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent James Nelson Advantage Real Estate