481

Recently Sold Glendora, CA Homes

Section Image
  • 1032 E Lemon Ave, Glendora, CA 91741

    $810,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    1032 E Lemon Ave, Glendora, CA 91741

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $584/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $837,954

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Avellan Keller Williams SELA

    1032 E Lemon Ave, Glendora, CA 91741
  • 1010 Juniper Dr, Glendora, CA 91741

    $1,650,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    1010 Juniper Dr, Glendora, CA 91741

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,854 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $578/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,626,509

    Last Listing Agent Tracey Mejia SYNERGY ONE REAL ESTATE

    1010 Juniper Dr, Glendora, CA 91741
  • 450 W Sierra Madre Ave, Glendora, CA 91741

    $1,000,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    450 W Sierra Madre Ave, Glendora, CA 91741

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $486/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,062,489

    Last Listing Agent Christina Donhoff JOHNHART CORP

    450 W Sierra Madre Ave, Glendora, CA 91741
  • 1103 W Danton Dr, Glendora, CA 91741

    $2,500,000

    Sold May 19, 2026

    1103 W Danton Dr, Glendora, CA 91741

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $543/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,255,151

    Last Listing Agent William Lim BERKSHIRE HATH HM SVCS CA PROP

    1103 W Danton Dr, Glendora, CA 91741
  • 324 S Minnesota Ave, Glendora, CA 91741

    $730,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    324 S Minnesota Ave, Glendora, CA 91741

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $609/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $735,202

    Last Listing Agent Ann Blanco SOUTHLAND PROPERTIES

    324 S Minnesota Ave, Glendora, CA 91741
  • 1422 Lawford St, Glendora, CA 91741

    $850,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    1422 Lawford St, Glendora, CA 91741

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,327 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $641/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $842,215

    Last Listing Agent Rick Peterson MR. REAL ESTATE

    1422 Lawford St, Glendora, CA 91741
  • 2350 Oak Park Rd, Glendora, CA 91741

    $1,125,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    2350 Oak Park Rd, Glendora, CA 91741

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $550/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,171,422

    Last Listing Agent Bhagya Wijewardane Century 21 Astro

    2350 Oak Park Rd, Glendora, CA 91741
  • 414 E Route 66, Glendora, CA 91740

    $2,925,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    414 E Route 66, Glendora, CA 91740

    • 18 Beds
    • 12 Baths
    • 11,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,914,286

    Last Listing Agent Kristopher German RE/MAX 2000 REALTY

    414 E Route 66, Glendora, CA 91740
  • 2114 E Petunia St, Glendora, CA 91740

    $878,800

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2114 E Petunia St, Glendora, CA 91740

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $615/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $880,187

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Boyer SOUTHLAND PROPERTIES

    2114 E Petunia St, Glendora, CA 91740
  • 422 W Route 66 Unit 41, Glendora, CA 91740

    $610,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    422 W Route 66 Unit 41, Glendora, CA 91740

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $492/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $617,152

    Last Listing Agent ANTHONY WANG Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    422 W Route 66 Unit 41, Glendora, CA 91740
  • 409 N Elwood Ave, Glendora, CA 91741

    $925,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    409 N Elwood Ave, Glendora, CA 91741

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $431/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $972,561

    Last Listing Agent Jessie Rodriguez Coldwell Banker Icon

    409 N Elwood Ave, Glendora, CA 91741
  • 817 W Hollyvale St, Glendora, CA 91740

    $758,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    817 W Hollyvale St, Glendora, CA 91740

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $601/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $775,315

    Last Listing Agent Mason Prophet CONCIERGE REALTY GROUP

    817 W Hollyvale St, Glendora, CA 91740
  • 725 W Orangepath St, Glendora, CA 91741

    $978,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    725 W Orangepath St, Glendora, CA 91741

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,787 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $547/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $933,978

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Starr RE/MAX MASTERS REALTY

    725 W Orangepath St, Glendora, CA 91741
  • 2059 Country Club Dr, Glendora, CA 91741

    $1,425,000

    Sold May 20, 2026

    2059 Country Club Dr, Glendora, CA 91741

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $649/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,181,858

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Martindale JAMES MARTINDALE, BROKER

    2059 Country Club Dr, Glendora, CA 91741
  • 155 N Wabash Ave, Glendora, CA 91741

    $6,268,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    155 N Wabash Ave, Glendora, CA 91741

    • 21 Beds
    • 25 Baths
    • 15,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $418/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,164,755

    Last Listing Agent Bin Dai Bin Dai, Broker

    155 N Wabash Ave, Glendora, CA 91741
  • 1714 E Linfield St, Glendora, CA 91740

    $820,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    1714 E Linfield St, Glendora, CA 91740

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,577 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $520/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $832,185

    Last Listing Agent Giuseppe Napoli RE/MAX INNOVATIONS

    1714 E Linfield St, Glendora, CA 91740
  • 925 Bonita Ave Unit 3, Glendora, CA 91740

    $89,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    925 Bonita Ave Unit 3, Glendora, CA 91740

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Frank Gutierrez Veritas Real Estate Inc.

    925 Bonita Ave Unit 3, Glendora, CA 91740
  • 430 N Loraine Ave, Glendora, CA 91741

    $830,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    430 N Loraine Ave, Glendora, CA 91741

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $582/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $858,186

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Nall HILL TOP REAL ESTATE

    430 N Loraine Ave, Glendora, CA 91741
  • 915 S Danehurst Ave, Glendora, CA 91740

    $845,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    915 S Danehurst Ave, Glendora, CA 91740

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $538/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $859,591

    Last Listing Agent JESSICA CARDENAS COMPASS

    915 S Danehurst Ave, Glendora, CA 91740
  • 262 S San Jose Dr, Glendora, CA 91741

    $870,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    262 S San Jose Dr, Glendora, CA 91741

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,315 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $662/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $885,712

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Lorenzo Christopher Lorenzo, BROKER

    262 S San Jose Dr, Glendora, CA 91741
  • 288 Shorey Dr, Glendora, CA 91741

    $2,265,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    288 Shorey Dr, Glendora, CA 91741

    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $509/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,283,782

    Last Listing Agent Chasin Prather Chasin RE

    288 Shorey Dr, Glendora, CA 91741
  • /14

    $1,650,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    2211 Cumberland Rd, Glendora, CA 91741

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $394/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,683,263

    Last Listing Agent Tom-Chang Kim Mega Realty

    2211 Cumberland Rd, Glendora, CA 91741
  • 502 E Mauna Loa Ave, Glendora, CA 91740

    $915,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    502 E Mauna Loa Ave, Glendora, CA 91740

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,637 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $559/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $898,822

    Last Listing Agent KELLI DUNAWAY JOHNHART CORP

    502 E Mauna Loa Ave, Glendora, CA 91740
  • 1630 S Barranca Ave Unit 20, Glendora, CA 91740

    $170,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1630 S Barranca Ave Unit 20, Glendora, CA 91740

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laura M Hernandez Keller Williams Legacy

    1630 S Barranca Ave Unit 20, Glendora, CA 91740
  • 2314 Country Club Vista St, Glendora, CA 91741

    $1,275,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    2314 Country Club Vista St, Glendora, CA 91741

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $539/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,288,688

    Last Listing Agent Danette Micholis THE WHITING CO REALTORS, INC.

    2314 Country Club Vista St, Glendora, CA 91741
  • 1740 Branch Oak Dr, Glendora, CA 91741

    $1,200,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    1740 Branch Oak Dr, Glendora, CA 91741

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $577/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,229,722

    Last Listing Agent JASON LORGE KW THE FOOTHILLS

    1740 Branch Oak Dr, Glendora, CA 91741
  • 1365 Bonnie Cove Ave, Glendora, CA 91740

    $767,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    1365 Bonnie Cove Ave, Glendora, CA 91740

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $470/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $803,186

    Last Listing Agent Khristine Cervantes Rojas HOMEQUEST REAL ESTATE

    1365 Bonnie Cove Ave, Glendora, CA 91740
  • 138 S Hacienda Ave, Glendora, CA 91741

    $1,050,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    138 S Hacienda Ave, Glendora, CA 91741

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $447/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,151,758

    Last Listing Agent William Preciado Century 21 Allstars

    138 S Hacienda Ave, Glendora, CA 91741
  • 552 E Mountain View Ave, Glendora, CA 91741

    $1,100,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    552 E Mountain View Ave, Glendora, CA 91741

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $566/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,095,832

    Last Listing Agent Oliver Wei HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

    552 E Mountain View Ave, Glendora, CA 91741
  • 816 Delay Ave, Glendora, CA 91740

    $700,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    816 Delay Ave, Glendora, CA 91740

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $455/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $728,991

    Last Listing Agent Alexia Rusinek T.N.G. Real Estate Consultants

    816 Delay Ave, Glendora, CA 91740
  • 1004 Saga St, Glendora, CA 91741

    $1,200,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1004 Saga St, Glendora, CA 91741

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,749 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $437/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,192,184

    Last Listing Agent David Kline Lovett Next Home First Choice Realty

    1004 Saga St, Glendora, CA 91741
  • 442 E Bougainvillea Ln, Glendora, CA 91741

    $895,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    442 E Bougainvillea Ln, Glendora, CA 91741

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $350/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $918,940

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Sparks Watson BERKSHIRE HATH HM SVCS CA PROP

    442 E Bougainvillea Ln, Glendora, CA 91741
  • 1569 Canyon Meadows Ln, Glendora, CA 91740

    $1,360,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    1569 Canyon Meadows Ln, Glendora, CA 91740

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $603/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,357,485

    Last Listing Agent Isait De La Fuente CENTURY 21 MASTERS

    1569 Canyon Meadows Ln, Glendora, CA 91740
  • 729 E Route 66, Glendora, CA 91740

    $664,486

    Sold May 22, 2026

    729 E Route 66, Glendora, CA 91740

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $462/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Barisic Seabright Management

    729 E Route 66, Glendora, CA 91740
  • 863 Delay Ave, Glendora, CA 91740

    $786,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    863 Delay Ave, Glendora, CA 91740

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $728/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $772,668

    Last Listing Agent Kay Eckert LYONS & ASSOCIATES

    863 Delay Ave, Glendora, CA 91740
  • 653 E Mountain View Ave, Glendora, CA 91741

    $1,078,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    653 E Mountain View Ave, Glendora, CA 91741

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $656/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,062,093

    Last Listing Agent Karen Peterson MR. REAL ESTATE

    653 E Mountain View Ave, Glendora, CA 91741
  • 543 W Heber St, Glendora, CA 91741

    $755,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    543 W Heber St, Glendora, CA 91741

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $586/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $772,734

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Nall HILL TOP REAL ESTATE

    543 W Heber St, Glendora, CA 91741
  • 925 Bonita Ave Unit 24, Glendora, CA 91740

    $267,500

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    925 Bonita Ave Unit 24, Glendora, CA 91740

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Fatima Abraham Polo Canon Realty

    925 Bonita Ave Unit 24, Glendora, CA 91740
  • 19054 E Orangepath St, Glendora, CA 91741

    $1,150,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    19054 E Orangepath St, Glendora, CA 91741

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $447/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,072,868

    Last Listing Agent Oliver Wei HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

    19054 E Orangepath St, Glendora, CA 91741

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home