481

Recently Sold Glendora, CA Homes

Section Image
  • 2030 Cobblefield Way, Glendora, CA 91740

    $720,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    2030 Cobblefield Way, Glendora, CA 91740

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,783 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $404/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $730,443

    Last Listing Agent ALEXANDRIA GARCIA CENTURY 21 PRIMETIME REALTORS

    2030 Cobblefield Way, Glendora, CA 91740
  • 434 W Ada Ave, Glendora, CA 91741

    $882,500

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    434 W Ada Ave, Glendora, CA 91741

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $705/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $866,044

    Last Listing Agent Marty Rodriguez CENTURY 21 MASTERS

    434 W Ada Ave, Glendora, CA 91741
  • 1729 Sunflower Ave Unit A, Glendora, CA 91740

    $620,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    1729 Sunflower Ave Unit A, Glendora, CA 91740

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $435/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,969

    Last Listing Agent Derek Churchwell Clockwork Property Management

    1729 Sunflower Ave Unit A, Glendora, CA 91740
  • 1257 Indian Springs Dr, Glendora, CA 91741

    $1,340,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    1257 Indian Springs Dr, Glendora, CA 91741

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $534/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,372,749

    Last Listing Agent Alex Ramirez REALTY ONE GROUP WEST

    1257 Indian Springs Dr, Glendora, CA 91741
  • 432 E Bougainvillea Ln, Glendora, CA 91741

    $885,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    432 E Bougainvillea Ln, Glendora, CA 91741

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $346/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $893,718

    Last Listing Agent Maureen Haney COMPASS

    432 E Bougainvillea Ln, Glendora, CA 91741
  • 2021 Cobblefield Way, Glendora, CA 91740

    $635,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    2021 Cobblefield Way, Glendora, CA 91740

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $555/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $638,729

    Last Listing Agent Jean More-Milligan CENTURY 21 LOIS LAUER REALTY

    2021 Cobblefield Way, Glendora, CA 91740
  • 549 E Walnut Ave, Glendora, CA 91741

    $875,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    549 E Walnut Ave, Glendora, CA 91741

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $674/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $886,484

    Last Listing Agent Marty Rodriguez CENTURY 21 MASTERS

    549 E Walnut Ave, Glendora, CA 91741
  • 416 N Westridge Ave, Glendora, CA 91741

    $1,050,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    416 N Westridge Ave, Glendora, CA 91741

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $709/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,030,294

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Dover KALEO REAL ESTATE COMPANY

    416 N Westridge Ave, Glendora, CA 91741
  • 1513 S Pinkerton Rd, Glendora, CA 91740

    $800,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1513 S Pinkerton Rd, Glendora, CA 91740

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $484/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $821,018

    Last Listing Agent JC Hsu Coldwell Banker Realty

    1513 S Pinkerton Rd, Glendora, CA 91740
  • 572 Willowgrove Ave, Glendora, CA 91741

    $1,050,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    572 Willowgrove Ave, Glendora, CA 91741

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $595/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,063,563

    Last Listing Agent Richard Sladick TRUHOME REAL ESTATE

    572 Willowgrove Ave, Glendora, CA 91741
  • 702 W Carroll Ave, Glendora, CA 91741

    $925,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    702 W Carroll Ave, Glendora, CA 91741

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $524/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $927,847

    Last Listing Agent Anna Alkiezar REALTY ONE GROUP WEST

    702 W Carroll Ave, Glendora, CA 91741
  • 755 W Citrus Edge St, Glendora, CA 91740

    $827,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    755 W Citrus Edge St, Glendora, CA 91740

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $570/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $808,371

    Last Listing Agent CASEY TEVAULT KW VISION

    755 W Citrus Edge St, Glendora, CA 91740
  • 201 E Arrow Hwy Unit 12, Glendora, CA 91740

    $160,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    201 E Arrow Hwy Unit 12, Glendora, CA 91740

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $91/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Miguel Valencia Century 21 Realty Masters

    201 E Arrow Hwy Unit 12, Glendora, CA 91740
  • 772 E Northridge Ave, Glendora, CA 91741

    $1,150,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    772 E Northridge Ave, Glendora, CA 91741

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,213 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $520/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,162,073

    Last Listing Agent Debra Wilson RE/MAX MASTERS REALTY

    772 E Northridge Ave, Glendora, CA 91741
  • 263 S Grand Ave, Glendora, CA 91741

    $925,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    263 S Grand Ave, Glendora, CA 91741

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $944/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $915,759

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Dykema Capital & Influence

    263 S Grand Ave, Glendora, CA 91741
  • 647 Foxbrook Dr, Glendora, CA 91740

    $1,525,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    647 Foxbrook Dr, Glendora, CA 91740

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,579 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $591/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,498,856

    Last Listing Agent Nicola Speranta Compass

    647 Foxbrook Dr, Glendora, CA 91740
  • 1208 E Mountain View Ave, Glendora, CA 91741

    $1,050,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1208 E Mountain View Ave, Glendora, CA 91741

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $682/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,015,208

    Last Listing Agent Armand Martinez Century 21 Masters

    1208 E Mountain View Ave, Glendora, CA 91741
  • 456 E Bougainvillea Ln, Glendora, CA 91741

    $700,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    456 E Bougainvillea Ln, Glendora, CA 91741

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $422/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $714,749

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Boyer SOUTHLAND PROPERTIES

    456 E Bougainvillea Ln, Glendora, CA 91741
  • 149 Rosalynn Dr, Glendora, CA 91740

    $929,900

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    149 Rosalynn Dr, Glendora, CA 91740

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $543/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $914,293

    Last Listing Agent James Crawley RE/MAX CHAMPIONS

    149 Rosalynn Dr, Glendora, CA 91740
  • 332 N Washington Ave, Glendora, CA 91741

    $790,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    332 N Washington Ave, Glendora, CA 91741

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $692/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $798,358

    Last Listing Agent Caroline Tsay IRN Realty

    332 N Washington Ave, Glendora, CA 91741
  • 645 W Foothill Blvd Unit 7, Glendora, CA 91741

    $820,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    645 W Foothill Blvd Unit 7, Glendora, CA 91741

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $439/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $815,737

    Last Listing Agent JOHN CONTABILE Local Professional Realty

    645 W Foothill Blvd Unit 7, Glendora, CA 91741
  • 1225 E Walnut Ave, Glendora, CA 91741

    $860,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    1225 E Walnut Ave, Glendora, CA 91741

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $456/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $893,976

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Cervantez eHomes

    1225 E Walnut Ave, Glendora, CA 91741
  • 321 W Mountain View Ave, Glendora, CA 91741

    $1,247,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    321 W Mountain View Ave, Glendora, CA 91741

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,298,986

    Last Listing Agent Sonja Troncoso Sonja J. Troncoso

    321 W Mountain View Ave, Glendora, CA 91741
  • 19129 E Orangepath St, Glendora, CA 91741

    $1,210,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    19129 E Orangepath St, Glendora, CA 91741

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $589/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,188,764

    Last Listing Agent Eddie Litvin T.N.G. Real Estate Consultants

    19129 E Orangepath St, Glendora, CA 91741
  • 365 S Glendora Ave, Glendora, CA 91741

    $695,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    365 S Glendora Ave, Glendora, CA 91741

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $424/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $716,424

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Carlson Marshall Reddick Real Estate

    365 S Glendora Ave, Glendora, CA 91741
  • 622 N Pasadena Ave, Glendora, CA 91741

    $1,250,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    622 N Pasadena Ave, Glendora, CA 91741

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $638/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,236,157

    Last Listing Agent Mark Hwang Elevate Real Estate Agency

    622 N Pasadena Ave, Glendora, CA 91741
  • 2188 Saratoga Ln, Glendora, CA 91741

    $1,760,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    2188 Saratoga Ln, Glendora, CA 91741

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $516/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,787,414

    Last Listing Agent John Leon Seven Gables Real Estate

    2188 Saratoga Ln, Glendora, CA 91741
  • 299 E Arrow Hwy Unit 4, Glendora, CA 91740

    $599,999

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    299 E Arrow Hwy Unit 4, Glendora, CA 91740

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $414/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $629,361

    Last Listing Agent Camille Bongga NEXGEN REALTORS

    299 E Arrow Hwy Unit 4, Glendora, CA 91740
  • 732 Brightview Dr, Glendora, CA 91740

    $745,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    732 Brightview Dr, Glendora, CA 91740

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $681/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $754,981

    Last Listing Agent Zee Afjari Compass

    732 Brightview Dr, Glendora, CA 91740
  • 1240 S Washington Ave, Glendora, CA 91740

    $840,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    1240 S Washington Ave, Glendora, CA 91740

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $749/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $832,447

    Last Listing Agent JESSICA CARDENAS COMPASS

    1240 S Washington Ave, Glendora, CA 91740
  • 108 Oak Forest Cir Unit 25, Glendora, CA 91741

    $625,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    108 Oak Forest Cir Unit 25, Glendora, CA 91741

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $532/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,097

    Last Listing Agent Tom Johnson CORNERSTONE PROP MANG & INVEST

    108 Oak Forest Cir Unit 25, Glendora, CA 91741
  • 1168 Strawberry Ln, Glendora, CA 91740

    $620,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1168 Strawberry Ln, Glendora, CA 91740

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $480/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $613,752

    Last Listing Agent Marco Gonzalez Coldwell Banker

    1168 Strawberry Ln, Glendora, CA 91740
  • 459 N Barranca Ave, Glendora, CA 91741

    $1,900,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    459 N Barranca Ave, Glendora, CA 91741

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $436/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,900,432

    Last Listing Agent Adriana Donofrio Seven Gables Real Estate

    459 N Barranca Ave, Glendora, CA 91741
  • 818 Invergarry St, Glendora, CA 91741

    $750,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    818 Invergarry St, Glendora, CA 91741

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,153 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $650/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $764,213

    Last Listing Agent Vincent Munoz Coldwell Banker Top Team

    818 Invergarry St, Glendora, CA 91741
  • 937 Wonder Ln, Glendora, CA 91740

    $838,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    937 Wonder Ln, Glendora, CA 91740

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,969 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $426/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $859,497

    Last Listing Agent Shirley Juan Hou Real Brokerage Technologies, Inc

    937 Wonder Ln, Glendora, CA 91740
  • 514 N Valley Center Ave, Glendora, CA 91741

    $1,425,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    514 N Valley Center Ave, Glendora, CA 91741

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $565/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,378,957

    Last Listing Agent Nick Abbadessa RE/MAX MASTERS REALTY

    514 N Valley Center Ave, Glendora, CA 91741
  • 644 Invergarry St, Glendora, CA 91741

    $695,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    644 Invergarry St, Glendora, CA 91741

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $515/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $735,451

    Last Listing Agent CYNTHIA MORENO ROA California Inc

    644 Invergarry St, Glendora, CA 91741
  • 536 N Pennsylvania Ave, Glendora, CA 91741

    $1,075,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    536 N Pennsylvania Ave, Glendora, CA 91741

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $626/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,057,814

    Last Listing Agent Maureen Haney COMPASS

    536 N Pennsylvania Ave, Glendora, CA 91741
  • 1630 S Barranca Ave Unit 53, Glendora, CA 91740

    $145,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    1630 S Barranca Ave Unit 53, Glendora, CA 91740

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 82,757% Above List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent DAVID VALENCIA Valencia Realty

    1630 S Barranca Ave Unit 53, Glendora, CA 91740
  • 442 W Juanita Ave, Glendora, CA 91740

    $1,010,000

    Sold May 21, 2026

    442 W Juanita Ave, Glendora, CA 91740

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,052,333

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Ottosen Capital & Influence

    442 W Juanita Ave, Glendora, CA 91740

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home