299

Recently Sold Gleneden Beach, OR Homes

Section Image
  • /65

    $771,900 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    2190 SW Coast Ave, Lincoln City, OR 97367

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $884,323

    Last Listing Agent Debra Williams Taylor & Taylor Realty Company

    2190 SW Coast Ave, Lincoln City, OR 97367
  • /58

    $1,115,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    5455 El Mundo Ave, Lincoln City, OR 97367

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $399/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,140,071

    Last Listing Agent Geoffrey Groener Emerald Coast Realty - Depoe Bay

    5455 El Mundo Ave, Lincoln City, OR 97367
  • /2

    $71,675 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    0 SE Port Ave, Lincoln City, OR 97367

    • Land
    • 2.52 Acres
    • $28,442 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 241 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent AnnaMarie Davault RE/MAX Equity Group

    0 SE Port Ave, Lincoln City, OR 97367
  • /28

    $370,500 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    80 Seagrove Loop, Lincoln City, OR 97367

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Hannah Katz Coldwell Banker Professional Group - Lincoln City

    80 Seagrove Loop, Lincoln City, OR 97367
  • /23

    $261,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    3033 SW Coast Ave, Lincoln City, OR 97367

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,010

    Last Listing Agent Karla Kuhlenbeck Windermere West Coast Properties

    3033 SW Coast Ave, Lincoln City, OR 97367
  • /50

    $1,165,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    2223 SW Coast Ave, Lincoln City, OR 97367

    • 7 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $348/SF
    • 213 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,138,491

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Benson KELLER WILLIAMS CAPITAL CITY BENSON BROKER GROUP

    2223 SW Coast Ave, Lincoln City, OR 97367
  • /32

    $305,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    3540 Sea Mist Ave, Depoe Bay, OR 97341

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sara Bell Emerald Coast Realty-Seal Rock

    3540 Sea Mist Ave, Depoe Bay, OR 97341
  • /38

    $126,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    4800 SE Inlet Ave, Lincoln City, OR 97367

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anissa Branch Coldwell Banker Professional Group - Lincoln City

    4800 SE Inlet Ave, Lincoln City, OR 97367
  • /4

    $130,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    400 Wells St, Lincoln Beach, OR 97388

    • Land
    • 39,639 Sq Ft
    • $142,857 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 171 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David D. Davis eXp Realty, LLC

    400 Wells St, Lincoln Beach, OR 97388
  • /48

    $950,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    2569 SW Coral Ave, Lincoln City, OR 97367

    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $426/SF
    • 231 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $942,532

    Last Listing Agent Hannah Katz Coldwell Banker Professional

    2569 SW Coral Ave, Lincoln City, OR 97367
  • /2

    $75,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    0 Lot 395 Balboa Unit 24455382, Gleneden, OR 97367

    • Land
    • 6,098 Sq Ft
    • $535,714 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 248 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent DENA SWIFT HomeSmart Realty Group

    0 Lot 395 Balboa Unit 24455382, Gleneden, OR 97367
  • /24

    $685,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    2672 SW Anchor Ave, Lincoln City, OR 97367

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $549/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $679,261

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick homecoin.com

    2672 SW Anchor Ave, Lincoln City, OR 97367
  • /28

    $449,900 Sold May 28, 2025

    315 El Pino Ave, Lincoln City, OR 97367

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,821

    Last Listing Agent Peter Wilson Gorilla Realty, LLC

    315 El Pino Ave, Lincoln City, OR 97367
  • /45

    $605,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    4810 SW 48th Ct, Lincoln City, OR 97367

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,992

    Last Listing Agent Joni Jackson Cascade Hasson Sotheby's International Realty

    4810 SW 48th Ct, Lincoln City, OR 97367
  • /31

    $1,010,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    4510 Rush Place, Depoe Bay, OR 97341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $457/SF
    • 354 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,062,198

    Last Listing Agent Justin Samiee HOMESMART REALTY GROUP - KEIZER

    4510 Rush Place, Depoe Bay, OR 97341
  • /36

    $439,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    1502 SE Marine Ave, Lincoln City, OR 97367

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,000

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Murphy MORE Realty

    1502 SE Marine Ave, Lincoln City, OR 97367
  • /23

    $455,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    5201 SW Highway 101 Unit 307, Lincoln City, OR 97367

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 810 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $562/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,751

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Bechmann Emerald Coast Realty-Seal Rock

    5201 SW Highway 101 Unit 307, Lincoln City, OR 97367
  • /27

    $189,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    3700 N Hwy 101, Depoe Bay, OR 97341

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

3700 N Hwy 101, Depoe Bay, OR 97341
  • /2

    $310,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    1541 SE 51st St, Lincoln City, OR 97367

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,000

    Last Listing Agent David D. Davis eXp Realty LLC

    1541 SE 51st St, Lincoln City, OR 97367
  • /33

    $290,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    3521 SW Anchor Ave, Lincoln City, OR 97367

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 592 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $490/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,000

    Last Listing Agent Roberta Tryon Taylor & Taylor Realty Company

    3521 SW Anchor Ave, Lincoln City, OR 97367
  • /2

    $80,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    Lot 401 Wells St, Lincoln Beach, OR 97388

    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $296,296 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David D. Davis eXp Realty LLC

    Lot 401 Wells St, Lincoln Beach, OR 97388
  • /72

    $915,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    110 Ridge Crest Rd, Gleneden Beach, OR 97388

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $893,826

    Last Listing Agent Amy Plechaty Emerald Coast Realty - Depoe Bay

    110 Ridge Crest Rd, Gleneden Beach, OR 97388
  • /22

    $324,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    4229 SW Beach Ave, Lincoln City, OR 97367

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $529/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Regen Taylor & Taylor Realty Company

    4229 SW Beach Ave, Lincoln City, OR 97367
  • /27

    $40,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    4875 N Hwy 101, Depoebay, OR 97341

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 414 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 65% Below List Price
    • $97/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Drew Rasmussen Coldwell Banker Professional Group - Newport

    4875 N Hwy 101, Depoebay, OR 97341
  • /48

    $922,500 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    27 Spouting Whale Ln, Gleneden Beach, OR 97388

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $461/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $898,141

    Last Listing Agent Susan Stier Windermere Realty Trust

    27 Spouting Whale Ln, Gleneden Beach, OR 97388
  • /28

    $418,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    7150 Neptune Ave, Lincoln Beach, OR 97388

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,339

    Last Listing Agent Taj Richardson Harcourts Coast Realty

    7150 Neptune Ave, Lincoln Beach, OR 97388
  • /31

    $550,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    5365 La Fiesta Way, Lincoln City, OR 97367

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $399/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,131

    Last Listing Agent Feather Hryczyk Realty One Group At the Beach,

    5365 La Fiesta Way, Lincoln City, OR 97367
  • /3

    $580,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    321 Salishan Dr, Lincoln Beach, OR 97388

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $403/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $680,100

321 Salishan Dr, Lincoln Beach, OR 97388
  • /34

    $420,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    6760 Siletz Hwy, Lincoln City, OR 97367

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,493 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,138

    Last Listing Agent Gail Stonebreaker Windermere West Coast Properties

    6760 Siletz Hwy, Lincoln City, OR 97367
  • /48

    $779,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    4257 SE Jetty Ave, Lincoln City, OR 97367

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $791,890

    Last Listing Agent CHANDRA REYNOLDS HomeSmart Realty Group

    4257 SE Jetty Ave, Lincoln City, OR 97367
  • /35

    $542,500 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    110 Seagrove Loop, Lincoln City, OR 97367

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $385/SF
    • 322 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,027

110 Seagrove Loop, Lincoln City, OR 97367
  • /32

    $100,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    4875 U S 101, Depoe Bay, OR 97341

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

4875 U S 101, Depoe Bay, OR 97341
  • /44

    $970,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1114 NE Marmoris Ave, Depoe Bay, OR 97341

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $429/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Seth Belsey Harcourts Coast Realty

    1114 NE Marmoris Ave, Depoe Bay, OR 97341
  • /2

    $815,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    2309 SW Driftwood Ln, Lincoln City, OR 97367

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $598/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $812,197

2309 SW Driftwood Ln, Lincoln City, OR 97367
  • /49

    $510,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    3632 SE Dune Ave, Lincoln City, OR 97367

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,748

    Last Listing Agent Cristina Gonzalez Tamayo Realty One Group At The Beach, Newport

    3632 SE Dune Ave, Lincoln City, OR 97367
  • /2

    $120,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    4715 U S 101, Depoe Bay, OR 97341

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 59% Below List Price
    • $101/SF

    Last Listing Agent Amy Graham Taylor & Taylor Realty Company

    4715 U S 101, Depoe Bay, OR 97341
  • /30

    $210,500 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    4875 N Hwy 101, Depoebay, OR 97341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF

4875 N Hwy 101, Depoebay, OR 97341
  • /2

    $385,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    6546 SW Ebb Ave, Lincoln City, OR 97367

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • $327/SF

    Current Estimated Value $383,545

    Last Listing Agent Fallback agent Fall Back Office

    6546 SW Ebb Ave, Lincoln City, OR 97367
  • /51

    $588,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    4175 N Highway 101, Depoe Bay, OR 97341

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $383/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $691,000

4175 N Highway 101, Depoe Bay, OR 97341
  • /25

    $340,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    4175 U S 101, Depoe Bay, OR 97341

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,287 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 261 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Brown Coldwell Banker Professional Group - Newport

    4175 U S 101, Depoe Bay, OR 97341

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home